Calendari Global Equip

C.B.SANT ANDREU

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
01/10/2022
17:30
C.B.SANT ANDREU CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
09/10/2022
16:15
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
15/10/2022
17:30
C.B.SANT ANDREU CBT AB SALLE C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
23/10/2022
10:45
AE BADALONES A C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
05/11/2022
17:30
C.B.SANT ANDREU CBSAPS-SD ESPANYOL A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
12/11/2022
16:00
UE. HORTA C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
19/11/2022
17:30
C.B.SANT ANDREU C.B GRUP BARNA A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
27/11/2022
17:30
BASQUET MOLINS C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
03/12/2022
17:30
C.B.SANT ANDREU ESCOLAPIS SARRIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
18/12/2022
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
15/01/2023
19:45
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
21/01/2023
17:30
C.B.SANT ANDREU SANT IGNASI C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
05/02/2023
16:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
11/02/2023
17:30
C.B.SANT ANDREU CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
25/02/2023
19:30
CBT AB SALLE C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO
JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N
04/03/2023
17:30
C.B.SANT ANDREU AE BADALONES A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
12/03/2023
19:30
CBSAPS-SD ESPANYOL A C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
18/03/2023
17:30
C.B.SANT ANDREU UE. HORTA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
26/03/2023
16:00
C.B GRUP BARNA A C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
15/04/2023
17:30
C.B.SANT ANDREU BASQUET MOLINS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
22/04/2023
20:00
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
06/05/2023
17:30
C.B.SANT ANDREU A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
13/05/2023
17:30
C.B.SANT ANDREU LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
21/05/2023
19:00
SANT IGNASI C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34