Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2023
|
09:30
|
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | CN CALDES | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus) MONTCADA, 21 |
|
07/10/2023
|
10:30
|
CN CALDES | CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES) |
|
21/10/2023
|
10:30
|
CN CALDES | CEB SANT JORDI | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES) |
|
28/10/2023
|
10:30
|
SANT GERVASI 1 | CN CALDES | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | ESCOLA SANT GERVASI SABADELL, 41 |
|
04/11/2023
|
10:30
|
CN CALDES | BASQUETPIASABADELL B | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES) |
|
11/11/2023
|
09:00
|
CN CALDES | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES) |
|
18/11/2023
|
09:00
|
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B | CN CALDES | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200 |
|
25/11/2023
|
09:30
|
CEB SANT JORDI | CN CALDES | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
02/12/2023
|
10:30
|
CN CALDES | SANT GERVASI 1 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES) |
|
16/12/2023
|
12:00
|
BASQUETPIASABADELL B | CN CALDES | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | ESCOLA PIA SABADELL GARCILASO, 99 |
|
20/01/2024
|
10:30
|
CN CALDES | AB PREMIÀ | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES) |
|
27/01/2024
|
09:15
|
SALESIANS BADALONA | CN CALDES | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | A.E. DOSA (COL.LEGI SALESIA) ALFONS XII, 111 |
|
03/02/2024
|
09:15
|
RIPOTRANS CB LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT | CN CALDES | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT JAUME I, 30 |
|
17/02/2024
|
12:00
|
CN CALDES | A. BASQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES) |
|
24/02/2024
|
12:00
|
CB L'AMETLLA | CN CALDES | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA LA MINA |
|
02/03/2024
|
10:30
|
CN CALDES | EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES) |
|
09/03/2024
|
09:00
|
CB SENTMENAT | CN CALDES | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO CAN SORTS ZONA ESP. MUNICIPAL CAN SORS |
|
16/03/2024
|
09:00
|
AB PREMIÀ | CN CALDES | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR CAMI DEL MIG, 62 |
|
06/04/2024
|
12:00
|
CN CALDES | SALESIANS BADALONA | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES) |
|
13/04/2024
|
10:30
|
CN CALDES | RIPOTRANS CB LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES) |
|
20/04/2024
|
10:30
|
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ | CN CALDES | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA CAMPOAMOR, 43 |
|
27/04/2024
|
12:00
|
CN CALDES | CB L'AMETLLA | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES) |
|
04/05/2024
|
09:00
|
EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL | CN CALDES | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14 |
|
11/05/2024
|
10:30
|
CN CALDES | CB SENTMENAT | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES) |