Calendari Global Club

ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BASQUET BERGA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
21/03/2021
10:30
CB TORELLÓ JM - U18 BAR TUTXI - BÀSQUET BERGA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
21/03/2021
16:30
BAR ESTACIÓ - BÀSQUET BERGA CB VILADECANS B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
27/03/2021
09:15
MARCEL CUNILL ASSEGURANCES - CB ARTÉS FERRETERIA SISTACH OPTIMUS - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU D'ARTES
BARCELONA, S/N
27/03/2021
09:30
TECNIBER - BÀSQUET BERGA U.E. RIPOLL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
27/03/2021
09:30
PAIDOS-ASFE BLANC CAFETERIA PATUM - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
27/03/2021
11:00
FEMTURISME.CAT - BÀSQUET BERGA C. B. SOLSONA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
27/03/2021
19:30
CB VILADECANS B BAR ESTACIÓ - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
28/03/2021
18:00
BAR TUTXI - BÀSQUET BERGA CB TORELLÓ JM - U18 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
09/04/2021
19:45
CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA VERMELL BAR TUTXI - BÀSQUET BERGA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
10/04/2021
09:30
FERRETERIA SISTACH OPTIMUS - BÀSQUET BERGA MARCEL CUNILL ASSEGURANCES - CB ARTÉS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
10/04/2021
10:45
C. B. SOLSONA FEMTURISME.CAT - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS SOLSONA
JOAQUIM BLUME, S/N
10/04/2021
11:00
CAFETERIA PATUM - BÀSQUET BERGA PAIDOS-ASFE BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
10/04/2021
12:15
U.E. RIPOLL TECNIBER - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO C.T. ESPORTIVA L'AVELLANEDA
RONDA MAS D'EN BOSCH, S/N
11/04/2021
18:00
BAR ESTACIÓ - BÀSQUET BERGA C.B.BEGUES C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
17/04/2021
09:00
JOVIAT-SALLE B CAFETERIA PATUM - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ESCOLA JOVIAT
FOLCH I TORRES CANT PG. RIU
17/04/2021
09:30
TECNIBER - BÀSQUET BERGA CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
17/04/2021
10:30
C.B. SANTPEDOR FERRETERIA SISTACH OPTIMUS - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. DE SANTPEDOR RAFA MARTINEZ
CTRA NAVARCLES, S/N
17/04/2021
11:00
FEMTURISME.CAT - BÀSQUET BERGA CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
17/04/2021
16:15
C.B.BEGUES BAR ESTACIÓ - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
18/04/2021
18:00
BAR TUTXI - BÀSQUET BERGA CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
24/04/2021
09:30
FERRETERIA SISTACH OPTIMUS - BÀSQUET BERGA C.B. SANTPEDOR C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
24/04/2021
11:00
CAFETERIA PATUM - BÀSQUET BERGA JOVIAT-SALLE B C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
25/04/2021
11:00
CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ TECNIBER - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO FORUM DE LLIVIA
C/ DE L-ESPORT S/N
25/04/2021
12:30
CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ FEMTURISME.CAT - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO FORUM DE LLIVIA
C/ DE L-ESPORT S/N
01/05/2021
12:00
CB TONA 1 BAR TUTXI - BÀSQUET BERGA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
02/05/2021
18:00
BAR ESTACIÓ - BÀSQUET BERGA ODENA CLUB BASQUET B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
08/05/2021
09:30
TECNIBER - BÀSQUET BERGA CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
08/05/2021
09:30
FERRETERIA SISTACH OPTIMUS - BÀSQUET BERGA CB MANLLEU C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
08/05/2021
11:00
CAFETERIA PATUM - BÀSQUET BERGA C.B. SANTPEDOR C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
08/05/2021
11:00
FEMTURISME.CAT - BÀSQUET BERGA CB PUIG-REIG DENTAL CLARET C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
08/05/2021
16:15
ODENA CLUB BASQUET B BAR ESTACIÓ - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ODENA
PLAÇA MESTRE VILAVELL S/N
09/05/2021
18:00
BAR TUTXI - BÀSQUET BERGA CB TONA 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
15/05/2021
09:00
CB MANLLEU FERRETERIA SISTACH OPTIMUS - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MANLLEU
PSG. DEL TER, S/N
15/05/2021
10:30
C.B. SANTPEDOR CAFETERIA PATUM - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. DE SANTPEDOR RAFA MARTINEZ
CTRA NAVARCLES, S/N
15/05/2021
12:30
CB PUIG-REIG DENTAL CLARET FEMTURISME.CAT - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO INSTAL. MUNICIPAL PUIG REIG
PASSEIG RIERA DE LA SALA, 3
15/05/2021
16:15
CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA BLANC TECNIBER - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
22/05/2021
09:30
FERRETERIA SISTACH OPTIMUS - BÀSQUET BERGA CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
22/05/2021
09:30
TECNIBER - BÀSQUET BERGA CEB NAVARCLES GROC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
22/05/2021
11:00
FEMTURISME.CAT - BÀSQUET BERGA JOVIAT VILATORRADA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
22/05/2021
11:00
CAFETERIA PATUM - BÀSQUET BERGA CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
23/05/2021
12:30
AE MVP CERVELLO - BLAU BAR ESTACIÓ - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. ZONA ESPORTIVA CERVELLO
AV. CATALUNYA, 19
23/05/2021
18:00
BAR TUTXI - BÀSQUET BERGA CEB NAVARCLES NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
29/05/2021
10:15
CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ FERRETERIA SISTACH OPTIMUS - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO FORUM DE LLIVIA
C/ DE L-ESPORT S/N
29/05/2021
11:30
CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ CAFETERIA PATUM - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO FORUM DE LLIVIA
C/ DE L-ESPORT S/N
30/05/2021
10:30
JOVIAT VILATORRADA FEMTURISME.CAT - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA
CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N
30/05/2021
16:30
CEB NAVARCLES GROC TECNIBER - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE NAVARCLES
JOAQUIM BLUME S/N
30/05/2021
18:00
BAR ESTACIÓ - BÀSQUET BERGA AE MVP CERVELLO - BLAU C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
30/05/2021
18:00
CEB NAVARCLES NEGRE BAR TUTXI - BÀSQUET BERGA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE NAVARCLES
JOAQUIM BLUME S/N
12/06/2021
09:30
FERRETERIA SISTACH OPTIMUS - BÀSQUET BERGA CB TORELLÓ PM - U10 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
12/06/2021
09:30
TECNIBER - BÀSQUET BERGA CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
13/06/2021
18:00
BAR TUTXI - BÀSQUET BERGA U.E. RIPOLL A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
13/06/2021
19:00
BÀSQUET PIERA BAR ESTACIÓ - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES PIERA
PASSEIG DEL PRAT, 7
19/06/2021
13:00
CB TORELLÓ PM - U10 FERRETERIA SISTACH OPTIMUS - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
19/06/2021
16:00
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 TECNIBER - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
19/06/2021
16:00
U.E. RIPOLL A BAR TUTXI - BÀSQUET BERGA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A C.T. ESPORTIVA L'AVELLANEDA
RONDA MAS D'EN BOSCH, S/N
20/06/2021
18:00
BAR ESTACIÓ - BÀSQUET BERGA BÀSQUET PIERA C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N