Calendari Global Club

BASKET ALMEDA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
22/09/2020
20:00
BASKET ALMEDA BARÇA CBS LIGA FEMENINA DE BALONCESTO 2 PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
24/09/2020
20:30
BARÇA CBS BASKET ALMEDA LIGA FEMENINA DE BALONCESTO 2 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
31/10/2020
09:00
CB. CORNELLÀ B BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
31/10/2020
09:00
C.B. BEGUES BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
31/10/2020
09:30
SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA B BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
31/10/2020
10:30
BASKET ALMEDA SESE A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
31/10/2020
10:30
BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.B.SANTFELIUENC A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
31/10/2020
12:00
BASKET ALMEDA A.E.S.E. A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
31/10/2020
12:00
ALMEDA-SAMC CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET (SAMC)
MN. ANDREU CANT. TRAVESSERA
31/10/2020
12:00
BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE A.E.S.E. B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
31/10/2020
12:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL FEM. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
31/10/2020
12:45
SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA A BASKET ALMEDA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
01/11/2020
08:45
C.B.SANTFELIUENC A BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
07/11/2020
09:00
BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.B. BEGUES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
07/11/2020
09:15
A.E.S.E. A BASKET ALMEDA C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA GASOMETRO
GASOMETRO CANT. AV. CARRILET
07/11/2020
10:30
SESE A BASKET ALMEDA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
07/11/2020
10:30
BASKET ALMEDA GROC SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA B C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
07/11/2020
10:30
BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.B.SANTFELIUENC A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
07/11/2020
12:00
BASKET ALMEDA SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA A C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
07/11/2020
12:00
BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE CB. CORNELLÀ B C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
07/11/2020
12:45
A.E.S.E. B BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA GASOMETRO
GASOMETRO CANT. AV. CARRILET
08/11/2020
09:00
C.B.SANTFELIUENC A BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.T. MINI MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
08/11/2020
09:30
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A ALMEDA-SAMC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
08/11/2020
10:15
BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
21/11/2020
09:00
BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.B.SANTFELIUENC B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
21/11/2020
09:00
C.B. L'HOSPITALET BLAU BASKET ALMEDA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
21/11/2020
09:30
C.B.SANTFELIUENC C BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
21/11/2020
10:30
BASKET ALMEDA GROC BARÇA CBS B C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
21/11/2020
10:30
BASKET ALMEDA GROC CB NOU ESPLUGUES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
21/11/2020
10:45
C.B. SANT ANDREU ALMEDA-SAMC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
21/11/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERD BASKET ALMEDA C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
21/11/2020
12:00
BASKET ALMEDA BARÇA CBS A C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
21/11/2020
12:00
BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.B. PRAT - MONTIBELLO A C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
21/11/2020
12:30
BQ MANYANET MOLINS A BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT MIQUEL ARCANGEL
PARE MANYANET, S/N
22/11/2020
11:00
BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE ESCOLA IPSI 07 C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
28/11/2020
09:00
C.B.SANTFELIUENC B BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
28/11/2020
09:00
CB NOU ESPLUGUES BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
28/11/2020
10:15
BARÇA CBS B BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.T. MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
28/11/2020
10:30
ESCOLA IPSI 07 BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL FEM. POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
28/11/2020
10:30
BASKET ALMEDA C.B. L'HOSPITALET BLAU C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
28/11/2020
10:30
BASKET ALMEDA GROC BQ MANYANET MOLINS A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
28/11/2020
11:30
BARÇA CBS A BASKET ALMEDA C.T. MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
28/11/2020
12:00
BASKET ALMEDA CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
28/11/2020
12:00
ALMEDA-SAMC C.B. SANT ANDREU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET (SAMC)
MN. ANDREU CANT. TRAVESSERA
28/11/2020
12:00
BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.B.SANTFELIUENC C C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
28/11/2020
12:15
C.B. PRAT - MONTIBELLO A BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.T. MINI FEM. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
12/12/2020
10:30
BASKET ALMEDA GROC BQ MANYANET MOLINS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
12/12/2020
10:30
SHARP - U.E.MATARÓ - FEMENI MARESME - MAF BASKET ALMEDA C.T. MINI FEM. PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
12/12/2020
10:30
BASKET ALMEDA C.B GRUP BARNA A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
12/12/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
12/12/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
12/12/2020
11:00
C.B. ESPARREGUERA BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
12/12/2020
12:00
BASKET ALMEDA C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
12/12/2020
12:00
ALMEDA-SAMC C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT 2007 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET (SAMC)
MN. ANDREU CANT. TRAVESSERA
12/12/2020
12:00
BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE CB SANT JUST C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
12/12/2020
16:00
ADVISORIA MARESME 2010 BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
13/12/2020
11:00
BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
19/12/2020
09:00
BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE CB VILADECANS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
19/12/2020
09:30
C.B GRUP BARNA A BASKET ALMEDA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA RAMBLETA DEL CLOT
ARAGON, 620
19/12/2020
09:30
BQ MANYANET MOLINS BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT MIQUEL ARCANGEL
PARE MANYANET, S/N
19/12/2020
10:30
BASKET ALMEDA GROC A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
19/12/2020
10:30
BASKET ALMEDA GROC ADVISORIA MARESME 2010 C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
19/12/2020
12:00
BASKET ALMEDA SHARP - U.E.MATARÓ - FEMENI MARESME - MAF C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
19/12/2020
12:00
BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
19/12/2020
12:15
C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT 2007 ALMEDA-SAMC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
19/12/2020
12:30
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A BASKET ALMEDA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
19/12/2020
12:30
CB SANT JUST BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
20/12/2020
16:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL FEM. C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA
ENRIC BORRAS, 40-42
17/01/2021
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXI LINE BASKET ALMEDA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
23/01/2021
18:00
BASKET ALMEDA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXI LINE COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
06/02/2021
16:00
CBT CATERING COSTA DAURADA BASKET ALMEDA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO
JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N
20/02/2021
18:00
BASKET ALMEDA CBT CATERING COSTA DAURADA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
06/03/2021
18:00
C.B.SANTFELIUENC A BASKET ALMEDA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
13/03/2021
18:00
BASKET ALMEDA C.B.SANTFELIUENC A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
10/04/2021
18:00
REUS PLOMS SALLE A BASKET ALMEDA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
17/04/2021
18:00
BASKET ALMEDA REUS PLOMS SALLE A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
02/05/2021
18:30
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI A BASKET ALMEDA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
08/05/2021
18:00
BASKET ALMEDA CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS