Calendari Global Equip

CAT JUNIOR

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
29/09/2019
17:00
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM TARONJA CAT JUNIOR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
06/10/2019
17:45
LA SALLE BONANOVA CAT JUNIOR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
12/10/2019
16:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B CAT JUNIOR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
19/10/2019
12:30
CAT JUNIOR F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL·LEGI ADELA DE TRENQUELLON
GUIPUSCOA, 24 (ENT. BACH RODA)
09/11/2019
12:00
EUROPEAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CAT JUNIOR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE
AV. PLA DEL VINYET 110
16/11/2019
12:30
CAT JUNIOR C.B. ALISOS B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL·LEGI ADELA DE TRENQUELLON
GUIPUSCOA, 24 (ENT. BACH RODA)
23/11/2019
12:30
AE LES CORTS-UBAE CAT JUNIOR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU UPC
JORDI GIRONA 11
30/11/2019
12:30
CAT JUNIOR C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL·LEGI ADELA DE TRENQUELLON
GUIPUSCOA, 24 (ENT. BACH RODA)
13/12/2019
21:00
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER NEGRE CAT JUNIOR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
15/12/2019
09:00
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA B CAT JUNIOR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
21/12/2019
12:30
CAT JUNIOR C.E. SANT NICOLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL·LEGI ADELA DE TRENQUELLON
GUIPUSCOA, 24 (ENT. BACH RODA)
04/01/2020
12:30
CAT JUNIOR C.B. CASTELLAR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL·LEGI ADELA DE TRENQUELLON
GUIPUSCOA, 24 (ENT. BACH RODA)
11/01/2020
12:00
MONTSENY CET-10 CAT JUNIOR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
18/01/2020
12:30
CAT JUNIOR DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM TARONJA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL·LEGI ADELA DE TRENQUELLON
GUIPUSCOA, 24 (ENT. BACH RODA)
25/01/2020
12:30
CAT JUNIOR LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL·LEGI ADELA DE TRENQUELLON
GUIPUSCOA, 24 (ENT. BACH RODA)
01/02/2020
12:30
CAT JUNIOR LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL·LEGI ADELA DE TRENQUELLON
GUIPUSCOA, 24 (ENT. BACH RODA)
08/02/2020
09:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A CAT JUNIOR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
22/02/2020
12:30
CAT JUNIOR CAMPING BIANYA ROSER NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL·LEGI ADELA DE TRENQUELLON
GUIPUSCOA, 24 (ENT. BACH RODA)
01/03/2020
12:00
C.B. CASTELLAR CAT JUNIOR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
07/03/2020
12:30
CAT JUNIOR EUROPEAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL·LEGI ADELA DE TRENQUELLON
GUIPUSCOA, 24 (ENT. BACH RODA)
14/03/2020
17:00
C.B. ALISOS B CAT JUNIOR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
21/03/2020
12:30
CAT JUNIOR AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL·LEGI ADELA DE TRENQUELLON
GUIPUSCOA, 24 (ENT. BACH RODA)
28/03/2020
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A CAT JUNIOR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
18/04/2020
12:30
CAT JUNIOR TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL·LEGI ADELA DE TRENQUELLON
GUIPUSCOA, 24 (ENT. BACH RODA)
26/04/2020
13:00
C.E. SANT NICOLAU CAT JUNIOR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
09/05/2020
12:30
CAT JUNIOR MONTSENY CET-10 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL·LEGI ADELA DE TRENQUELLON
GUIPUSCOA, 24 (ENT. BACH RODA)