Calendari Global Equip

B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
29/09/2019
18:30
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI B B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
06/10/2019
19:45
B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B - VITALDENT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
13/10/2019
16:00
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
20/10/2019
19:45
B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA CB MONTPEDRÓS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
27/10/2019
12:00
A.E. BELLSPORT A B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SERGIO MANZANO
AV.MARE DE DEU DE BELLVITGE, 7
03/11/2019
19:45
B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA BQ MANYANET MOLINS VITALDENT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
10/11/2019
19:45
B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA C.B. CORNELLÀ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
17/11/2019
17:30
BASQUET MOLINS B B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
24/11/2019
19:45
B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA C.B. CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
01/12/2019
12:45
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA
CASTANYER 1
15/12/2019
19:45
B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA BÀSQUET LLOR C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
21/12/2019
19:15
CB ABRERA B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
12/01/2020
19:45
B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA BÀSQUET PRATENC - LISANT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
19/01/2020
19:45
B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
26/01/2020
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B - VITALDENT B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
02/02/2020
19:30
B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
08/02/2020
18:15
CB MONTPEDRÓS A B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
18/02/2020
20:30
B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA A.E. BELLSPORT A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
29/02/2020
18:30
BQ MANYANET MOLINS VITALDENT B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI SANT MIQUEL ARCANGEL
PARE MANYANET, S/N
07/03/2020
16:00
C.B. CORNELLÀ B B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT
AV. BAIX LLOBREGAT / SORRAL
15/03/2020
19:45
B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA BASQUET MOLINS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
22/03/2020
17:00
C.B. CASTELLBISBAL B B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
29/03/2020
19:45
B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
18/04/2020
20:30
BÀSQUET LLOR B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
26/04/2020
19:45
B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA CB ABRERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
10/05/2020
12:15
BÀSQUET PRATENC - LISANT B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT