Calendari Global Equip

U.E. MATARÓ-IBF

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
21/09/2019
10:45
JOVIAT A U.E. MATARÓ-IBF C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
29/09/2019
10:45
U.E. MATARÓ-IBF CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA VERMELL C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
06/10/2019
12:15
BASKET ALMEDA GROC U.E. MATARÓ-IBF C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
12/10/2019
17:45
U.E. MATARÓ-IBF SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ B C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
20/10/2019
10:45
U.E. MATARÓ-IBF JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
27/10/2019
12:30
CB TORELLÓ IF U.E. MATARÓ-IBF C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
01/11/2019
16:00
U.E. MATARÓ-IBF BARÇA CBS B C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
03/11/2019
12:30
U.E. MATARÓ-IBF JOVIAT A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
09/11/2019
16:00
CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA VERMELL U.E. MATARÓ-IBF C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
17/11/2019
10:45
U.E. MATARÓ-IBF BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
23/11/2019
11:00
SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ B U.E. MATARÓ-IBF C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
30/11/2019
12:30
JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ A U.E. MATARÓ-IBF C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
15/12/2019
10:45
U.E. MATARÓ-IBF CB TORELLÓ IF C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
11/01/2020
16:00
BARÇA CBS B U.E. MATARÓ-IBF C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
02/02/2020
12:30
U.E. MATARÓ-IBF JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
08/02/2020
16:00
CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA VERMELL U.E. MATARÓ-IBF C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
15/02/2020
19:15
U.E. MATARÓ-IBF CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
29/02/2020
12:15
VILASSAR-GRANOLLERS U.E. MATARÓ-IBF C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
08/03/2020
10:45
U.E. MATARÓ-IBF BARÇA CBS B C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
15/03/2020
10:45
U.E. MATARÓ-IBF SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ B C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
22/03/2020
12:15
BASKET ALMEDA GROC U.E. MATARÓ-IBF C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
28/03/2020
12:30
JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ A U.E. MATARÓ-IBF C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
05/04/2020
10:45
U.E. MATARÓ-IBF CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA VERMELL C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
18/04/2020
16:00
CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A U.E. MATARÓ-IBF C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
26/04/2020
10:45
U.E. MATARÓ-IBF VILASSAR-GRANOLLERS C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
02/05/2020
16:00
BARÇA CBS B U.E. MATARÓ-IBF C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
09/05/2020
11:00
SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ B U.E. MATARÓ-IBF C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
17/05/2020
10:45
U.E. MATARÓ-IBF BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12