Calendari Global Equip

C.B.SANT ANDREU

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
24/09/2022
20:00
C.B.SANT ANDREU BÀSQUET SANT BOI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
02/10/2022
12:00
ODENA CLUB BASQUET C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ODENA
PLAÇA MESTRE VILAVELL S/N
08/10/2022
20:00
C.B.SANT ANDREU NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
15/10/2022
20:00
CB VILATORRADA C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA
CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N
22/10/2022
20:00
C.B.SANT ANDREU BF CASTELLDEFELS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
05/11/2022
18:00
CB ROQUETES C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MIQUEL MECA TORRES
AV. CATALUNYA, 2
12/11/2022
20:00
C.B.SANT ANDREU CB VILADECANS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
20/11/2022
18:15
HELION - CB ARTÉS C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO ESPORTIU D'ARTES
BARCELONA, S/N
26/11/2022
20:00
C.B.SANT ANDREU C.B CORBERA & MVP CERVELLÓ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
04/12/2022
12:15
BÀSQUET PRATENC 1 - PRAT ACTIU!! C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
17/12/2022
20:00
C.B.SANT ANDREU CB IGUALADA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
14/01/2023
20:00
C.B.SANT ANDREU CLEVERTASK - C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
21/01/2023
17:45
CB ÀGUILES C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM STA. COLOMA QUERALT - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
FRANCESC MACIA S/N
29/01/2023
12:00
BÀSQUET SANT BOI C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU LA PARELLADA
MOSSEN PERE TARRES, S/N
04/02/2023
20:00
C.B.SANT ANDREU ODENA CLUB BASQUET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
11/02/2023
19:30
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
25/02/2023
20:00
C.B.SANT ANDREU CB VILATORRADA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
05/03/2023
16:00
BF CASTELLDEFELS B C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
11/03/2023
20:00
C.B.SANT ANDREU CB ROQUETES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
18/03/2023
19:15
CB VILADECANS C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
25/03/2023
20:00
C.B.SANT ANDREU HELION - CB ARTÉS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
15/04/2023
19:30
C.B CORBERA & MVP CERVELLÓ C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
22/04/2023
20:00
C.B.SANT ANDREU BÀSQUET PRATENC 1 - PRAT ACTIU!! C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
06/05/2023
16:00
CB IGUALADA B C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
13/05/2023
18:00
CLEVERTASK - C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
20/05/2023
20:00
C.B.SANT ANDREU CB ÀGUILES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N