Calendari Global Equip

A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
29/09/2019
19:30
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
06/10/2019
17:45
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
13/10/2019
17:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
20/10/2019
16:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
27/10/2019
18:00
UB MIR A A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
03/11/2019
16:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A CB LA MERCÈ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
09/11/2019
17:30
CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 LA SALLE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 14
17/11/2019
16:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A BASQUET MOLINS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
24/11/2019
18:45
LA SALLE BONANOVA A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
01/12/2019
16:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
14/12/2019
19:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
22/12/2019
16:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
12/01/2020
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
19/01/2020
16:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A UB MIR A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
26/01/2020
19:30
CB LA MERCÈ A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 INSTAL.ESP.MPALS. MARTORELL
GERMANS MARTI, 14
02/02/2020
16:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
09/02/2020
16:00
BASQUET MOLINS A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
23/02/2020
16:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
08/03/2020
17:30
CB SANT JUST A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
14/03/2020
20:45
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A CB LA SALLE HORTA “A” C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
22/03/2020
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
29/03/2020
17:30
C.B. PREMIA DE DALT A A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE DALT
PG. DE CAN BALET, S/N
05/04/2020
16:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
19/04/2020
16:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A CB SANT JUST C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
26/04/2020
09:30
CB LA SALLE HORTA “A” A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
03/05/2020
16:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
10/05/2020
16:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.B. PREMIA DE DALT A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
17/05/2020
19:30
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172