Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2024
|
09:30
|
CEB SANT JORDI | CB GRANOLLERS 2 | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
06/04/2024
|
09:30
|
CEB SANT JORDI | U.E. HORTA | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
06/04/2024
|
11:00
|
CEB SANT JORDI | SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
06/04/2024
|
12:30
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | SANT GERVASI 1 | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
06/04/2024
|
16:00
|
CEB SANT JORDI | C.B.VILASSAR DE MAR 1984 NEGRE | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
06/04/2024
|
17:30
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI CLÍNICA DENTAL PIFARRÉ | C.B. BEGUES | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
07/04/2024
|
09:30
|
CEB SANT JORDI | BÀSQUET PIERA | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
07/04/2024
|
11:00
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | CB MANLLEU (U21M) | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
07/04/2024
|
12:45
|
C.E.B SANT JORDI BLAU | ESCOLAPIS SARRIA | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ PREFERENT | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
07/04/2024
|
16:15
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | CE GELIDA | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
07/04/2024
|
18:00
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU | SUTTON CBF CERDANYOLA | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
07/04/2024
|
19:30
|
CEB SANT JORDI ROSA | CB MANLLEU (U21F) | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL B | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
13/04/2024
|
09:30
|
CEB SANT JORDI ROSA | CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA 1 | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
13/04/2024
|
09:30
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU | CB PREMIA DE DALT NEGRE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
13/04/2024
|
11:00
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU | CANOVELLES BC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
13/04/2024
|
12:30
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | CB CASTELLBISBAL MIXTE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
13/04/2024
|
16:00
|
CEB. SANT JORDI BLANC | UE SANT CUGAT GROC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
13/04/2024
|
17:30
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU | VIROLAI A | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
14/04/2024
|
09:30
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA 1 | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
14/04/2024
|
16:15
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
14/04/2024
|
18:00
|
C.E.B SANT JORDI BLAU | C.E SANT NICOLAU B | C. C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
14/04/2024
|
19:30
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
20/04/2024
|
09:30
|
CEB SANT JORDI | JOVENTUT LES CORTS | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
20/04/2024
|
09:30
|
CEB SANT JORDI | SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
20/04/2024
|
11:00
|
CEB SANT JORDI | E.B. ROSELLA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
20/04/2024
|
12:30
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | REFORMIT ARENYS BÀSQUET | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
20/04/2024
|
16:00
|
CEB SANT JORDI | CB MOLLET U13 | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
20/04/2024
|
17:30
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI CLÍNICA DENTAL PIFARRÉ | MANRESA CBF 2 | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
21/04/2024
|
10:30
|
CEB SANT JORDI | VEDRUNA GRÀCIA | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
21/04/2024
|
12:15
|
C.E.B SANT JORDI BLAU | CB CERVERA MOBEL LINEA | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ PREFERENT | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
21/04/2024
|
16:15
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | CB CASTELLBISBAL B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
21/04/2024
|
18:00
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU | FEMENÍ OSONA B - OVA PROJECTS | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
21/04/2024
|
19:30
|
CEB SANT JORDI ROSA | CB SANTA PERPETUA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL B | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
27/04/2024
|
16:00
|
CEB. SANT JORDI BLANC | SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET BLANC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
27/04/2024
|
17:30
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU | SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET VERMELL | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
28/04/2024
|
10:30
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | UE SANT CUGAT BLAU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
28/04/2024
|
12:15
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | CB ROQUETES | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
28/04/2024
|
16:15
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU | U.E. HORTA A | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2024
|
09:00
|
C.B.VILASSAR DE MAR 1984 NEGRE | C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206 |
|
06/04/2024
|
09:00
|
UE BARBERA B | CEB SANT JORDI ROSA | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112 |
|
06/04/2024
|
10:30
|
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ | C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA CAMPOAMOR, 43 |
|
06/04/2024
|
12:00
|
CB ABRERA | C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22 |
|
06/04/2024
|
19:30
|
AE BADALONÈS | C.E.B SANT JORDI BLAU | C. C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | PAVELLO LA PLANA LA PLANA, S/N |
|
07/04/2024
|
10:30
|
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A | C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172 |
|
07/04/2024
|
10:30
|
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR | C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | ESPORTIU CLAROR SARDENYA, 333 |
|
07/04/2024
|
12:30
|
E.B. ROSELLA | CEB. SANT JORDI BLANC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC |
|
07/04/2024
|
16:45
|
C.B. VILADECAVALLS | C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC |
|
13/04/2024
|
09:00
|
CB LES FRANQUESES | CEB SANT JORDI | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N |
|
13/04/2024
|
09:00
|
CB GRANOLLERS | CEB SANT JORDI | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS GIRONA, 222 |
|
13/04/2024
|
10:30
|
SHAD C.B. MOLLET A | CEB SANT JORDI | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1 |
|
13/04/2024
|
10:45
|
U. B. LLEFIÀ | CEB SANT JORDI | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA DR. BASSOLS, 109-119 |
|
13/04/2024
|
12:00
|
CE LA SALLE BONANOVA NEGRE | C.E.B. SANT JORDI CLÍNICA DENTAL PIFARRÉ | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA C/ SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE 33 |
|
13/04/2024
|
12:30
|
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA NEGRE | C.E.B SANT JORDI BLAU | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ PREFERENT | POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA GOLGOTA, 1 |
|
13/04/2024
|
13:30
|
CE VILA OLÍMPICA | CEB SANT JORDI | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | CLOT DE LA MEL ANDRADE, 40 (CANT. ESPRONCEDA) |
|
13/04/2024
|
17:15
|
CB SENTMENAT | C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO CAN SORTS ZONA ESP. MUNICIPAL CAN SORS |
|
13/04/2024
|
17:45
|
CB ABRERA | C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22 |
|
14/04/2024
|
10:30
|
EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL | CEB SANT JORDI ROSA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL B | POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14 |
|
14/04/2024
|
12:30
|
CN CALDES | C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES) |
|
14/04/2024
|
13:00
|
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A | C.E.B SANT JORDI BLAU | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ PREFERENT | PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA AV. GUIERA, 6-8 |
|
19/04/2024
|
21:15
|
RIPOTRANS CB LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT A | C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT JAUME I, 30 |
|
20/04/2024
|
09:00
|
BÀSQUET SANT BOI - NEGRE | C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU LA PARELLADA MOSSEN PERE TARRES, S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
12:00
|
CN CALDES B | C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES) |
|
20/04/2024
|
12:30
|
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A | C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | LLUISOS DE GRACIA PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10 |
|
20/04/2024
|
16:00
|
C.E SANT NICOLAU 3 | CEB. SANT JORDI BLANC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | MÀGIC LAU JARDI, 72-74 |
|
21/04/2024
|
09:30
|
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B | C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA AV. GUIERA, 6-8 |
|
21/04/2024
|
09:30
|
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS | C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS DE MONTORNES GRAN VIAL, S/N |
|
21/04/2024
|
12:30
|
PETIT QUIXAL - CB LLÍVIA PUIGCERDÀ | CEB SANT JORDI ROSA | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO FORUM DE LLIVIA C/ DE L-ESPORT S/N |
|
21/04/2024
|
16:30
|
FREDERIC MISTRAL A | C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | COL·LEGI PADRE DAMIAN DE LOS SAGRADOS CORAZONES AV. VALLVIDRERA, 10 |
|
21/04/2024
|
19:00
|
NOU CASTELLAR C,B. CASTELLAR MASC | C.E.B SANT JORDI BLAU | C. C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT PAIS VALENCIA, S/N |
|
26/04/2024
|
21:30
|
CBSFC1946 | CEB SANT JORDI ROSA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLÓ LLUÍS VALLCORBA AV. ESCOLES, S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
19:00
|
PRONCAT - CB ESPARREGUERA | C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO RAMON MARTI HOSPITAL, 37 |
|
28/04/2024
|
19:00
|
ASME A | C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA BINEFAR, 10-14 |