Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/2024
|
09:00
|
CB PARETS | C.B. LLINARS ESCOBOL BLAU | ESCOBOL | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
09:00
|
CB PARETS NEGRE | GEFF CBSAPS-SDE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
10:30
|
CB PARETS | TALENOM BOET MATARÓ 2015 | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
10:30
|
CB PARETS VERMELL | LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
12:15
|
CB PARETS NEGRE | RIPOTRANS CB LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT A | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
15:45
|
CB PARETS NEGRE | B.F. CORNELLÀ A | C. T. U16 - CADET FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
15:45
|
CB PARETS | C.E SANT NICOLAU 2 | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
17:30
|
CB PARETS | BARÇA CBS 1R ANY | C. C. U17 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
19:15
|
CB PARETS | CB SALT | C. C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
03/03/2024
|
09:00
|
CB PARETS BLANC | CB PEDAGOGIUM B | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
03/03/2024
|
09:00
|
CB PARETS NEGRE | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
03/03/2024
|
10:30
|
CB PARETS | BC SANT JOAN DESPI B | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 MASCULÍ NIVELL A | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
03/03/2024
|
12:30
|
CB PARETS VERMELL | CB QUART REALE PALOL QUER | C. C. U17 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
09:00
|
CB PARETS 2 | LA VALLALTA BC LILA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
10:30
|
CB PARETS | GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
12:15
|
CB PARETS | A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
12:15
|
CB PARETS VERMELL | DOMINIQUES BARCELONA | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
15:45
|
CB PARETS | UE.MONTGAT - VERMELL | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
17:30
|
CB PARETS NEGRE | JOVENTUT BADALONA B | C. C. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
19:15
|
CB PARETS | TALENOM BOET MATARÓ 2007 | C. C. U17 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
10/03/2024
|
09:00
|
CB PARETS NEGRE | CN CALDES A | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
10/03/2024
|
10:30
|
CB PARETS VERMELL | TALENOM BOET MATARÓ 1 | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
10/03/2024
|
12:15
|
CB PARETS BLANC | FERRIMAX BÀSQUET SANT FOST | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
09:00
|
CB PARETS 2 | CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER NEGRE | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
09:00
|
CB PARETS VERMELL | C.B.COLL - BLAU | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
10:30
|
CB PARETS VERMELL | CE LA SALLE BONANOVA NEGRE | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
10:45
|
CB PARETS NEGRE | TALENOM BOET MATARÓ 2012 | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
12:15
|
CB PARETS VERMELL | ÉNERGIE FITNESS BÀSQUET RIBES 07 | C. C. U17 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
15:45
|
CB PARETS NEGRE | ADEPAF-GRIFEU TXOT'S | C. C. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
17:30
|
CB PARETS | BASQUET CANYELLES | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 MASCULÍ NIVELL A | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
19:30
|
CB PARETS | CB BESCANO A | C. C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
17/03/2024
|
09:00
|
CB PARETS 1 | CB LA GARRIGA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
17/03/2024
|
09:00
|
CB PARETS | CLUB BÀSQUET SANT CELONI VERMELL | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
17/03/2024
|
10:30
|
CB PARETS NEGRE | CB.CANET | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
17/03/2024
|
10:30
|
CB PARETS VERMELL | CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
17/03/2024
|
12:15
|
CB PARETS BLANC | GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU B | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
17/03/2024
|
12:15
|
CB PARETS BLANC | BÀSQUET LLOR | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
22/03/2024
|
19:00
|
CB PARETS | U.E. CLARET C | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
22/03/2024
|
20:45
|
CB PARETS | A. BASQUET BUFALÀ | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 MASCULÍ NIVELL A | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. CABRERA | CB PARETS VERMELL | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRERA MAR LA RIERA S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
10:30
|
CLUB BASQUET ARGENTONA BLANC | CB PARETS VERMELL | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
13:30
|
MATARÓ PARC BOET | CB PARETS 1 | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN SANT CUGAT, 146 |
|
02/03/2024
|
16:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA VERD | CB PARETS | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO LA PLANA LA PLANA, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
16:00
|
CB PEDAGOGIUM | CB PARETS | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS NEPTU, 12 |
|
02/03/2024
|
16:00
|
CB LES FRANQUESES | CB PARETS | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
18:45
|
ADE FUSTER A | CB PARETS BLANC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | A.D.E. FUSTER C/ DEL ROSARI, 6-8 |
|
03/03/2024
|
11:15
|
CBF CERDANYOLA U12 MINI VERD | CB PARETS NEGRE | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA AV. GUIERA, 6-8 |
|
03/03/2024
|
16:30
|
CE CALDES DE MALAVELLA | CB PARETS NEGRE | C. C. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA CTRA DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA |
|
09/03/2024
|
09:00
|
CLUB BASQUET ARGENTONA | CB PARETS | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
10:30
|
BBA CASTELLDEFELS 2013F | CB PARETS BLANC | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23 |
|
09/03/2024
|
10:30
|
SANT GERVASI 2 | CB PARETS VERMELL | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | ESCOLA SANT GERVASI SABADELL, 41 |
|
09/03/2024
|
12:15
|
MATARÓ PARC BOET BLAU | CB PARETS | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN SANT CUGAT, 146 |
|
09/03/2024
|
12:30
|
CB CALELLA | CB PARETS 1 | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU) |
|
09/03/2024
|
13:30
|
EL CÍRCOL A 2012 | CB PARETS NEGRE | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA |
|
09/03/2024
|
13:30
|
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLAU | CB PARETS VERMELL | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC |
|
09/03/2024
|
20:45
|
C.B. MOLLET A | CB PARETS NEGRE | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1 |
|
10/03/2024
|
09:30
|
U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA 2007 | CB PARETS VERMELL | C. C. U17 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | FORUS SARDENYA SARDENYA, 549-553 |
|
10/03/2024
|
11:30
|
JOVENTUT LES CORTS VERD | CB PARETS VERMELL | C. T. U16 - CADET FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | POLIESPORTIU UPC JORDI GIRONA 11 |
|
16/03/2024
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 | CB PARETS NEGRE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
16/03/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. LLINARS VERMELL | CB PARETS VERMELL | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PISTA 1 D'OCTUBRE (PISTA ANNEXA) AV. EUROPA DE LES NACIONS S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
10:30
|
CB MANYANET LES CORTS GROC | CB PARETS VERMELL | C. T. U16 - CADET FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET PRAT D'EN RULL, 6 |
|
16/03/2024
|
13:15
|
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 | CB PARETS | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO CAN BALSACH CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA) |
|
16/03/2024
|
19:15
|
CB GRANOLLERS 2 | CB PARETS | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS GIRONA, 222 |
|
17/03/2024
|
12:00
|
REFORMIT ARENYS BÀSQUET BLANC | CB PARETS NEGRE | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARENYS FONS DE LES CREUS, ZONA ESP. |
|
17/03/2024
|
12:30
|
CONTROL GROUP - UE MATARÓ FM - JBF | CB PARETS | C. C. U17 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12 |
|
17/03/2024
|
16:00
|
CB SANT JOSEP A | CB PARETS NEGRE | C. T. U16 - CADET FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA CAMPOAMOR, 43 |
|
17/03/2024
|
16:00
|
UE BARBERA | CB PARETS | ESCOBOL | POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112 |
|
17/03/2024
|
18:15
|
CB MANLLEU (U21F) | CB PARETS | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MANLLEU PSG. DEL TER, S/N |
|
17/03/2024
|
18:30
|
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - | CB PARETS | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | C.E. LAIETA PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8 |