Calendari Global Equip

A.E.S.E.

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
25/09/2021
13:00
A.E.S.E. CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
09/10/2021
13:00
A.E.S.E. GRAMENET BC C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
16/10/2021
16:00
C.B. CALELLA A.E.S.E. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
24/10/2021
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B A.E.S.E. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A EUROFITNESS CAN CUIAS - CIUTAT MERIDIANA
RASOS DE PEGUERA 242
06/11/2021
13:00
A.E.S.E. C.B. ARGENTONA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
13/11/2021
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S A.E.S.E. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
20/11/2021
16:15
A.E.S.E. SALESIANS BADALONA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
28/11/2021
16:30
CANOVELLES BC A.E.S.E. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
11/12/2021
14:00
A.E.S.E. SHAD C.B. MOLLET A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
18/12/2021
16:00
C.B. TORELLÓ JF2 - U17 A.E.S.E. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
15/01/2022
13:00
A.E.S.E. CB PARETS NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
12/02/2022
09:00
GRAMENET BC A.E.S.E. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
19/02/2022
14:00
A.E.S.E. C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
26/02/2022
09:00
CB GRANOLLERS 2 A.E.S.E. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
06/03/2022
12:30
A.E.S.E. COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
12/03/2022
13:30
C.B. ARGENTONA A.E.S.E. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
19/03/2022
14:00
A.E.S.E. CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
26/03/2022
16:00
SALESIANS BADALONA A.E.S.E. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
02/04/2022
16:00
A.E.S.E. CANOVELLES BC C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
30/04/2022
13:00
A.E.S.E. C.B. TORELLÓ JF2 - U17 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
08/05/2022
12:30
CB PARETS NEGRE A.E.S.E. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
14/05/2022
14:00
A.E.S.E. C.B. RIPOLLET - MEDITEMPUS C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
15/05/2022
17:00
C.B. RIPOLLET - MEDITEMPUS A.E.S.E. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
22/05/2022
16:00
SHAD C.B. MOLLET A A.E.S.E. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1