Calendari Global Club

UNIO ESPORTIVA BARBERA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
05/09/2021
18:00
UE MATARO - GERMANS HOMS BARICENTRO BARBERA LIGA EBA PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
12/09/2021
18:00
BARICENTRO BARBERA MATARÓ PARC BOET MARESME LIGA EBA POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
19/09/2021
19:00
BARICENTRO BARBERA UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE LIGA EBA POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
25/09/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
25/09/2021
19:30
UE BARBERA B EUROPA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BARCELONA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
26/09/2021
13:00
UE BARBERA C.B. CIC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
26/09/2021
17:30
UE BARBERA LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
26/09/2021
19:30
UE BARBERA A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
02/10/2021
09:00
UE BARBERA BLANC SFERIC VERD C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
02/10/2021
09:00
A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ UE BARBERA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
02/10/2021
09:00
C.B. LA GARRIGA 2011 UE BARBERA BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN NOGUERA
AV. AVI MUSQUERA, S/N
02/10/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA BLANC C.E.SANT NICOLAU BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
02/10/2021
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL UE BARBERA VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
02/10/2021
12:00
UE BARBERA BLAU CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
02/10/2021
16:00
UE BARBERA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
02/10/2021
16:00
BÀSQUET-CEISSA UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
02/10/2021
16:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU 2 UE BARBERA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
02/10/2021
17:30
UE BARBERA SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
02/10/2021
17:45
JESUÏTES CASP UE BARBERA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO INFANT JESUS
TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA 57-63
02/10/2021
18:00
CB VALLS OPTIQUES TEIXIDO BARICENTRO BARBERA LIGA EBA VALLS - PAVELLO JOANA BALLART
CARRER DEL VILAR S/N
02/10/2021
18:30
CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER B UE BARBERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
02/10/2021
19:00
UE BARBERA BLANC CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
02/10/2021
19:15
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B UE BARBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
03/10/2021
12:00
UE BARBERA VERMELL SABADELL SUD CB C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
03/10/2021
17:45
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B UE BARBERA BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
03/10/2021
19:30
CLUB BASQUET GUINARDÓ - ESCOLA RAMON I CAJAL UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
09/10/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA CB.CIUTAT VELLA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
09/10/2021
18:00
BARICENTRO BARBERA BRISASOL - CBSALOU A LIGA EBA POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
09/10/2021
19:30
UE BARBERA B C.B GRUP BARNA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
10/10/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA C.B. RAMON LLULL C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
10/10/2021
17:30
UE BARBERA EPSA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
10/10/2021
19:30
UE BARBERA ASME C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
16/10/2021
09:00
UE BARBERA VERMELL EUROPA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BARCELONA C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
16/10/2021
09:00
E.B. ROSELLA UE BARBERA VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE VACARISSES
AV. TRIAS FARGAS, S/N
16/10/2021
09:30
QBASKET SANT CUGAT BLAU UE BARBERA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. C.E.I.P. CATALUNYA
CTRA.SANT CUGAT-EL PAPIOL, 130
16/10/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
16/10/2021
11:15
SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET UE BARBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
16/10/2021
12:00
UE BARBERA BLAU C.B. CABRILS C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
16/10/2021
16:00
C.B.CASTELLAR UE BARBERA BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
16/10/2021
17:30
U.E. HORTA B UE BARBERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
16/10/2021
18:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM UE BARBERA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
16/10/2021
19:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C UE BARBERA BLANC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
17/10/2021
09:30
CE GELIDA UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
17/10/2021
12:30
CB LA SALLE HORTA UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
17/10/2021
12:30
VEDRUNA CARME SABADELLB UE BARBERA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
17/10/2021
16:00
UE BARBERA CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
17/10/2021
16:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS UE BARBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
17/10/2021
16:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU 2 UE BARBERA BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
23/10/2021
09:30
UE BARBERA BLANC UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
23/10/2021
10:30
VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL MIXTE UE BARBERA VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. ESCOLA DEL CARME
JOSEP RENOM 31
23/10/2021
10:30
CB GRANOLLERS 2 UE BARBERA BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
23/10/2021
11:00
UE BARBERA BLAU C.B. NOU BADIA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
23/10/2021
12:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A UE BARBERA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
23/10/2021
12:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C UE BARBERA C.T. MINI FEM. C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
23/10/2021
13:00
UE BARBERA AEC COLLBLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
23/10/2021
16:00
UE BARBERA SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET A C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
23/10/2021
17:30
UE BARBERA E.B. ROSELLA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
23/10/2021
19:30
UE BARBERA U. B. LLEFIÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
23/10/2021
20:00
PLUS ULTRA SEGUROS ROSER BARICENTRO BARBERA LIGA EBA POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
24/10/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA BLANC SFERIC 07 BLANC - REVESTIMENTS A.GALLARDO C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
24/10/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
24/10/2021
16:00
C.B. VILADECAVALLS UE BARBERA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
24/10/2021
16:30
FREDERIC MISTRAL A UE BARBERA BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI PADRE DAMIAN DE LOS SAGRADOS CORAZONES
AV. VALLVIDRERA, 10
24/10/2021
17:00
UE BARBERA CB IMMA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
24/10/2021
19:00
UE BARBERA B SESE B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
30/10/2021
09:00
UE BARBERA BLAU C.B.COLL BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
30/10/2021
09:30
MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS - NEGRE UE BARBERA BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
30/10/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA SANT GERVASI 4 C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
30/10/2021
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU UE BARBERA VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
30/10/2021
10:30
UE SANT CUGAT BLANC UE BARBERA VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
30/10/2021
12:00
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE UE BARBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
30/10/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
30/10/2021
13:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B UE BARBERA BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
30/10/2021
17:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A UE BARBERA BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
30/10/2021
18:00
BARICENTRO BARBERA PAJARRACO SESE A LIGA EBA POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
06/11/2021
09:00
UE BARBERA VERMELL C.B.CASTELLAR MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
06/11/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA BLAU GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU A C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
06/11/2021
11:00
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA UE BARBERA BLANC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
06/11/2021
12:00
C.E.B.SANT JORDI BLAU UE BARBERA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
06/11/2021
12:00
CN CALDES C UE BARBERA C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
06/11/2021
16:00
UE BARBERA CB MONTPEDROS B C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
06/11/2021
17:30
UE BARBERA CBF CERDANYOLA INFANTIL PRO C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
06/11/2021
19:00
UE BARBERA BLAU BASQUETPIASABADELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
06/11/2021
19:00
IBERSOL CB TARRAGONA BARICENTRO BARBERA LIGA EBA TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO
JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N
07/11/2021
10:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C UE BARBERA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
07/11/2021
12:30
VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL UE BARBERA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
07/11/2021
16:00
UE BARBERA VERMELL CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
07/11/2021
16:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS GROC UE BARBERA BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU UPC
JORDI GIRONA 11
07/11/2021
17:00
CB IPSI C UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
07/11/2021
17:45
C.B. CIC UE BARBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
07/11/2021
18:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B UE BARBERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
07/11/2021
19:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
13/11/2021
09:00
UE BARBERA VERMELL CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
13/11/2021
09:00
UE BARBERA A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
13/11/2021
09:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU BLANC UE BARBERA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
13/11/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA BLAU C.B. LA GARRIGA 2011 C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
13/11/2021
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ UE BARBERA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
13/11/2021
10:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A UE BARBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
13/11/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
13/11/2021
17:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B UE BARBERA BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
13/11/2021
18:00
BARICENTRO BARBERA ANAGAN OLIVAR LIGA EBA POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
13/11/2021
19:30
UE BARBERA B BASQUET SANT PERE C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
14/11/2021
09:00
SFERIC VERD UE BARBERA BLANC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
14/11/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA BLAU LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
14/11/2021
10:30
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA UE BARBERA BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
14/11/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA C.B. RIPOLLET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
14/11/2021
14:15
SABADELL SUD CB UE BARBERA VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
14/11/2021
16:00
UE BARBERA C.E.SANT NICOLAU 2 C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
14/11/2021
17:30
UE BARBERA QBASKET SANT CUGAT BLAU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
14/11/2021
19:30
UE BARBERA LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
20/11/2021
09:00
UE BARBERA BLANC CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
20/11/2021
09:00
EUROPA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BARCELONA UE BARBERA VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE
AV. PLA DEL VINYET 110
20/11/2021
09:00
C.B. CABRILS UE BARBERA BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRILS
CAN BLANCH, S/N
20/11/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA BLANC QBASKET SANT CUGAT BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
20/11/2021
13:00
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA A UE BARBERA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
20/11/2021
16:00
UE BARBERA VEDRUNA CARME SABADELLB C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
20/11/2021
17:30
UE BARBERA SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
20/11/2021
19:00
UE BARBERA BLANC C.E.SANT NICOLAU 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
20/11/2021
19:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B UE BARBERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
21/11/2021
09:30
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS UE BARBERA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS DE MONTORNES
GRAN VIAL, S/N
21/11/2021
10:30
AEC COLLBLANC UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
21/11/2021
12:00
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA UE BARBERA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
21/11/2021
12:30
U.E. CLARET A UE BARBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
21/11/2021
17:30
UE BARBERA BLAU C.B.CASTELLAR C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
21/11/2021
17:45
GRAMENET BC UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
21/11/2021
18:45
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE BARICENTRO BARBERA LIGA EBA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
21/11/2021
19:00
UE BARBERA VERMELL E.B. ROSELLA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
27/11/2021
09:00
UE BARBERA VERMELL VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
27/11/2021
09:00
UE BARBERA CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
27/11/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA BLANC SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
27/11/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA BLAU CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
27/11/2021
12:00
UE BARBERA BLAU FREDERIC MISTRAL A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
27/11/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
27/11/2021
12:30
C.B. NOU BADIA UE BARBERA BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
27/11/2021
13:00
SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET A UE BARBERA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
27/11/2021
18:00
BARICENTRO BARBERA PINTA B CB ES CASTELL LIGA EBA POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
27/11/2021
19:30
UE BARBERA AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
28/11/2021
09:00
UE SANT CUGAT BLANC UE BARBERA BLANC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.E.I.P. CATALUNYA
CTRA.SANT CUGAT-EL PAPIOL, 130
28/11/2021
10:00
E.B. ROSELLA UE BARBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
28/11/2021
12:30
SFERIC 07 BLANC - REVESTIMENTS A.GALLARDO UE BARBERA BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
28/11/2021
16:00
UE BARBERA C.B. VILADECAVALLS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
28/11/2021
17:30
UE BARBERA SESE B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
28/11/2021
19:30
UE BARBERA B U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
04/12/2021
18:00
BARICENTRO BARBERA BBA CASTELLDEFELS LIGA EBA POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
11/12/2021
09:00
UE BARBERA VERMELL UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
11/12/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA BLAU MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS - NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
11/12/2021
10:30
SANT GERVASI 4 UE BARBERA C.T. MINI FEM. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
11/12/2021
10:45
C.B.COLL BLAU UE BARBERA BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
11/12/2021
12:00
LESTONNAC A UE BARBERA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COL.LEGI LESTONNAC
PAU CLARIS 123
11/12/2021
17:30
UE BARBERA UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
11/12/2021
17:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET BARICENTRO BARBERA LIGA EBA PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
11/12/2021
17:45
EPSA UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI C.E.M. RAVAL - CAN RICART
SANT OLEGUER. 10
11/12/2021
20:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B UE BARBERA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
12/12/2021
09:00
AE BADALONES B UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
12/12/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA BLANC CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
12/12/2021
11:00
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H UE BARBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
12/12/2021
16:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS UE BARBERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
12/12/2021
17:30
UE BARBERA BLAU SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
12/12/2021
19:00
UE BARBERA VERMELL CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
18/12/2021
09:00
UE BARBERA BLANC CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
18/12/2021
09:00
UE BARBERA CN CALDES C C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
18/12/2021
09:00
C.B.CASTELLAR MIXTE UE BARBERA VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
18/12/2021
10:00
BASQUETPIASABADELL UE BARBERA BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
18/12/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA BLANC C.E.B.SANT JORDI BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
18/12/2021
10:30
GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU A UE BARBERA BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CARDEDEU
AV. JAUME CAMPMAJOR, 30
18/12/2021
12:00
UE BARBERA BLAU JOVENTUT LES CORTS GROC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
18/12/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
18/12/2021
18:00
BARICENTRO BARBERA TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A LIGA EBA POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
18/12/2021
19:30
UE BARBERA B LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
19/12/2021
10:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C UE BARBERA VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
19/12/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
19/12/2021
16:00
UE BARBERA VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
19/12/2021
16:00
CBF CERDANYOLA INFANTIL PRO UE BARBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
19/12/2021
16:30
CB MONTPEDROS B UE BARBERA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
19/12/2021
17:30
UE BARBERA BASQUETPIASABADELL C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
19/12/2021
19:30
UE BARBERA BASQUET SANT PERE FEMENI C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
15/01/2022
16:30
EUROPA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BARCELONA UE BARBERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE
AV. PLA DEL VINYET 110
15/01/2022
18:00
BARICENTRO BARBERA CB VALLS OPTIQUES TEIXIDO LIGA EBA POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
16/01/2022
12:15
UE BARBERA CB VILADECANS A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
16/01/2022
16:00
QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE UE BARBERA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
16/01/2022
17:45
LA SALLE BONANOVA UE BARBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
16/01/2022
19:30
UE BARBERA C.B. VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
22/01/2022
12:15
UE BARBERA JESUÏTES CASP C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
22/01/2022
19:00
S.E. SANT MEDIR A UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
22/01/2022
19:30
UE BARBERA B CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
22/01/2022
19:30
C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI MARISTES RUBI
CA N'ORIOL, 25
23/01/2022
17:30
UE BARBERA F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
23/01/2022
18:15
BRISASOL - CBSALOU A BARICENTRO BARBERA LIGA EBA SALOU - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL CENTRAL
CARRER MILA S/N
29/01/2022
18:00
EPSA A UE BARBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 42
30/01/2022
09:30
CB.CIUTAT VELLA A UE BARBERA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
30/01/2022
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
30/01/2022
17:45
C.B. CIC UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
30/01/2022
18:15
BBA CASTELLDEFELS BARICENTRO BARBERA LIGA EBA COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
30/01/2022
19:00
C.B GRUP BARNA B UE BARBERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
05/02/2022
12:15
UE BARBERA CB PEDAGOGIUM C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
05/02/2022
18:00
BARICENTRO BARBERA PLUS ULTRA SEGUROS ROSER LIGA EBA POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
05/02/2022
19:30
UE BARBERA B U.E. HORTA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
06/02/2022
12:15
UE BARBERA CLUB BASQUET GUINARDÓ - ESCOLA RAMON I CAJAL C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
06/02/2022
17:30
UE BARBERA LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
06/02/2022
19:30
UE BARBERA BÀSQUET-CEISSA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
12/02/2022
16:30
CB IMMA UE BARBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
12/02/2022
18:15
PAJARRACO SESE A BARICENTRO BARBERA LIGA EBA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
13/02/2022
09:00
AEC COLLBLANC UE BARBERA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
13/02/2022
11:00
C.B. RAMON LLULL UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
13/02/2022
17:30
ASME UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA
BINEFAR, 10-14
13/02/2022
19:30
SESE B UE BARBERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
19/02/2022
12:15
UE BARBERA CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
19/02/2022
18:00
BARICENTRO BARBERA IBERSOL CB TARRAGONA LIGA EBA POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
19/02/2022
19:30
UE BARBERA B C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
20/02/2022
12:15
UE BARBERA CE GELIDA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
20/02/2022
17:30
UE BARBERA C.B. CIC C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
20/02/2022
19:30
UE BARBERA CB LA SALLE HORTA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
05/03/2022
12:45
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO UBAE EL CARMEL
CIENCIES,S/N-CANT. C/LLOBREGOS
05/03/2022
17:30
BASQUET SANT PERE UE BARBERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
05/03/2022
19:30
U. B. LLEFIÀ UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
06/03/2022
16:30
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER B UE BARBERA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
06/03/2022
19:15
QBASKET SANT CUGAT BLAU UE BARBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
12/03/2022
12:15
UE BARBERA ESCOLAPIS SARRIA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
12/03/2022
18:00
BARICENTRO BARBERA UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE LIGA EBA POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
12/03/2022
19:30
UE BARBERA B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
13/03/2022
12:15
UE BARBERA SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
13/03/2022
17:30
UE BARBERA U.E. CLARET A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
13/03/2022
19:30
UE BARBERA CB IPSI C C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
19/03/2022
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A UE BARBERA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
19/03/2022
19:00
C.B. RIPOLLET UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
20/03/2022
13:00
U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA A UE BARBERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. FORUS SARDENYA
SARDENYA, 549-553
20/03/2022
19:30
SESE B UE BARBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
20/03/2022
19:30
LA SALLE BONANOVA UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
26/03/2022
12:15
UE BARBERA LESTONNAC A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
26/03/2022
19:00
BARICENTRO BARBERA F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET LIGA EBA POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
26/03/2022
19:30
UE BARBERA B LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
27/03/2022
12:15
UE BARBERA AEC COLLBLANC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
27/03/2022
17:30
UE BARBERA CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
27/03/2022
19:30
UE BARBERA GRAMENET BC C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
02/04/2022
12:30
MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET 1 UE BARBERA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
02/04/2022
19:00
TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A BARICENTRO BARBERA LIGA EBA U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
03/04/2022
12:15
AE LES CORTS-UBAE UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI A.E. LES CORTS
TRAV.DE LES CORTS 252-254
03/04/2022
17:45
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA UE BARBERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SA.FA. HORTA
TORRENT DEL CARMEL, 1
03/04/2022
17:45
BASQUETPIASABADELL UE BARBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
24/04/2022
12:15
UE BARBERA AE BADALONES B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
24/04/2022
19:30
UE BARBERA EPSA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
30/04/2022
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
30/04/2022
19:15
BASQUET SANT PERE FEMENI UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
07/05/2022
18:00
CB VILADECANS A UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
08/05/2022
17:45
C.B. VILADECAVALLS UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
15/05/2022
12:15
UE BARBERA S.E. SANT MEDIR A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
15/05/2022
19:30
UE BARBERA C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112