Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2024
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA B | C.E. JESUITES EL CLOT A | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
06/04/2024
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | MGC MUTUA - CB IGUALADA PMM | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
06/04/2024
|
10:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA B | CB GRANOLLERS 1 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
06/04/2024
|
10:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 | CB VILADECANS VERD | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
06/04/2024
|
12:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA A | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
07/04/2024
|
10:45
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | MARISTES ADEMAR | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
07/04/2024
|
12:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA A | BARÇA | C. C. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PREFERENT | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
12/04/2024
|
20:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA A | BARÇA | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
13/04/2024
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 | CN CALDES B | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
13/04/2024
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 | BIM | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
13/04/2024
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | UE SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
13/04/2024
|
10:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | CN CALDES A | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
13/04/2024
|
10:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 | C.B. MOLLET A | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
13/04/2024
|
12:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | BÀSQUET SANT BOI | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
13/04/2024
|
12:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA A | UE BARBERA A | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
13/04/2024
|
17:45
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA B | CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD | C. C. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
13/04/2024
|
17:45
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA A | JAC SANTS BARCELONA U16 1 | C. C. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PREFERENT | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
13/04/2024
|
19:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | CB TARRAGONA 1 | C. C. U15 - CADET MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
13/04/2024
|
19:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
14/04/2024
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA A | SANT GERVASI 1 | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
14/04/2024
|
10:45
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 | C.B. LLINARS B | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
14/04/2024
|
12:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C.B. VILADECAVALLS | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
14/04/2024
|
12:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA A | NAYOX FORÇA LLEIDA A | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
15/04/2024
|
20:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 | CONTENIDORS PENEDÈS SE CASAL VILAFRANCA BLANC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
17/04/2024
|
20:15
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | SABADELL BQ VALLÈS U15M | C. C. U15 - CADET MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
20/04/2024
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA B | AESE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
20/04/2024
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | TRIOMF - UB MIR | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
20/04/2024
|
10:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA B | C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT A | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
20/04/2024
|
10:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 | LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
20/04/2024
|
12:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA A | 52MOMENTS CBS U12 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
20/04/2024
|
17:45
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | S.E SANT JOAN DE MATA A | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
20/04/2024
|
17:45
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA VERD | CB MATADEPERA TARONJA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
20/04/2024
|
19:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
20/04/2024
|
19:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C.B.VILASSAR DE MAR 1984 | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
26/04/2024
|
20:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA A | BÀSQUET GIRONA U14 | C. C. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PREFERENT | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
28/04/2024
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | FREDERIC MISTRAL A | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
28/04/2024
|
10:45
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA B | SOL GIRONÈS BISBAL BÀSQUET NEGRE | C. C. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
28/04/2024
|
12:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 | CB L'AMETLLA | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
28/04/2024
|
12:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA A | SABADELL BQ VALLÈS U12M | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
28/04/2024
|
17:45
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA B | C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 | C. C. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
28/04/2024
|
19:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 FEM. | BASQUET MOLINS | C. C. U16 - CADET FEMENÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2024
|
17:45
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 FEM. | C.B. PRAT - MONTIBELLO A | C. C. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | PAVELLO LA PLANA LA PLANA, S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
17:45
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 FEM. | DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE | C. C. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | PAVELLO LA PLANA LA PLANA, S/N |
Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2024
|
09:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | BC SANT JOAN DESPI A | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | MAGIC BADALONA CONCORDIA, 1 |
|
27/04/2024
|
09:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | CB GUINARDÓ MIXTE - ESCOLA RAMON I CAJAL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | MAGIC BADALONA CONCORDIA, 1 |
|
27/04/2024
|
11:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | MAGIC BADALONA CONCORDIA, 1 |
|
27/04/2024
|
11:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA B | LLAVANERES MARESME 2012 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | MAGIC BADALONA CONCORDIA, 1 |
|
27/04/2024
|
11:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 | BC SANT JOAN DESPI A | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | MAGIC BADALONA CONCORDIA, 1 |
Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/04/2024
|
19:45
|
HOMS UE MATARÓ - JAM | JOVENTUT BADALONA A | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT | PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12 |
|
03/04/2024
|
20:45
|
BÀSQUET GIRONA U16 | JOVENTUT BADALONA A | C. C. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PREFERENT | PAVELLÓ ST EUGENIA MONTFALGARS DE GIRONA C/ ENRIC MARQUÉS RIBALTA, 12 |
|
06/04/2024
|
09:00
|
SESE A | JOVENTUT BADALONA A | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT JUAN ALCOVER, 6 |
|
06/04/2024
|
09:00
|
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A | JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA AV. GUIERA, 6-8 |
|
06/04/2024
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO SANT JOSEP AV. FERROCARRIL, S/N |
|
06/04/2024
|
10:30
|
CLUB BÀSQUET CAT | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | COL·LEGI ADELA DE TRENQUELLON GUIPUSCOA, 24 (ENT. BACH RODA) |
|
06/04/2024
|
11:15
|
GEFF CBSAPS-SDE | JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES C/ VILA I VILA, 44 |
|
06/04/2024
|
12:30
|
BARÇA B | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. C. U15 - CADET MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | CIUTAT ESPORTIVA JOAN GAMPER DEL SOL, S/N |
|
06/04/2024
|
13:30
|
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLAU | JOVENTUT BADALONA VERD | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC |
|
06/04/2024
|
16:00
|
SESE A | JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 FEM. | C. C. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT JUAN ALCOVER, 6 |
|
06/04/2024
|
16:15
|
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA 3 | JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200 |
|
06/04/2024
|
17:00
|
LLAVANERES MARESME 2008 | JOVENTUT BADALONA B | C. C. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | NOU PAVELLO SANT ANDREU DE LLAVANERES AV. SANT ANDREU, 92 |
|
07/04/2024
|
09:00
|
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N |
|
07/04/2024
|
09:00
|
CANOVELLES BC | JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT DIAGONAL, S/N |
|
07/04/2024
|
10:30
|
CB GRANOLLERS 1 | JOVENTUT BADALONA A | C. C. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PREFERENT | PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS GIRONA, 222 |
|
07/04/2024
|
11:00
|
CB MONTPEDRÓS | JOVENTUT BADALONA A | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3 |
|
07/04/2024
|
11:15
|
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA AV. GUIERA, 6-8 |
|
07/04/2024
|
12:00
|
QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20 |
|
07/04/2024
|
12:30
|
REUS DEPORTIU VIORCAM NEGRE | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 FEM. | C. C. U16 - CADET FEMENÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | REUS - PAVELLÓ REUS DEPORTIU CARRER ANTONI GAUDI 66 |
|
07/04/2024
|
16:00
|
CB GRANOLLERS 4 | JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS GIRONA, 222 |
|
13/04/2024
|
09:00
|
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM BLAU | JOVENTUT BADALONA VERD | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT) |
|
13/04/2024
|
10:30
|
AEC COLLBLANC BLAU | JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA ROSICH, 12 |
|
13/04/2024
|
11:00
|
C.E GELIDA NEGRE | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA MONTCAU, S/N |
|
13/04/2024
|
13:00
|
CB LES FRANQUESES VERD | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N |
|
13/04/2024
|
13:30
|
HOMS UE MATARÓ - IAM | JOVENTUT BADALONA A | C. C. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PREFERENT | PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12 |
|
14/04/2024
|
09:00
|
JAC SANTS BARCELONA U14 2 | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL |
|
14/04/2024
|
09:15
|
U.E. CLARET A | JOVENTUT BADALONA A | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET NAPOLS 348 |
|
14/04/2024
|
12:30
|
CNB VILANOVA AKO CM2 | JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
14/04/2024
|
12:30
|
ACADÈMIA SAMÀ VILANOVA U12M | JOVENTUT BADALONA B | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
14/04/2024
|
12:30
|
BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ GROC | JOVENTUT BADALONA B | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI PASSEIG CAN FERRER, S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
09:00
|
MATARÓ PARC BOET 1 | JOVENTUT BADALONA B | C. C. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN SANT CUGAT, 146 |
|
20/04/2024
|
09:00
|
CB LA GARRIGA 2012 | JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN NOGUERA AV. AVI MUSQUERA, S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
09:00
|
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA - VERMELL MIXTE | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172 |
|
20/04/2024
|
10:30
|
MATARÓ PARC BOET | JOVENTUT BADALONA B | C. C. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN SANT CUGAT, 146 |
|
20/04/2024
|
10:30
|
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU | JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO CAN BALSACH CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA) |
|
20/04/2024
|
10:30
|
CB L'AMETLLA | JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA LA MINA |
|
20/04/2024
|
12:00
|
BARÇA CBS BLAU | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 FEM. | C. C. U16 - CADET FEMENÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
12:15
|
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 | JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
12:30
|
BÀSQUET MANRESA A | JOVENTUT BADALONA A | C. C. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PREFERENT | COMPLEX VELL CONGOST CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
13:30
|
BASQUET LLOR A | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | E.E. LLOR LLUIS COMPANYS, 50 |
|
20/04/2024
|
16:00
|
C.B. L'HOSPITALET B | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. C. U15 - CADET MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR |
|
20/04/2024
|
16:00
|
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZRET-GROC | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO POMAR CTRA. DE POMAR, S/N |
|
21/04/2024
|
09:00
|
CB.CANET | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CANET DE MAR CATALUNYA, S/N |
|
21/04/2024
|
09:30
|
CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER VERMELL | JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 FEM. | C. C. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD NAPOLS, 42 |
|
21/04/2024
|
11:00
|
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA VERMELL | JOVENTUT BADALONA A | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA PRIORAT, S/N |
|
21/04/2024
|
12:45
|
IMNOVA C.B. L’HOSPITALET A | JOVENTUT BADALONA A | C. C. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PREFERENT | NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR |
|
21/04/2024
|
13:00
|
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA AV. GUIERA, 6-8 |
|
27/04/2024
|
09:30
|
CB MONTPEDRÓS | JOVENTUT BADALONA B | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3 |
|
27/04/2024
|
10:30
|
CB MATADEPERA TARONJA | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
12:15
|
CB GRANOLLERS 3 | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS GIRONA, 222 |
|
27/04/2024
|
13:00
|
GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CARDEDEU AV. JAUME CAMPMAJOR, 30 |
|
27/04/2024
|
13:30
|
EL CÍRCOL A 2012 | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA |
|
28/04/2024
|
09:00
|
CB GRANOLLERS 4 | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. C. U15 - CADET MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS GIRONA, 222 |
|
28/04/2024
|
09:00
|
QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE | JOVENTUT BADALONA A | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N |
|
28/04/2024
|
10:45
|
C.B GRUP BARNA NEGRE | JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | ESCOLA RAMBLETA DEL CLOT ARAGON, 620 |
|
28/04/2024
|
12:15
|
C.B GRUP BARNA A | JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | ESCOLA RAMBLETA DEL CLOT ARAGON, 620 |
|
28/04/2024
|
17:30
|
UE BARBERA B | JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112 |