Calendari Global Equip

C.B. GAVÀ 1

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
29/09/2019
18:45
CB IPSI A C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
05/10/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
12/10/2019
18:00
C.B. PRAT-TAXI LINE C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
19/10/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 1 PUJOL CB MOLLERUSSA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
26/10/2019
17:45
B.C. TECLA SALA A C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
02/11/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
09/11/2019
18:45
C.B. GAVÀ 1 ESCOLAPIS SARRIA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
16/11/2019
19:45
C.B. SANTFELIUENC A C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
24/11/2019
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.B. RAMON LLULL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
01/12/2019
17:30
QBASKET SANT CUGAT 1 C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
14/12/2019
19:30
C.B. GAVÀ 1 SEDIS HIDROLOGY C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
21/12/2019
18:00
AEC COLLBLANC A C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
11/01/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 1 VEDRUNA GRÀCIA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
18/01/2020
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 1 CB IPSI A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
26/01/2020
19:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
01/02/2020
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.B. PRAT-TAXI LINE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
08/02/2020
19:15
PUJOL CB MOLLERUSSA C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE MOLLERUSSA
C/ TARRAGONA, 11
22/02/2020
19:30
C.B. GAVÀ 1 B.C. TECLA SALA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
01/03/2020
19:00
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
07/03/2020
17:45
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA A C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
14/03/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.B. SANTFELIUENC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
21/03/2020
18:00
C.B. RAMON LLULL A C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
28/03/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 1 QBASKET SANT CUGAT 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
18/04/2020
19:30
SEDIS HIDROLOGY C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE SEU D'URGELL
CAMI RAL DE CERDANYA, 31
25/04/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 1 AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
09/05/2020
17:45
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA A C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1