Calendari Global Equip

AEC COLLBLANC A

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
25/09/2021
18:00
C.B. CALAF KE DIVÍ FUNCAT-MONKEYS AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CALAF
C/ ALCALDE MAS DOMENCH, S/N
02/10/2021
19:30
A.E.S.E. B AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
10/10/2021
19:30
AEC COLLBLANC A JET SERMATEC C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO SECTOR SANFELIU
ESTRONCI, S/N
16/10/2021
19:30
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
24/10/2021
18:00
AEC COLLBLANC A CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO SECTOR SANFELIU
ESTRONCI, S/N
06/11/2021
12:30
ALAIN AFFLELOU - C.B. IGUALADA SFB AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
14/11/2021
19:30
NAYOX CBF LLEIDA AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL AGNES GREGORI DE LLEIDA
C/ BARO DE MAIALS, 117
21/11/2021
12:30
LA BODEGUITA - CEJ L'HOSPITALET B AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES
SANT RAFAEL, S/N
28/11/2021
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
11/12/2021
17:30
AEC COLLBLANC A CB GAVÀ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
19/12/2021
10:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
15/01/2022
16:00
AEC COLLBLANC A C.B. CALAF KE DIVÍ FUNCAT-MONKEYS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
22/01/2022
17:30
AEC COLLBLANC A A.E.S.E. B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
30/01/2022
16:00
JET SERMATEC AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANT LLORENÇ
CASTELLSAPERA, S/N
05/02/2022
17:30
AEC COLLBLANC A BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
13/02/2022
19:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU
JOCS OLIMPICS, S/N
19/02/2022
17:30
AEC COLLBLANC A ALAIN AFFLELOU - C.B. IGUALADA SFB C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
05/03/2022
17:30
AEC COLLBLANC A NAYOX CBF LLEIDA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
13/03/2022
12:00
AEC COLLBLANC A LA BODEGUITA - CEJ L'HOSPITALET B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
19/03/2022
19:00
AEC COLLBLANC A C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
26/03/2022
17:30
CB GAVÀ AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
02/04/2022
17:30
AEC COLLBLANC A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
24/04/2022
17:45
BASQUET MOLINS “A” AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
30/04/2022
17:30
AEC COLLBLANC A U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
07/05/2022
17:30
AEC COLLBLANC A CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
22/05/2022
19:30
U. B. LLEFIÀ A AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
25/05/2022
21:00
AEC COLLBLANC A BASQUET MOLINS “A” C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
28/05/2022
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N