Calendari Global Equip

C.B. GAVÀ

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
29/09/2019
16:45
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
06/10/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
12/10/2019
19:30
EPSA A C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 42
20/10/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ BÀSQUET LLOR C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
27/10/2019
19:00
C.B. SANT ANDREU C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
03/11/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
10/11/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA - COLCHONERIA MONTSERRAT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PISTA ESPORTIVA MARCEL·LI MORAGAS
C/ JOAN I, 5
17/11/2019
19:30
SESE B C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
24/11/2019
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM BLAU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
01/12/2019
16:15
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
15/12/2019
18:00
C.B. BEGUES C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
22/12/2019
16:00
C.B. CORNELLÀ B C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
12/01/2020
16:30
C.B. GAVÀ CAMPING BIANYA ROSER C C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
19/01/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
26/01/2020
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
02/02/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ EPSA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
08/02/2020
18:15
BÀSQUET LLOR C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
23/02/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ C.B. SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
01/03/2020
10:30
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT B C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
07/03/2020
19:45
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA - COLCHONERIA MONTSERRAT C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
15/03/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ SESE B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
22/03/2020
19:30
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM BLAU C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
28/03/2020
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
19/04/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ C.B. BEGUES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
26/04/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ C.B. CORNELLÀ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
09/05/2020
19:00
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER C C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1