Calendari Global Club

SECCIO ESPORTIVA SANT JOAN MATA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
31/10/2020
09:00
CB LA SALLE HORTA S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
31/10/2020
09:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET B C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
31/10/2020
09:30
C.B GRUP BARNA VERMELL S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. LA FARIGOLA DEL CLOT
HERNAN CORTES
31/10/2020
10:30
CE LA MARINA S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
31/10/2020
10:45
CBSAPS A S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A C.T. MINI FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
31/10/2020
10:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B C.B.MANYANET LES CORTS VERD C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
31/10/2020
12:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A CB PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
31/10/2020
12:30
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER BLANC S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
31/10/2020
17:30
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT - BLAU S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
31/10/2020
17:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
31/10/2020
19:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A BOSCO HORTA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
01/11/2020
10:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B CE VILA OLÍMPICA C.T. MINI FEM. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
01/11/2020
12:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA JESUÏTES EL CLOT C.T. INFANTIL FEM. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
01/11/2020
17:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B VIROLAI C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
06/11/2020
19:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM B S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
06/11/2020
19:30
JESUÏTES EL CLOT S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. INFANTIL FEM. ESCOLA JESUÏTES EL CLOT
VALENCIA, 680
07/11/2020
09:00
C.B.MANYANET LES CORTS VERD S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
07/11/2020
09:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.B GRUP BARNA VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
07/11/2020
09:15
CE VILA OLÍMPICA S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B C.T. MINI FEM. CLOT DE LA MEL
ANDRADE, 40 (CANT. ESPRONCEDA)
07/11/2020
10:00
VIROLAI S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
07/11/2020
10:00
BOSCO HORTA S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO
PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260
07/11/2020
10:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A CBSAPS A C.T. MINI FEM. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
07/11/2020
11:00
SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET B S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C C.T. MINI MASC. COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
07/11/2020
11:00
CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
07/11/2020
12:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A CE LA MARINA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
08/11/2020
09:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B CB LA SALLE HORTA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
08/11/2020
10:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT - BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
08/11/2020
12:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA CAMPING BIANYA ROSER BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
21/11/2020
09:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA U.B.SANT ADRIÀ GROC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
21/11/2020
10:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B C.T. MINI MASC. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
21/11/2020
10:30
C.B. ALISOS S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C C.T. MINI MASC. A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
21/11/2020
10:30
MANYANET SANT ANDREU S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
21/11/2020
10:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A MANYANET SANT ANDREU 10 C.T. MINI FEM. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
21/11/2020
11:00
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 1 S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A C.T. MINI MASC. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
21/11/2020
11:00
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT - VERMELL S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B C.T. MINI FEM. B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
21/11/2020
12:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A BÀSQUET-CEISSA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
21/11/2020
17:30
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT - BLAU S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. INFANTIL FEM. B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
22/11/2020
09:00
QBASKET FEMENÍ SANT CUGAT BLAU S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
22/11/2020
09:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B BC TECLA SALA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
22/11/2020
10:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA BÀSQUET-CEISSA A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
22/11/2020
12:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT - BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
22/11/2020
13:00
BÀSQUET ALELLA S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
28/11/2020
09:00
MANYANET SANT ANDREU 10 S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A C.T. MINI FEM. COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
28/11/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET-CEISSA A S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
28/11/2020
09:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C C.B. ALISOS C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
28/11/2020
09:45
U.B.SANT ADRIÀ GROC S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
28/11/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET-CEISSA S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CEIP FERRAN I CLUA
MANIGUA, 15
28/11/2020
10:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
28/11/2020
11:00
BC TECLA SALA S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL.LEGI TECLA SALA
TECLA SALA, 18
28/11/2020
12:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 1 C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
28/11/2020
17:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B QBASKET FEMENÍ SANT CUGAT BLAU C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
28/11/2020
19:00
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT - BLAU S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
28/11/2020
19:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
29/11/2020
10:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT - VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
29/11/2020
12:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT - BLAU C.T. INFANTIL FEM. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
29/11/2020
17:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B BÀSQUET ALELLA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
12/12/2020
09:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C BASQUET NOU BARRIS C C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
12/12/2020
09:30
BÀSQUET PÀLCAM A S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO DINAMIS
TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA, 419
12/12/2020
10:30
SESE C S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
12/12/2020
10:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H A C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
12/12/2020
11:00
CB.CIUTAT VELLA S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
12/12/2020
12:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
12/12/2020
12:45
A.E.S.E. A S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PISTA GASOMETRO
GASOMETRO CANT. AV. CARRILET
12/12/2020
13:15
CE VILA OLÍMPICA GROC S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO CLOT DE LA MEL
ANDRADE, 40 (CANT. ESPRONCEDA)
13/12/2020
09:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B U.E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
13/12/2020
09:30
C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
13/12/2020
10:15
BASQUET NOU BARRIS B S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
13/12/2020
10:30
CB IPSI C S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
13/12/2020
10:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B MANYANET SANT ANDREU 09 C.T. MINI FEM. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
13/12/2020
12:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
19/12/2020
09:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA SESE C C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
19/12/2020
09:30
U.E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. JARDINS DE LA INDUSTRIA
AV. S. ANTONI Mª. CLARET, 146
19/12/2020
10:30
MANYANET SANT ANDREU 09 S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B C.T. MINI FEM. COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
19/12/2020
10:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A BASQUET NOU BARRIS B C.T. MINI FEM. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
19/12/2020
11:00
C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A C.T. MINI MASC. ESCOLA RAMBLETA DEL CLOT
ARAGON, 620
19/12/2020
11:00
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H A S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
19/12/2020
12:00
A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM C S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
19/12/2020
12:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A CB.CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
19/12/2020
17:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B CE VILA OLÍMPICA GROC C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
19/12/2020
19:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A BÀSQUET PÀLCAM A C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
20/12/2020
09:00
BASQUET NOU BARRIS C S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
20/12/2020
10:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
20/12/2020
12:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A.E.S.E. A C.T. INFANTIL FEM. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
20/12/2020
17:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B CB IPSI C C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
16/01/2021
20:30
VIROLAI A S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
24/01/2021
17:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA VIROLAI A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
06/02/2021
20:00
CB. CORNELLÀ B S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT
AV. BAIX LLOBREGAT / SORRAL
21/02/2021
17:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA CB. CORNELLÀ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
07/03/2021
19:00
UE SANT ANDREU S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLISPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO
C( PARE MANYANET 40
14/03/2021
17:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA UE SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
11/04/2021
16:00
C.B.SANTFELIUENC B S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
18/04/2021
17:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.B.SANTFELIUENC B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
01/05/2021
19:15
JESUITES CASP S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO INFANT JESUS
TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA 57-63
09/05/2021
17:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA JESUITES CASP C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172