Calendari Global Club

CLUB ESPORTIU BASQUET PALLEJA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
25/09/2021
10:45
CNB VILANOVA VERD - AKO C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
26/09/2021
12:45
BÀSQUET PRATENC 1 - LISANT C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
26/09/2021
13:00
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
26/09/2021
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B CB MONTPEDROS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
26/09/2021
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO BÀSQUET PRATENC 1 - PRAT ACTIU!! C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
02/10/2021
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
02/10/2021
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MGC MÚTUA CB IGUALADA PMF C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
02/10/2021
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
02/10/2021
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BC TECLA SALA BLANC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
02/10/2021
10:30
ELS MONJOS BC C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
02/10/2021
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE AXA-PUIGPEDROL-C.B.MARTORELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
02/10/2021
12:00
C.B. VALLIRANA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE LA BARQUERA
C/ MIQUEL DE BATLLE, 27
02/10/2021
12:45
BC TECLA SALA A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI NTRA. SRA. FATIMA
BARON DEL MALDA, 27
02/10/2021
16:00
UE BARBERA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
02/10/2021
17:00
AB VENDRELL 1 C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. COMA-RUGA - PAVELLO SANTA MARIA DEL MAR
ARENAL S/N
03/10/2021
12:00
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CAPELLADES C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CAPELLADES
MATIAS GUASCH, S/N
03/10/2021
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE C.B. RIPOLLET A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
03/10/2021
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL CE LA MARINA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
09/10/2021
18:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
10/10/2021
09:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
10/10/2021
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B B.F.CORNELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
10/10/2021
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO AMERICAN DINNER 70&80 CB.SALOU A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
10/10/2021
19:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
16/10/2021
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB GAVÀ 2 C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
16/10/2021
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ SERVEIS MÈDICS PENEDÈS S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA BLANC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
16/10/2021
09:00
VILABÀSQUET VILADECANS BLANC C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
16/10/2021
09:00
RESTAURANT DEPOR - CEJ L'HOSPITALET C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES
SANT RAFAEL, S/N
16/10/2021
09:30
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
16/10/2021
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB MONTPEDROS B C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
16/10/2021
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE CLUB BÀSQUET IGUALADA C JMC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
16/10/2021
12:00
ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL EL PAPIOL
PAU CASALS S/N
16/10/2021
20:15
VILABÀSQUET VILADECANS BLAU C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
17/10/2021
16:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA GRANA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
17/10/2021
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
17/10/2021
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
23/10/2021
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
23/10/2021
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BC TECLA SALA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
23/10/2021
09:00
C.B.L'HOSPITALET BLANC C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. MINI MASC. NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
23/10/2021
10:00
LIB BON SOLEIL C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B LYCÉE FRANÇAIS GAVA - BON SOLEIL
CAMI DE LA PAVA, 15
23/10/2021
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ AEC COLLBLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
23/10/2021
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.B. PREMIA DE DALT C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
23/10/2021
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VEDRUNA CARME SABADELLB C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
23/10/2021
12:30
A.E.S.E. C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PISTA GASOMETRO
GASOMETRO CANT. AV. CARRILET
23/10/2021
19:00
AD TORREFORTA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA TARRAGONA - CASAL RIU CLAR
PROLONGACIO CARRER SEGARRA S/N
24/10/2021
10:30
EEM MEDIONA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ANTONI RAMALLETS
ZONA ESPORTIVA, S/N
24/10/2021
16:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B CLUB BASQUET NOU ESPLUGUES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
24/10/2021
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.E. XAMBA TARONJA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
24/10/2021
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO CLUB BASQUET NOU ESPLUGUES A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
24/10/2021
19:30
U.E. CLARET B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
30/10/2021
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CLUB BASQUET NOU ESPLUGUES 2010 C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
30/10/2021
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL E.B. ROSELLA BLANC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
30/10/2021
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB SANT JUST C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
30/10/2021
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.E. XAMBA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
30/10/2021
10:30
CB GAVÀ C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
30/10/2021
10:45
CNB VILANOVA - AKO C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
31/10/2021
11:45
B.F.CORNELLA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
31/10/2021
12:00
AEB LA PALMA LAYRET FOUNDATION C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESP. LA PALMA DE CERVELLO
CANIGO 9
06/11/2021
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB SANT JUST C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
06/11/2021
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
06/11/2021
09:00
BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
06/11/2021
09:00
CB SANT ANDREU C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
06/11/2021
09:00
C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
06/11/2021
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
06/11/2021
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
06/11/2021
12:30
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
06/11/2021
18:00
CB VILADECANS VERD C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
07/11/2021
16:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BÀSQUET RIBES C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
07/11/2021
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
07/11/2021
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
13/11/2021
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ ELS MONJOS BC C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
13/11/2021
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BC TECLA SALA A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
13/11/2021
09:30
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
13/11/2021
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CAPELLADES C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
13/11/2021
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ UE BARBERA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
13/11/2021
10:30
MGC MÚTUA CB IGUALADA PMF C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
13/11/2021
11:15
BC TECLA SALA BLANC C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI TECLA SALA
TECLA SALA, 18
13/11/2021
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.B. VALLIRANA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
14/11/2021
10:30
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA PARELLADA
MOSSEN PERE TARRES, S/N
14/11/2021
16:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE FINCAS MEDITERRÁNEA CASTELLDEFELS - CBC 05 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
14/11/2021
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE CB TARRAGONA B COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
14/11/2021
17:45
SALUT DENTAL PENEDÈS - C.E. XAMBA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO NOU LA GAMBA
AV. CATALUNYA S/N
14/11/2021
17:45
C.B. SANT ANDREU C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
14/11/2021
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL CB IPSI B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
20/11/2021
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
20/11/2021
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ RESTAURANT DEPOR - CEJ L'HOSPITALET C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
20/11/2021
09:00
CB GAVÀ 2 C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
20/11/2021
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
20/11/2021
10:45
A.B. EL VENDRELL 2 C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COMA-RUGA - PAVELLO SANTA MARIA DEL MAR
ARENAL S/N
20/11/2021
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VILABÀSQUET VILADECANS BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
20/11/2021
12:30
CB MONTPEDROS B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
20/11/2021
16:00
SERVEIS MÈDICS PENEDÈS S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA BLANC C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
20/11/2021
18:15
BASKET ALMEDA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
21/11/2021
10:30
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
21/11/2021
12:30
SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA GRANA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
21/11/2021
16:00
BARÇA CBS - BLAU C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
21/11/2021
18:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO BASQUET LLOR C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
27/11/2021
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.B.L'HOSPITALET BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
27/11/2021
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A.E.S.E. C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
27/11/2021
09:00
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
27/11/2021
09:45
BC TECLA SALA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COL.LEGI NTRA. SRA. FATIMA
BARON DEL MALDA, 27
27/11/2021
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL EEM MEDIONA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
27/11/2021
10:30
AEC COLLBLANC C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
27/11/2021
10:30
C.B. PREMIA DE DALT C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE DALT
PG. DE CAN BALET, S/N
27/11/2021
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
27/11/2021
17:45
C.B. ÀGUILES C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. STA. COLOMA QUERALT - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
FRANCESC MACIA S/N
28/11/2021
11:00
VEDRUNA CARME SABADELLB C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
28/11/2021
12:30
C.E. XAMBA TARONJA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO NOU LA GAMBA
AV. CATALUNYA S/N
28/11/2021
16:15
VILABÀSQUET VILADECANS BLANC C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
28/11/2021
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL C.B. CIC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
28/11/2021
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
11/12/2021
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB GAVÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
11/12/2021
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET A C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
11/12/2021
09:00
CB SANT JUST C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
11/12/2021
09:00
C.E. XAMBA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO NOU LA GAMBA
AV. CATALUNYA S/N
11/12/2021
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B.F.CORNELLA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
11/12/2021
10:30
CLUB BASQUET NOU ESPLUGUES 2010 C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. MINI MASC. CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
11/12/2021
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL AEB LA PALMA LAYRET FOUNDATION C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
11/12/2021
12:30
E.B. ROSELLA BLANC C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE VACARISSES
AV. TRIAS FARGAS, S/N
11/12/2021
16:00
CLUB BASQUET NOU ESPLUGUES A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
11/12/2021
19:15
TERRA ENDINS CB VILATORRADA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA
CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N
12/12/2021
10:00
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
12/12/2021
11:30
SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
12/12/2021
16:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CNB VILANOVA - AKO C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
12/12/2021
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
18/12/2021
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
18/12/2021
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL CB SANT ANDREU C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
18/12/2021
09:30
BÀSQUET RIBES C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
18/12/2021
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
18/12/2021
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
18/12/2021
10:30
C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
18/12/2021
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE BÀSQUET PIERA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
18/12/2021
12:00
CB SANT JUST C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
19/12/2021
11:00
C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
19/12/2021
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE REUS PLOMS SALLE COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
19/12/2021
18:00
CB PRAT-MONTIBELLO B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
16/01/2022
16:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE CNB VILANOVA VERD - AKO C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
16/01/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
23/01/2022
10:00
AXA-PUIGPEDROL-C.B.MARTORELL C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
23/01/2022
19:00
C.B. RIPOLLET A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
23/01/2022
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO AB VENDRELL 1 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
29/01/2022
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
29/01/2022
19:45
B.F.CORNELLA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
30/01/2022
16:00
AMERICAN DINNER 70&80 CB.SALOU A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. SALOU - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL CENTRAL
CARRER MILA S/N
30/01/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL S.E. SANT MEDIR A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
30/01/2022
19:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU
JOCS OLIMPICS, S/N
02/02/2022
21:45
CB MONTPEDROS A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
04/02/2022
22:00
BÀSQUET PRATENC 1 - PRAT ACTIU!! C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
05/02/2022
20:30
CLUB BÀSQUET IGUALADA C JMC C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
06/02/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO VILABÀSQUET VILADECANS BLAU C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
06/02/2022
18:30
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA POLIESPORTIU LA PARELLADA
MOSSEN PERE TARRES, S/N
06/02/2022
19:45
LA SALLE BONANOVA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
12/02/2022
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB LES FRANQUESES C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
12/02/2022
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL CB LA MERCÈ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
12/02/2022
09:00
C.B.L'HOSPITALET BLANC C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. MINI MASC. NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
12/02/2022
09:00
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
12/02/2022
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB ABRERA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
12/02/2022
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VILABÀSQUET VILADECANS BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
12/02/2022
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BC TECLA SALA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
12/02/2022
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
13/02/2022
16:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE LIB BON SOLEIL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
13/02/2022
16:00
CLUB BASQUET NOU ESPLUGUES A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
13/02/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE AD TORREFORTA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
13/02/2022
17:45
CLUB BASQUET NOU ESPLUGUES B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
13/02/2022
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL U.E. CLARET B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
13/02/2022
19:45
CBC 2005B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
19/02/2022
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.B.L'HOSPITALET BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
19/02/2022
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
19/02/2022
09:00
CB LA MERCÈ C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
19/02/2022
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL CBC 2005B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
19/02/2022
10:30
CB ABRERA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
19/02/2022
12:00
CB LES FRANQUESES C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
19/02/2022
13:30
VILABÀSQUET VILADECANS BLANC C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
19/02/2022
17:45
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
20/02/2022
09:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
20/02/2022
10:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
20/02/2022
12:45
BC TECLA SALA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO SECTOR SANFELIU
ESTRONCI, S/N
20/02/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B CB VILADECANS VERD C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
20/02/2022
19:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
27/02/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL C.B.COLL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
05/03/2022
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB LES FRANQUESES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
05/03/2022
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
05/03/2022
09:15
BBA 2011 C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. MINI MASC. COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
05/03/2022
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
05/03/2022
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL BÀSQUET L'ARBOÇ MIXT C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
05/03/2022
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
05/03/2022
20:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO SALUT DENTAL PENEDÈS - C.E. XAMBA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
06/03/2022
09:00
BASQUET MOLINS MIXTE C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
06/03/2022
16:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BÀSQUET PRATENC - PRAT ACTIU!! C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
06/03/2022
16:15
FINCAS MEDITERRÁNEA CASTELLDEFELS - CBC 05 C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
06/03/2022
17:30
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CAPELLADES C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CAPELLADES
MATIAS GUASCH, S/N
06/03/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B C.B. SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
06/03/2022
18:00
CB TARRAGONA B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO
JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N
06/03/2022
18:00
CB IPSI B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
12/03/2022
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BBA 2011 C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
12/03/2022
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BASQUET MOLINS MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
12/03/2022
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CAPELLADES C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
12/03/2022
10:30
BÀSQUET L'ARBOÇ MIXT C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. L'ARBOÇ - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
PLAÇA CATALUNYA S/N
12/03/2022
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE A.B. EL VENDRELL 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
12/03/2022
12:30
CB LES FRANQUESES C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO ESPAI CAN PRAT
PLAÇA DE CAN PRAT, S/N
12/03/2022
12:45
C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
12/03/2022
17:30
BASQUET LLOR C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
13/03/2022
09:00
BÀSQUET PRATENC - PRAT ACTIU!! C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
13/03/2022
09:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
13/03/2022
11:30
BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI
PASSEIG CAN FERRER, S/N
13/03/2022
16:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B BARÇA CBS - BLAU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
13/03/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE BASKET ALMEDA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
13/03/2022
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
19/03/2022
17:45
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
19/03/2022
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL BÀSQUET PRATENC 1 - LISANT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
20/03/2022
16:00
BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI
PASSEIG CAN FERRER, S/N
20/03/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B VILABÀSQUET VILADECANS BLANC C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
20/03/2022
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO C.B. ÀGUILES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
20/03/2022
19:30
C.B. CIC A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
23/03/2022
21:00
CE LA MARINA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
26/03/2022
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ EL CÍRCOL A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
26/03/2022
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL CB CASTELLDEFELS 2013 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
26/03/2022
09:00
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA PARELLADA
MOSSEN PERE TARRES, S/N
26/03/2022
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BASQUET SITGES C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
26/03/2022
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
26/03/2022
11:15
EEM MEDIONA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ANTONI RAMALLETS
ZONA ESPORTIVA, S/N
26/03/2022
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
27/03/2022
09:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
27/03/2022
12:00
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU LA PARELLADA
MOSSEN PERE TARRES, S/N
27/03/2022
16:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
27/03/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE TERRA ENDINS CB VILATORRADA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
27/03/2022
17:45
BASQUET MOLINS “A” C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
27/03/2022
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL CLUB BASQUET NOU ESPLUGUES A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
02/04/2022
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI B C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
02/04/2022
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
02/04/2022
09:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
02/04/2022
09:15
CB CASTELLDEFELS 2013 C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
02/04/2022
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL EEM MEDIONA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
02/04/2022
10:45
EL CÍRCOL A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS - ALBERT ESTEVE
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
02/04/2022
12:00
BASQUET SITGES C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
02/04/2022
17:45
REUS PLOMS SALLE C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
03/04/2022
16:00
BÀSQUET PIERA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B INSTAL. ESPORTIVES PIERA
PASSEIG DEL PRAT, 7
03/04/2022
16:15
CB GAVÀ 2 C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
03/04/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B CB PRAT-MONTIBELLO B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
03/04/2022
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO BASQUET MOLINS “A” C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
03/04/2022
19:45
C.B.COLL C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
23/04/2022
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CE GELIDA C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
23/04/2022
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ E.B. ROSELLA 2013 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
23/04/2022
09:30
BÀSQUET PÀLCAM C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. DINAMIS
TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA, 419
23/04/2022
09:45
BC TECLA SALA BLANC C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI TECLA SALA
TECLA SALA, 18
23/04/2022
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.B. ROQUETES C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
23/04/2022
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.B. BEGUES B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
23/04/2022
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.B. BEGUES C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
23/04/2022
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
24/04/2022
12:30
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA - CMB C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
24/04/2022
17:45
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
24/04/2022
18:15
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
24/04/2022
20:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO CBSAPS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
24/04/2022
20:00
U.E. RIPOLL A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.T. ESPORTIVA L'AVELLANEDA
RONDA MAS D'EN BOSCH, S/N
30/04/2022
09:00
CB IPSI B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
30/04/2022
19:30
LA BODEGUITA - CEJ L'HOSPITALET B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES
SANT RAFAEL, S/N
01/05/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
01/05/2022
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL POSITIVO MAN SFERIC C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
07/05/2022
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BC TECLA SALA BLANC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
07/05/2022
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BÀSQUET PÀLCAM C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
07/05/2022
09:00
E.B. ROSELLA 2013 C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
07/05/2022
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA - CMB C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
07/05/2022
11:00
CE GELIDA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
07/05/2022
12:00
C.B. ROQUETES C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MIQUEL MECA TORRES
AV. CATALUNYA, 2
07/05/2022
16:00
C.B. BEGUES C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
07/05/2022
16:30
SANT GERVASI 2 C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
07/05/2022
18:15
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE UE MATARO - GERMANS HOMS COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
07/05/2022
20:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
08/05/2022
10:30
C.B. BEGUES B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
08/05/2022
12:15
AE MINGUELLA B-DRIVIM C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS - ALBERT ESTEVE
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
08/05/2022
16:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLAU C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
08/05/2022
18:00
PRISCO-L'ESCALA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE L'ESPORT DE L'ESCALA
RUSIÑOL, 4
14/05/2022
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
14/05/2022
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL A.B. EL VENDRELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
14/05/2022
09:00
C.B.BEGUES C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
14/05/2022
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ OPEL MOTORCAT - C.B. IGUALADA CMB C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
14/05/2022
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MAS DE SANT LLEI - CBVV - BLAU C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
14/05/2022
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
14/05/2022
17:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
15/05/2022
09:30
CB MONTPEDROS C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
15/05/2022
16:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BÀSQUET RIBES C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
15/05/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE VEDRUNA GRÀCIA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
15/05/2022
18:00
CBSAPS A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
15/05/2022
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL U.E. RIPOLL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
15/05/2022
19:30
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
21/05/2022
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB MONTPEDROS C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
21/05/2022
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.B.BEGUES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
21/05/2022
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
21/05/2022
09:00
A.B. EL VENDRELL C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COMA-RUGA - PAVELLO SANTA MARIA DEL MAR
ARENAL S/N
21/05/2022
09:30
MAS DE SANT LLEI - CBVV - BLAU C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
21/05/2022
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
21/05/2022
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE CB IPSI B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
21/05/2022
12:30
OPEL MOTORCAT - C.B. IGUALADA CMB C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
21/05/2022
18:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU
JOCS OLIMPICS, S/N
21/05/2022
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA - CFA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
22/05/2022
16:00
BÀSQUET RIBES C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
22/05/2022
16:00
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA - CFA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
22/05/2022
17:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO LA BODEGUITA - CEJ L'HOSPITALET B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
22/05/2022
18:30
POSITIVO MAN SFERIC C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
26/05/2022
21:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
28/05/2022
16:00
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLAU C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
29/05/2022
16:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE SANT GERVASI 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
29/05/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B AE MINGUELLA B-DRIVIM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
29/05/2022
18:00
UE MATARO - GERMANS HOMS C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
29/05/2022
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - AALCO PRISCO-L'ESCALA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
12/06/2022
12:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1