Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2023
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | BÀSQUET SITGES | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
08/10/2023
|
10:45
|
INTERSPORT OLARIA - SAMÀ VILANOVA U13M BLANC | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
21/10/2023
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
28/10/2023
|
12:00
|
CB ABRERA | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22 |
|
04/11/2023
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CONTENIDORS PENEDÈS SE CASAL VILAFRANCA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
11/11/2023
|
10:30
|
BÀSQUET SITGES | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN |
|
18/11/2023
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | INTERSPORT OLARIA - SAMÀ VILANOVA U13M BLANC | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
26/11/2023
|
09:15
|
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA CASTANYER 1 |
|
02/12/2023
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB ABRERA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
17/12/2023
|
09:00
|
CONTENIDORS PENEDÈS SE CASAL VILAFRANCA | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3 |
|
20/01/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
27/01/2024
|
10:45
|
INTERSPORT OLARIA - SAMÀ VILANOVA U13M BLANC | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
17/02/2024
|
09:00
|
AEC COLLBLANC | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA ROSICH, 12 |
|
24/02/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | BASKET ESPLUGUES B | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
09:00
|
C.B. VALLIRANA | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE LA BARQUERA C/ MIQUEL DE BATLLE, 27 |
|
09/03/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | GRAMENET BC | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
17/03/2024
|
09:15
|
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA CASTANYER 1 |
|
06/04/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | INTERSPORT OLARIA - SAMÀ VILANOVA U13M BLANC | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | AEC COLLBLANC | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
09:00
|
BASKET ESPLUGUES B | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | CEM LES MORERES PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N |
|
04/05/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | C.B. VALLIRANA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
11/05/2024
|
12:00
|
GRAMENET BC | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO DEL RAVAL GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS |