Calendari Global Equip

A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
29/09/2019
17:45
LA SALLE BONANOVA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
06/10/2019
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CB IPSI C - TAD C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
13/10/2019
18:15
CE VILA OLÍMPICA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI CLOT DE LA MEL
ANDRADE, 40 (CANT. ESPRONCEDA)
20/10/2019
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
27/10/2019
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. GUINARDÓ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
03/11/2019
16:00
C.B. REGINA CARMELI A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
10/11/2019
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
17/11/2019
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
24/11/2019
17:30
CB IPSI C - TAD A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
01/12/2019
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CE VILA OLÍMPICA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
15/12/2019
10:30
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO EPIC
CASTELLASSA 14
21/12/2019
18:00
C.B. GUINARDÓ A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
12/01/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. REGINA CARMELI C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/01/2020
19:00
MANYANET SANT ANDREU A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
02/02/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ AE BADALONÈS A C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
09/02/2020
10:45
A.E. BELLSPORT A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU SERGIO MANZANO
AV.MARE DE DEU DE BELLVITGE, 7
23/02/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ BASQUET-CEISSA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
29/02/2020
19:00
CB TONA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
08/03/2020
16:00
CE GELIDA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
15/03/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ ASME C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/03/2020
19:30
C.B. GUINARDÓ A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
29/03/2020
17:45
AE BADALONÈS A A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
05/04/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ A.E. BELLSPORT C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/04/2020
16:00
BASQUET-CEISSA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
26/04/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CB TONA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
03/05/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CE GELIDA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
10/05/2020
17:30
ASME A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA
BINEFAR, 10-14
17/05/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. GUINARDÓ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43