Calendari Global Equip

F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
29/09/2019
18:00
C.E. PALAMOS F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE PALAMOS
C/GASPART MATAS S/N
05/10/2019
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B U.E. CLARET A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
13/10/2019
19:45
U.E. MATARÓ-SBM GRUPO MARTHE F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
19/10/2019
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.B. CABRERA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
26/10/2019
18:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
02/11/2019
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B CB SANT NARCÍS C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
10/11/2019
18:00
CB GRUP BARNA A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
16/11/2019
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B UB SANT ADRIA B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
24/11/2019
19:45
PIZZERIA CLASSIC - AECAM MALGRAT F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL GERMANS MARGALL
C/ GIRONA, S/N
30/11/2019
19:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B BÀSQUET ARBÚCIES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
14/12/2019
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B MULTICAPACITATS CB SALT B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
21/12/2019
19:15
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
11/01/2020
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
18/01/2020
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.E. PALAMOS C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
26/01/2020
12:30
U.E. CLARET A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
01/02/2020
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B U.E. MATARÓ-SBM GRUPO MARTHE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
08/02/2020
17:45
C.B. CABRERA F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRERA MAR
LA RIERA S/N
22/02/2020
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
01/03/2020
18:30
CB SANT NARCÍS F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALAU SACOSTA DE GIRONA
JOSEP AGUILERA I MARTI, 2
07/03/2020
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B CB GRUP BARNA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
14/03/2020
16:00
UB SANT ADRIA B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
21/03/2020
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B PIZZERIA CLASSIC - AECAM MALGRAT C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
28/03/2020
18:00
BÀSQUET ARBÚCIES A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CAN PONS D'ARBUCIES
ZONA ESPORTIVA CAN PONS
19/04/2020
18:45
MULTICAPACITATS CB SALT B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SALT
AVGDA, PAISOS CATALANS S/N
25/04/2020
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
09/05/2020
18:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N