Calendari Global Club

CLUB ESPORTIU GELIDA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
18/10/2020
16:00
C.E. GELIDA 03-04 BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA JMB C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
18/10/2020
18:00
C.E. GELIDA CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
18/10/2020
19:45
C.E. GELIDA SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA VERMELL C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
24/10/2020
16:00
C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ - MIA MOTOR C.E. GELIDA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. MARISTES RUBI
CA N'ORIOL, 25
24/10/2020
18:00
C.B.ROQUETES C.E. GELIDA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MIQUEL MECA TORRES
AV. CATALUNYA, 2
24/10/2020
19:30
CB. CORNELLÀ 04 C.E. GELIDA 03-04 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT
AV. BAIX LLOBREGAT / SORRAL
31/10/2020
16:00
C.E. GELIDA 03-04 BASQUET MOLINS B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
31/10/2020
17:45
C.E. GELIDA C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
31/10/2020
19:15
C.E. GELIDA C.B. CORBERA VERMELL C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
07/11/2020
17:30
QBASKET SANT CUGAT BLAU C.E. GELIDA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
07/11/2020
18:00
CB MONTPEDRÓS A C.E. GELIDA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
08/11/2020
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERD C.E. GELIDA 03-04 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
14/11/2020
17:45
C.E. GELIDA CLUB BÀSQUET MARTORELL C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
14/11/2020
19:15
C.E. GELIDA C. B. SOLSONA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
21/11/2020
18:00
CNB VILANOVA - AKO C.E. GELIDA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
22/11/2020
13:15
BBA 2003 C.E. GELIDA 03-04 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
22/11/2020
17:45
BASQUET MOLINS B C.E. GELIDA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
29/11/2020
09:00
C.E. GELIDA 03-04 BÀSQUET SITGES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
29/11/2020
11:00
C.E. GELIDA CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
29/11/2020
12:45
C.E. GELIDA C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT 2 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
13/12/2020
11:00
C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT 2004 C.E. GELIDA 03-04 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
13/12/2020
16:00
SABADELL SUD CB B C.E. GELIDA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
13/12/2020
19:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.E. GELIDA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
19/12/2020
16:00
C.E. GELIDA 03-04 ELS MONJOS BC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
19/12/2020
17:45
C.E. GELIDA ELS MONJOS BC C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
19/12/2020
19:15
C.E. GELIDA C.B. SANTPEDOR C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
16/01/2021
17:45
C.E. GELIDA CB ABRERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
17/01/2021
18:00
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA JMB C.E. GELIDA 03-04 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
23/01/2021
16:00
C.E. GELIDA 03-04 CB. CORNELLÀ 04 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
23/01/2021
18:30
BÀSQUET CARDONA C.E. GELIDA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAV. MUNICIPAL CARDONA
CRTA. D' EL MIRACLE, S/N
24/01/2021
12:30
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS C.E. GELIDA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA
CASTANYER 1
31/01/2021
16:00
BASQUET MOLINS B C.E. GELIDA 03-04 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
31/01/2021
18:00
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI B C.E. GELIDA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
31/01/2021
19:30
SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA VERMELL C.E. GELIDA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
06/02/2021
16:00
C.E. GELIDA 03-04 CB VILADECANS VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
06/02/2021
17:45
C.E. GELIDA C.B.ROQUETES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
06/02/2021
19:15
C.E. GELIDA C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ - MIA MOTOR C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
20/02/2021
17:30
C.B. CORBERA VERMELL C.E. GELIDA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
20/02/2021
19:00
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.E. GELIDA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
27/02/2021
16:00
C.E. GELIDA 03-04 BBA 2003 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
27/02/2021
17:45
C.E. GELIDA CB MONTPEDRÓS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
27/02/2021
19:15
C.E. GELIDA QBASKET SANT CUGAT BLAU C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
06/03/2021
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES A C.E. GELIDA 03-04 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
06/03/2021
19:15
C. B. SOLSONA C.E. GELIDA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS SOLSONA
JOAQUIM BLUME, S/N
06/03/2021
20:00
CLUB BÀSQUET MARTORELL C.E. GELIDA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
13/03/2021
16:00
C.E. GELIDA 03-04 C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT 2004 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
13/03/2021
17:45
C.E. GELIDA BASQUET MOLINS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
13/03/2021
19:15
C.E. GELIDA CNB VILANOVA - AKO C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
20/03/2021
19:30
C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT 2 C.E. GELIDA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
21/03/2021
16:00
ELS MONJOS BC C.E. GELIDA 03-04 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
21/03/2021
17:30
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.E. GELIDA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
10/04/2021
17:45
C.E. GELIDA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
10/04/2021
19:15
C.E. GELIDA SABADELL SUD CB B C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
18/04/2021
16:00
C.B. SANTPEDOR C.E. GELIDA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAV. MPAL. DE SANTPEDOR RAFA MARTINEZ
CTRA NAVARCLES, S/N
18/04/2021
17:45
ELS MONJOS BC C.E. GELIDA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
24/04/2021
17:45
CB ABRERA C.E. GELIDA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
08/05/2021
17:45
C.E. GELIDA C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
08/05/2021
19:15
C.E. GELIDA BÀSQUET CARDONA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N