Calendari Global Club

UNIO ESPORTIVA BARBERA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
20/09/2020
12:00
DM GROUP MOLLET BARICENTRO BARBERÀ LIGA EBA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
27/09/2020
18:00
BARICENTRO BARBERÀ CB GRANOLLERS 1 - PISOS.COM LIGA EBA POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
24/01/2021
19:45
BASQUETPIASABADELL UE BARBERA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
30/01/2021
16:00
UE BARBERA BASQUETPIASABADELL C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
20/02/2021
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL UE BARBERA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
27/02/2021
16:00
UE BARBERA CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
20/03/2021
18:00
UE BARBERA B C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
20/03/2021
19:30
UE BARBERA VERMELL C.E. SFERIC BLANC - MON IDIOMES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
21/03/2021
09:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS VERD UE BARBERA BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
21/03/2021
10:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B UE BARBERA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
21/03/2021
15:00
XEMENEIES SOLRICO ROCAL C.B. MATADEPERA UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
21/03/2021
15:45
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA A UE BARBERÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
27/03/2021
09:00
UE BARBERA B CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
27/03/2021
09:00
A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM B UE BARBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
27/03/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA B C.E. SFERIC VERD C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
27/03/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA BLAU C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
27/03/2021
13:45
CREU ALTA SABADELL UE BARBERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
27/03/2021
16:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B UE BARBERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
27/03/2021
16:00
QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE UE BARBERA MIXT C.T. MINI MASC. C.E.I.P. CATALUNYA
CTRA.SANT CUGAT-EL PAPIOL, 130
27/03/2021
17:30
UE BARBERA A C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
27/03/2021
17:30
UE BARBERA SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
27/03/2021
19:00
UE BARBERA CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
28/03/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA BLANC JOVENTUT LES CORTS VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
28/03/2021
12:30
C.E. SFERIC BLANC - MON IDIOMES UE BARBERA VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
28/03/2021
17:30
UE BARBERA XEMENEIES SOLRICO ROCAL C.B. MATADEPERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
28/03/2021
19:30
UE BARBERÀ BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
10/04/2021
08:45
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC UE BARBERA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
10/04/2021
09:00
UE BARBERA CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
10/04/2021
10:00
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA BLAU UE BARBERA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
10/04/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM B C.T. INFANTIL FEM. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
10/04/2021
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL UE BARBERA B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
10/04/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA MIXT QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
10/04/2021
12:30
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA UE BARBERA A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
10/04/2021
16:00
UE BARBERA CN CALDES C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
11/04/2021
09:00
BÀSQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT A UE BARBERA BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
11/04/2021
10:45
C.E. SFERIC VERD UE BARBERA B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
11/04/2021
16:30
UE BARBERA VERMELL CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
11/04/2021
18:30
UE BARBERA B UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
17/04/2021
09:00
UE BARBERA B CEB NAVARCLES GROC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
17/04/2021
09:00
C.B. CASTELLAR UE BARBERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
17/04/2021
09:30
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C UE BARBERA MIXT C.T. MINI MASC. C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
17/04/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA ESCOLA PIA TERRASSA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
17/04/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA A CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
17/04/2021
19:00
CN CALDES UE BARBERA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
18/04/2021
08:45
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 UE BARBERA VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
18/04/2021
09:00
UE BARBERA B CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
18/04/2021
10:00
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA B UE BARBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
18/04/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA BLANC BÀSQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
18/04/2021
12:00
UE BARBERA UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
18/04/2021
19:30
UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL UE BARBERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
24/04/2021
09:00
UE BARBERA BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA B C.T. INFANTIL FEM. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
24/04/2021
10:30
CEB NAVARCLES GROC UE BARBERA B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE NAVARCLES
JOAQUIM BLUME S/N
24/04/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA C.B. CASTELLAR C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
24/04/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA MIXT CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
24/04/2021
16:00
ESCOLA PIA TERRASSA UE BARBERA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
25/04/2021
11:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B UE BARBERA A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
25/04/2021
11:00
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B UE BARBERA B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
25/04/2021
17:30
UE SANT CUGAT BLANC UE BARBERA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
01/05/2021
16:00
UE BARBERA EL SOCIAL-BÀSQUET C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
01/05/2021
17:30
C.B. SANT PERE - SOLMANIA UE BARBERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
02/05/2021
10:30
AEC COLLBLANC B UE BARBERA BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
02/05/2021
18:00
BASQUETPIASABADELL UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
02/05/2021
19:30
UE BARBERÀ CLEVERTASK - C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
08/05/2021
09:00
UE BARBERA B CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
08/05/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA C.E.B.SANT JORDI BLAU C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
08/05/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ C.T. INFANTIL FEM. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
08/05/2021
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 UE BARBERA A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
08/05/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA B CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
08/05/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
08/05/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA MIXT CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
08/05/2021
12:30
EL SOCIAL-BÀSQUET UE BARBERA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B C.S.C. BASQUET
FONT VELLA, 40
08/05/2021
18:00
CLEVERTASK - C.B. ESPARREGUERA UE BARBERÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
08/05/2021
18:00
UE BARBERA B C.B. SANT PERE - SOLMANIA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
09/05/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA BLANC AEC COLLBLANC B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
09/05/2021
17:30
UE BARBERA BASQUETPIASABADELL C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
15/05/2021
09:00
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ UE BARBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEM. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
15/05/2021
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 UE BARBERA B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
15/05/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA A CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
15/05/2021
11:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B UE BARBERA MIXT C.T. MINI MASC. C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
15/05/2021
12:00
C.E.B.SANT JORDI BLAU UE BARBERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
15/05/2021
12:00
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE UE BARBERA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
15/05/2021
12:45
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA UE BARBERA B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
22/05/2021
09:00
UE BARBERA B C.B. ESPARREGUERA VERD C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
22/05/2021
10:30
UE SANT CUGAT VERD UE BARBERA BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
22/05/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
22/05/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA BASQUET SANT CLIMENT C.T. INFANTIL FEM. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
22/05/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA MIXT BASQUET SANT PERE VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
22/05/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA QBASKET FEMENÍ SANT CUGAT BLAU C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
22/05/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA B C.E.B.SANT JORDI C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
22/05/2021
17:30
C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI MARISTES RUBI
CA N'ORIOL, 25
22/05/2021
19:45
UE BARBERA B POSITIVO MAN SFERIC C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
23/05/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA C.E.B.SANT JORDI BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
23/05/2021
10:45
C.E. SFERIC BLANC - A. GALLARDO REVESTIMENTS UE BARBERA A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
23/05/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA VERMELL C.E.SANT NICOLAU 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
23/05/2021
17:45
JET - SERMATEC UE BARBERÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA
BADALONA, 4
29/05/2021
09:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B UE BARBERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
29/05/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA A C.E. SFERIC BLANC - A. GALLARDO REVESTIMENTS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
29/05/2021
10:30
BASQUET SANT PERE VERMELL UE BARBERA MIXT C.T. MINI MASC. SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
29/05/2021
16:00
C.E.B.SANT JORDI UE BARBERA B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
29/05/2021
16:30
C.B. ESPARREGUERA VERD UE BARBERA B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
29/05/2021
18:00
BASQUET SANT CLIMENT UE BARBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CLIMENT
AV. PRAT DE LA RIBA, S/N
29/05/2021
19:00
C.E.B.SANT JORDI BLANC UE BARBERA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
30/05/2021
09:00
QBASKET FEMENÍ SANT CUGAT BLAU UE BARBERA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
30/05/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA BLANC UE SANT CUGAT VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
30/05/2021
11:30
C.E.SANT NICOLAU 1 UE BARBERA VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
30/05/2021
17:30
UE BARBERA C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
30/05/2021
18:15
POSITIVO MAN SFERIC UE BARBERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
30/05/2021
19:30
UE BARBERÀ JET - SERMATEC C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
12/06/2021
09:00
BASQUETPIASABADELL UE BARBERA A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
12/06/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL FEM. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
12/06/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA BASQUETPIASABADELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
12/06/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
12/06/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA MIXT C.E.SANT NICOLAU BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
12/06/2021
19:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B UE BARBERÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
12/06/2021
19:30
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
12/06/2021
19:45
UE BARBERA B CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
13/06/2021
09:00
C.E. SFERIC VERD UE BARBERA B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
13/06/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA C.B. NOU BADIA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
13/06/2021
11:30
C.E.SANT NICOLAU UE BARBERA B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
13/06/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA VERMELL CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
13/06/2021
16:00
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER NEGRE UE BARBERA BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
19/06/2021
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL UE BARBERA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
19/06/2021
09:00
UE BARBERA B C.E. SFERIC VERD C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
19/06/2021
09:00
BASQUETPIASABADELL UE BARBERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
19/06/2021
10:15
C.E.SANT NICOLAU BLANC UE BARBERA MIXT C.T. MINI MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
19/06/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA A BASQUETPIASABADELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
19/06/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA B C.E.SANT NICOLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
19/06/2021
16:00
C.B. NOU BADIA UE BARBERA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
19/06/2021
16:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B UE BARBERA VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
19/06/2021
16:30
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE UE BARBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEM. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
19/06/2021
17:30
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B UE BARBERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
20/06/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA BLANC CAMPING BIANYA ROSER NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
20/06/2021
17:30
UE BARBERA CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
20/06/2021
19:30
UE BARBERÀ CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112