Calendari Global Equip

CN CALDES B

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
24/09/2022
17:30
CN CALDES B A.B. RONÇANA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
02/10/2022
17:00
MONTMELO C.B. CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE MONTMELO
DR. FERRAN, S/N
08/10/2022
17:30
CN CALDES B SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
16/10/2022
16:00
MOLDSTOCK C.B. MOLLET C CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
22/10/2022
17:30
CN CALDES B SABADELL BQ VALLES SMA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
06/11/2022
17:00
CEB SANT JORDI DE RUBÍ B CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
12/11/2022
17:30
CN CALDES B C.B.CASTELLAR B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
20/11/2022
17:30
CB GRANOLLERS 3 CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
27/11/2022
10:45
CN CALDES B CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
04/12/2022
12:15
BASQUET SANT PERE B CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
18/12/2022
19:45
CB L'AMETLLA CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
14/01/2023
17:30
CN CALDES B WAKEFUL SECURITY CANOVELLES BC C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
22/01/2023
18:00
C.B. LA GARRIGA CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN NOGUERA
AV. AVI MUSQUERA, S/N
29/01/2023
19:00
A.B. RONÇANA CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO STA.EULALIA DE RONÇANA
CAMI DE LA ROVIRA S/N
04/02/2023
17:30
CN CALDES B MONTMELO C.B. C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
11/02/2023
19:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. CAN CASABLANQUES - Pista Nova
C/ PRIORAT s/n
25/02/2023
17:30
CN CALDES B MOLDSTOCK C.B. MOLLET C C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
05/03/2023
19:30
SABADELL BQ VALLES SMA CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
11/03/2023
17:30
CN CALDES B CEB SANT JORDI DE RUBÍ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
19/03/2023
17:00
C.B.CASTELLAR B CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
25/03/2023
17:30
CN CALDES B CB GRANOLLERS 3 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
16/04/2023
19:30
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU
JOCS OLIMPICS, S/N
22/04/2023
17:30
CN CALDES B BASQUET SANT PERE B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
06/05/2023
17:30
CN CALDES B CB L'AMETLLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
14/05/2023
18:45
WAKEFUL SECURITY CANOVELLES BC CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
20/05/2023
17:30
CN CALDES B C.B. LA GARRIGA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)