Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2024
|
09:00
|
SFERIC 2012 VERD | BASQUET SANT PERE 1R ANY BLANC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
06/04/2024
|
10:30
|
SFERIC 2013 BLANC MAXCOLCHON | UE SANT CUGAT BLANC | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
06/04/2024
|
12:00
|
SFERIC 2013 VERD MAXCOLCHON | AB PREMIÀ BLAU | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
06/04/2024
|
13:30
|
ESCOLA PIA TERRASSA | CREU ALTA SABADELL | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
06/04/2024
|
16:00
|
SFERIC 08 GERFINCAS | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
06/04/2024
|
17:45
|
SFERIC 08 VERD | BASQUET SANT PERE B | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
06/04/2024
|
19:30
|
SFERIC 08 BLANC | CB SOLSONA U16M A | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
07/04/2024
|
09:00
|
SFERIC 2012 BLANC | BASQUET SANT PERE VERMELL | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
07/04/2024
|
10:30
|
SFERIC BLANC | CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
07/04/2024
|
12:00
|
SFERIC BLANC | MATARÓ PARC BOET BLAU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
07/04/2024
|
16:00
|
SFERIC 06 BLANC | BASQUETPIASABADELL B | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL A | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
07/04/2024
|
18:00
|
SFERIC BÀSQUET A | BASQUET SANT PERE B | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
13/04/2024
|
09:00
|
SFERIC 2015 BLANC | C.B. LLINARS BLAU | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
13/04/2024
|
10:30
|
SFERIC 2014 BLANC | CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
13/04/2024
|
17:45
|
SFERIC 08 VERD | C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
13/04/2024
|
19:30
|
SFERIC 08 BLANC | BÀSQUET MANRESA VERMELL | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
14/04/2024
|
09:00
|
SFERIC VERD | CLUB BÀSQUET CUBELLES | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
14/04/2024
|
10:30
|
SFERIC VERD | CB GRANOLLERS 4 | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
14/04/2024
|
12:00
|
SFERIC 09 VERD | C.B. VALLIRANA | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
14/04/2024
|
17:00
|
SFERIC 07 BLANC | LA SALLE MANRESA 2 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
14/04/2024
|
19:00
|
SFERIC BÀSQUET B | ILURO CB NOU BADIA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
20/04/2024
|
09:00
|
SFERIC 2012 VERD | C.B. RODA DE TER | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
20/04/2024
|
10:30
|
SFERIC 2013 BLANC MAXCOLCHON | CLUB BÀSQUET SANT CELONI U11M | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
20/04/2024
|
12:00
|
SFERIC 2012 BLANC | MARCEL CUNILL ASSEGURANCES - CB ARTÉS BLANC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
20/04/2024
|
16:00
|
SFERIC 08 GERFINCAS | B.F. CORNELLÀ A | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
20/04/2024
|
17:30
|
ESCOLA PIA TERRASSA | FEMENÍ OSONA BLANC - OVA PROJECTS | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
20/04/2024
|
19:00
|
SFERIC 06 BLANC | CB TONA | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL A | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
21/04/2024
|
10:30
|
SFERIC BLANC | BÀSQUET SITGES | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
21/04/2024
|
12:00
|
SFERIC BLANC | CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
21/04/2024
|
17:00
|
SFERIC VERD | CE VILA OLÍMPICA GROC | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
21/04/2024
|
19:00
|
SFERIC BÀSQUET A | C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ - AUTOCARS RIPOLLET TRAVEL | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
27/04/2024
|
10:30
|
SFERIC 2013 BLANC MAXCOLCHON | C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
27/04/2024
|
12:00
|
SFERIC 2013 VERD MAXCOLCHON | CB GRANOLLERS 3 | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
27/04/2024
|
12:00
|
SFERIC 2012 BLANC | CEB NAVARCLES | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
27/04/2024
|
16:00
|
SFERIC 08 GERFINCAS | CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA 3 | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
27/04/2024
|
17:45
|
SFERIC 08 VERD | BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ NEGRE | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
27/04/2024
|
19:30
|
SFERIC 08 BLANC | CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
28/04/2024
|
09:00
|
SFERIC VERD | REFORMIT ARENYS BÀSQUET BLANC | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
28/04/2024
|
10:30
|
SFERIC VERD | CB ESPARREGUERA VERD | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
28/04/2024
|
12:00
|
SFERIC 09 VERD | A.E. SALLENT 2 | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
28/04/2024
|
17:00
|
SFERIC 06 BLANC | CB SANTPEDOR | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL A | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
28/04/2024
|
19:00
|
SFERIC BÀSQUET A | SABADELL BQ VALLÈS SM CLÍNICA DENTAL TRES-D | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2024
|
09:00
|
UE BÀSQUET MARTORELLES | SFERIC 2015 BLANC | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAV. MUNICIPAL MARTORELLES CAN PUIG, S/N |
|
06/04/2024
|
10:30
|
CB PREMIA DE DALT NEGRE | SFERIC 2014 BLANC | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE DALT PG. DE CAN BALET, S/N |
|
06/04/2024
|
16:00
|
AE ARRAHONA | SFERIC 09 VERD | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO SABADELL SUD PARDO BAZAN, 17 |
|
07/04/2024
|
09:00
|
CLUB BÁSQUET MASQUEFA MIXTE | SFERIC VERD | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MASQUEFA ROGELIO ROJO, S/N |
|
07/04/2024
|
16:00
|
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 4 | SFERIC 07 BLANC | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N |
|
07/04/2024
|
18:00
|
BASQUETPIASABADELL B | SFERIC BÀSQUET B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | ESCOLA PIA SABADELL GARCILASO, 99 |
|
07/04/2024
|
19:30
|
BASQUET MOLINS B | SFERIC VERD | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N |
|
13/04/2024
|
09:30
|
C.B. SANTA EUGÈNIA | SFERIC 2012 VERD | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAV.MPAL. STA.EUGENIA DE BERGA SOT DE LES BRUIXES |
|
13/04/2024
|
10:15
|
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 | SFERIC BLANC | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO CAN BALSACH CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA) |
|
13/04/2024
|
10:30
|
CB MANLLEU - ESQUIROL (U11M) | SFERIC 2013 BLANC MAXCOLCHON | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MANLLEU PSG. DEL TER, S/N |
|
13/04/2024
|
12:30
|
CB SOLSONA U12M | SFERIC 2012 BLANC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS SOLSONA JOAQUIM BLUME, S/N |
|
13/04/2024
|
17:15
|
UE BARBERA B | SFERIC 08 GERFINCAS | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112 |
|
13/04/2024
|
19:30
|
MARCEL CUNILL ASSEGURANCES - CB ARTÉS | SFERIC 06 BLANC | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL A | PAVELLO ESPORTIU D'ARTES BARCELONA, S/N |
|
14/04/2024
|
09:15
|
LA VALLALTA BC BLANC | SFERIC 2013 VERD MAXCOLCHON | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT POL PARC LITORAL, S/N |
|
14/04/2024
|
12:15
|
FERRIMAX BÀSQUET SANT FOST | ESCOLA PIA TERRASSA | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAV. ESPORTIU Nº2 SANT FOST AV. MAURI S/N |
|
14/04/2024
|
12:30
|
SARROCA BÀSQUET | SFERIC VERD | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU DE SANT MARTI SARROCA PASSEIG ESPORTIU, 15-17 |
|
14/04/2024
|
18:00
|
C.B. MARTORELL B | SFERIC BÀSQUET A | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1 |
|
19/04/2024
|
18:30
|
BASQUET CANYELLES | SFERIC VERD | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | ESCOLA D'ART I DISSENY DEIA IGNASI AGUSTI, 4 |
|
20/04/2024
|
09:00
|
CB GRANOLLERS 3 | SFERIC 2013 VERD MAXCOLCHON | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO METAL·LIC TUBO CAMP DE LES MORERES, S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
09:00
|
CB REGINA | SFERIC VERD | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI SANT SEBASTIA, 34 |
|
20/04/2024
|
09:00
|
AB PREMIÀ GROC | SFERIC 2014 BLANC | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR CAMI DEL MIG, 62 |
|
20/04/2024
|
10:30
|
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA NEGRE | SFERIC 2015 BLANC | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | ESCOLA VEDRUNA - GRACIA PÉREZ-GALDÓS, 15 |
|
20/04/2024
|
12:00
|
CB ABRERA BLANC | SFERIC 08 VERD | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22 |
|
20/04/2024
|
12:00
|
BASQUETPIASABADELL A | SFERIC 08 BLANC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | ESCOLA PIA SABADELL GARCILASO, 99 |
|
20/04/2024
|
15:45
|
CB ABRERA NEGRE | SFERIC 09 VERD | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22 |
|
20/04/2024
|
16:00
|
CB TORELLÓ JM NEGRE | SFERIC 07 BLANC | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N |
|
21/04/2024
|
12:30
|
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA 1 | SFERIC 08 BLANC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200 |
|
21/04/2024
|
17:45
|
C.E SANT NICOLAU 1 | SFERIC BÀSQUET B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | MÀGIC LAU JARDI, 72-74 |
|
26/04/2024
|
18:30
|
ASSOCIACIO EIXIC | SFERIC 2015 BLANC | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | INSTITUT ESCOLA EIXAMPLE VALENCIA, 252 |
|
27/04/2024
|
09:00
|
A.E. SALLENT | SFERIC 2012 VERD | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SALLENT VERGE DEL PILAR S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE | SFERIC BLANC | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
10:30
|
A.E. TEIÀ | ESCOLA PIA TERRASSA | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | POLIESPORTIU EL CIM JOSEP PUIGORIOL, S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
10:30
|
CB PARETS | SFERIC BLANC | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
17:15
|
C.B. NAVAS | SFERIC 07 BLANC | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE NAVAS PAU CASALS, S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
17:45
|
EUROPEAN INT. SCHOOL OF BARCELONA | SFERIC BÀSQUET B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE AV. PLA DEL VINYET 110 |
|
28/04/2024
|
18:00
|
CB LA MERCÈ | SFERIC VERD | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | INSTAL.ESP.MPALS. MARTORELL GERMANS MARTI, 14 |