Calendari Global Equip

A.E.S.E. A

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
29/09/2019
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' A.E.S.E. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
05/10/2019
18:00
A.E.S.E. A JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
13/10/2019
12:45
A.E.S.E. A BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
20/10/2019
12:15
CEEB TORDERA A.E.S.E. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORDERA
AV. PAISOS CATALANS, S/N
26/10/2019
18:00
A.E.S.E. A RIPOTRANS ALUMIPRES LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
03/11/2019
17:45
EBAE SESE A A.E.S.E. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
09/11/2019
18:00
A.E.S.E. A PETROPINTO ASFE ST. FRUITÓS C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
17/11/2019
18:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS A.E.S.E. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
23/11/2019
18:00
A.E.S.E. A CB GRANOLLERS 1-ESTABANELL ENERGIA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
01/12/2019
17:45
BANYOLES BENCRIADA A.E.S.E. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA FARGA DE BANYOLES
PASSEIG DE MAS RIERA
14/12/2019
19:30
A.E.S.E. A JOVENTUT LES CORTS C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
21/12/2019
17:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A A.E.S.E. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
11/01/2020
18:00
A.E.S.E. A BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
18/01/2020
18:00
A.E.S.E. A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
25/01/2020
19:30
JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ A A.E.S.E. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
01/02/2020
18:00
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR A A.E.S.E. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
08/02/2020
19:30
A.E.S.E. A CEEB TORDERA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
23/02/2020
19:45
RIPOTRANS ALUMIPRES LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT A.E.S.E. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
29/02/2020
18:00
A.E.S.E. A EBAE SESE A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
07/03/2020
17:45
PETROPINTO ASFE ST. FRUITÓS A.E.S.E. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
14/03/2020
18:00
A.E.S.E. A LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
21/03/2020
17:45
CB GRANOLLERS 1-ESTABANELL ENERGIA A.E.S.E. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
28/03/2020
18:00
A.E.S.E. A BANYOLES BENCRIADA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
19/04/2020
17:45
JOVENTUT LES CORTS A.E.S.E. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
25/04/2020
18:00
A.E.S.E. A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
10/05/2020
12:15
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT A A.E.S.E. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL