Calendari Global Equip

C.B. CORNELLÀ A

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
17:45
C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.E. SANT NICOLAU A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
06/10/2019
12:15
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
12/10/2019
17:45
C.B. CORNELLÀ A CB MORELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
19/10/2019
18:30
Q2 CONSULTORS CB BALAGUER C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLÓ 1R D'OCTUBRE
C/ URGELL, 96
26/10/2019
17:45
C.B. CORNELLÀ A TGN BÀSQUET C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
02/11/2019
17:45
MANYANET REUS C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. REUS - PAVELLO COL. PARE MANYANET
PARE MANYANET 25
07/11/2019
22:00
C.B. CORNELLÀ A VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL MAS AVICOLA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
17/11/2019
19:15
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
23/11/2019
17:45
C.N. SABADELL A C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
30/11/2019
17:45
C.B. CORNELLÀ A REUS PLOMS SALLE A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
15/12/2019
12:30
REUS DEPORTIU C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. REUS - PAVELLÓ REUS DEPORTIU
CARRER ANTONI GAUDI 66
22/12/2019
12:30
C.B. CORNELLÀ A HALCÓN VIAJES VILADECANS C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
11/01/2020
19:45
SURTIDOR-BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-SFA C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
19/01/2020
18:00
C.E. SANT NICOLAU A C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
26/01/2020
17:45
C.B. CORNELLÀ A UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
01/02/2020
19:30
CB MORELL A C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. EL MORELL - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
PAISOS CATALANS 6
08/02/2020
17:45
C.B. CORNELLÀ A Q2 CONSULTORS CB BALAGUER C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
23/02/2020
18:00
TGN BÀSQUET C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
29/02/2020
17:45
C.B. CORNELLÀ A MANYANET REUS C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
08/03/2020
12:15
VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL MAS AVICOLA A C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
14/03/2020
17:45
C.B. CORNELLÀ A CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
21/03/2020
19:30
C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
28/03/2020
18:00
REUS PLOMS SALLE A C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
18/04/2020
18:15
C.B. CORNELLÀ A REUS DEPORTIU C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
26/04/2020
18:00
HALCÓN VIAJES VILADECANS C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
09/05/2020
17:45
C.B. CORNELLÀ A SURTIDOR-BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-SFA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N