Calendari Global Equip

A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
29/09/2019
13:00
CB LES FRANQUESES A A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
05/10/2019
20:55
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
12/10/2019
18:00
BLANCOROURE ADVOCATS - C.B. ARGENTONA A A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
20/10/2019
19:30
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
26/10/2019
18:15
AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EL CIM
JOSEP PUIGORIOL, S/N
03/11/2019
19:30
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.N. CALDES A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
09/11/2019
19:30
BASQUET LA MINA-RETODRAVET A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL LA MINA
AV. FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ, S/N
17/11/2019
19:30
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B BM VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
23/11/2019
19:30
CB PARETS A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
01/12/2019
19:30
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B MATARO PARC BOET 1 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
14/12/2019
16:00
CB VILADECANS A A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
22/12/2019
19:30
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B EL CÍRCOL B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
11/01/2020
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
19/01/2020
19:30
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B CB LES FRANQUESES A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
25/01/2020
17:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
02/02/2020
19:30
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B BLANCOROURE ADVOCATS - C.B. ARGENTONA A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
08/02/2020
19:45
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
23/02/2020
19:30
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
29/02/2020
17:45
C.N. CALDES A A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
08/03/2020
19:30
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B BASQUET LA MINA-RETODRAVET C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
14/03/2020
18:00
BM VILADECANS A A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
22/03/2020
19:30
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B CB PARETS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
29/03/2020
19:15
MATARO PARC BOET 1 A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
19/04/2020
19:30
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B CB VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
26/04/2020
19:30
EL CÍRCOL B A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
10/05/2020
19:30
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA