Calendari Global Equip

AEC COLLBLANC A

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
26/09/2021
12:30
CN CALDES A AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
02/10/2021
19:45
AEC COLLBLANC A A.E.S.E. B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
10/10/2021
18:00
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
17/10/2021
19:30
AEC COLLBLANC A CB MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO SECTOR SANFELIU
ESTRONCI, S/N
24/10/2021
19:15
QBASKET SANT CUGAT 1 AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
06/11/2021
17:45
AEC COLLBLANC A CB PRAT 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
14/11/2021
19:45
EL CÍRCOL B AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
20/11/2021
17:30
AEC COLLBLANC A CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
27/11/2021
17:30
AEC COLLBLANC A AE MINGUELLA A - DRIVIM C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
12/12/2021
20:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU A AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
18/12/2021
19:00
AEC COLLBLANC A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
15/01/2022
17:30
AEC COLLBLANC A CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
22/01/2022
19:30
A.E.S.E. B AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
29/01/2022
17:30
AEC COLLBLANC A CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
06/02/2022
19:30
CB MATADEPERA TARONJA AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
12/02/2022
17:30
AEC COLLBLANC A QBASKET SANT CUGAT 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
19/02/2022
19:45
CB PRAT 1 AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
06/03/2022
16:00
AEC COLLBLANC A EL CÍRCOL B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
12/03/2022
16:00
CB GRANOLLERS 2 AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
19/03/2022
19:15
AE MINGUELLA A - DRIVIM AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS - ALBERT ESTEVE
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
27/03/2022
12:00
AEC COLLBLANC A C.E.SANT NICOLAU A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
02/04/2022
18:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
24/04/2022
12:00
AEC COLLBLANC A CESET A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
30/04/2022
18:00
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER A AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
08/05/2022
17:45
ELS MONJOS BC AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
14/05/2022
18:30
CESET A AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU STA EUGENIA DE GIRONA
PASSEIG D'OLOT, 41
26/05/2022
21:00
AEC COLLBLANC A C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
28/05/2022
17:30
AEC COLLBLANC A ELS MONJOS BC C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
05/06/2022
19:15
AEC COLLBLANC A CB TONA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU
JOCS OLIMPICS, S/N