Calendari Global Equip

CN CALDES B

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
26/09/2021
19:00
CN CALDES B C.B.CASTELLAR B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
03/10/2021
19:45
BASQUETPIASABADELL B CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
09/10/2021
19:00
CN CALDES B CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
17/10/2021
19:30
SABADELL BQ VALLÈS CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
24/10/2021
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
06/11/2021
17:45
CN CALDES B CLÍNICA DENTAL CAN PARELLADA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
14/11/2021
16:30
C.B. RIPOLLET - SERRA VILA MOTORS CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
21/11/2021
18:00
CN CALDES B CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
28/11/2021
17:30
QBASKET SANT CUGAT 2 CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
12/12/2021
17:00
CN CALDES B C.B. NOU BADIA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
19/12/2021
17:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
16/01/2022
17:00
C.B.CASTELLAR B CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
22/01/2022
19:00
CN CALDES B BASQUETPIASABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
29/01/2022
19:30
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
06/02/2022
18:00
CN CALDES B SABADELL BQ VALLÈS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
13/02/2022
18:00
CN CALDES B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
20/02/2022
19:15
CLÍNICA DENTAL CAN PARELLADA CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
06/03/2022
18:30
CN CALDES B C.B. RIPOLLET - SERRA VILA MOTORS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
13/03/2022
17:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU
JOCS OLIMPICS, S/N
20/03/2022
18:30
CN CALDES B QBASKET SANT CUGAT 2 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
26/03/2022
16:30
C.B. NOU BADIA CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
03/04/2022
19:00
CN CALDES B SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
24/04/2022
19:30
CN CALDES B C.B. ALISOS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
08/05/2022
12:30
A.E. STUCOM TECNOKEY - A CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
18/05/2022
20:30
SANT GERVASI 2 CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
21/05/2022
19:00
CN CALDES B BÀSQUET ALELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)