Calendari Global Equip

U.E. CLARET A

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
25/09/2022
12:30
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT A U.E. CLARET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
02/10/2022
12:30
U.E. CLARET A A.E.S.E. A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
09/10/2022
17:45
JOVENTUT BADALONA B U.E. CLARET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
16/10/2022
12:30
U.E. CLARET A EPSA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
22/10/2022
18:00
CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER C U.E. CLARET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
06/11/2022
12:30
U.E. CLARET A DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
13/11/2022
18:00
BASQUET NEUS U.E. CLARET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
20/11/2022
12:30
U.E. CLARET A EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
27/11/2022
17:45
U.E. CLARET A CN CALDES A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
03/12/2022
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET U.E. CLARET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
18/12/2022
12:30
U.E. CLARET A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
14/01/2023
20:00
DRAFT GRAMENET A U.E. CLARET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA BASTIDA
PRAT DE LA RIBA F. ATLETISME
22/01/2023
12:30
U.E. CLARET A SESE B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
29/01/2023
12:30
U.E. CLARET A BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
04/02/2023
18:00
A.E.S.E. A U.E. CLARET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
12/02/2023
12:30
U.E. CLARET A JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
25/02/2023
19:00
EPSA U.E. CLARET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
05/03/2023
12:30
U.E. CLARET A CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER C C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
12/03/2023
19:30
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE U.E. CLARET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
19/03/2023
12:30
U.E. CLARET A BASQUET NEUS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
26/03/2023
12:30
EL CÍRCOL A U.E. CLARET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
16/04/2023
12:30
CN CALDES A U.E. CLARET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
23/04/2023
12:30
U.E. CLARET A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
07/05/2023
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP U.E. CLARET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
14/05/2023
12:30
U.E. CLARET A DRAFT GRAMENET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
20/05/2023
19:30
SESE B U.E. CLARET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6