Calendari Global Equip

C.B. RODA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
29/09/2019
11:15
CB LES FRANQUESES C.B. RODA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
05/10/2019
19:15
C.B. RODA CB GRANOLLERS 3-PISOS.COM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RODA DE TER
CRTA. OLOT S/N
13/10/2019
11:00
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C.B. RODA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
19/10/2019
19:15
C.B. RODA CANOVELLES BC C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RODA DE TER
CRTA. OLOT S/N
27/10/2019
17:45
C.B. RIPOLLET B C.B. RODA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
03/11/2019
18:30
C.B. RODA C.B. SANT CELONI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RODA DE TER
CRTA. OLOT S/N
09/11/2019
19:00
UE BARBERA C.B. RODA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
16/11/2019
19:15
C.B. RODA CONDORCHEM - AB PREMIA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RODA DE TER
CRTA. OLOT S/N
23/11/2019
16:30
YOU&CO - C.E. VALLDEMIA-MARISTES C.B. RODA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA POLIESPORTIU VALLDEMIA
MOSSEN FORNELLS, S/N
30/11/2019
17:45
C.B. RODA VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL MAS AVICOLA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RODA DE TER
CRTA. OLOT S/N
14/12/2019
17:45
CB TORELLÓ SF C.B. RODA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
21/12/2019
19:15
C.B. RODA BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 GABIMEDI-FEMENÍ MARESME C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RODA DE TER
CRTA. OLOT S/N
10/01/2020
21:30
CB MANLLEU C.B. RODA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MANLLEU
PSG. DEL TER, S/N
18/01/2020
17:45
C.B. RODA CB LES FRANQUESES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RODA DE TER
CRTA. OLOT S/N
26/01/2020
12:15
CB GRANOLLERS 3-PISOS.COM C.B. RODA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL DE CAN BASSA
CATERINA ALBERT, 15
01/02/2020
19:00
C.B. RODA SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RODA DE TER
CRTA. OLOT S/N
09/02/2020
18:00
CANOVELLES BC C.B. RODA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
23/02/2020
18:00
C.B. RODA C.B. RIPOLLET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RODA DE TER
CRTA. OLOT S/N
01/03/2020
17:00
C.B. SANT CELONI C.B. RODA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SANT CELONI
ESTEVE CARDELUS, S/N
07/03/2020
17:45
C.B. RODA UE BARBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RODA DE TER
CRTA. OLOT S/N
14/03/2020
19:30
CONDORCHEM - AB PREMIA C.B. RODA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
21/03/2020
17:30
C.B. RODA YOU&CO - C.E. VALLDEMIA-MARISTES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RODA DE TER
CRTA. OLOT S/N
29/03/2020
12:15
VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL MAS AVICOLA B C.B. RODA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
18/04/2020
19:00
C.B. RODA CB TORELLÓ SF C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RODA DE TER
CRTA. OLOT S/N
25/04/2020
19:00
BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 GABIMEDI-FEMENÍ MARESME C.B. RODA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT POL
PARC LITORAL, S/N
09/05/2020
17:45
C.B. RODA CB MANLLEU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RODA DE TER
CRTA. OLOT S/N