Calendari Global Equip

U. B. LLEFIÀ A

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
17:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
05/10/2019
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A BLANCOROURE ADVOCATS - C.B. ARGENTONA A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
12/10/2019
19:45
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
27/10/2019
18:30
C.N. CALDES A U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
02/11/2019
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A BASQUET LA MINA-RETODRAVET C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
16/11/2019
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A CB PARETS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
24/11/2019
19:30
MATARO PARC BOET 1 U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
30/11/2019
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A CB VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
15/12/2019
19:30
EL CÍRCOL B U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
17/12/2019
21:15
U. B. LLEFIÀ A AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
21/12/2019
19:15
CB LES FRANQUESES A U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
12/01/2020
18:00
CREU ROJA VILADECANS BM U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
14/01/2020
21:15
U. B. LLEFIÀ A A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
18/01/2020
19:30
U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
25/01/2020
18:00
BLANCOROURE ADVOCATS - C.B. ARGENTONA A U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
01/02/2020
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
08/02/2020
18:15
AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EL CIM
JOSEP PUIGORIOL, S/N
22/02/2020
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.N. CALDES A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
29/02/2020
19:30
BASQUET LA MINA-RETODRAVET U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL LA MINA
AV. FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ, S/N
07/03/2020
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A CREU ROJA VILADECANS BM C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
14/03/2020
19:30
CB PARETS U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
22/03/2020
19:30
U. B. LLEFIÀ A MATARO PARC BOET 1 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
28/03/2020
19:30
CB VILADECANS A U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
18/04/2020
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A EL CÍRCOL B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
25/04/2020
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A CB LES FRANQUESES A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
10/05/2020
19:30
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA