Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUETBOL SANT JOSEP OBRER

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
17/10/2020
11:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
17/10/2020
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B CB IPSI C C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
17/10/2020
18:00
CB GAVÀ 1 LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
17/10/2020
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A AD TORREFORTA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
17/10/2020
19:30
C.B. RAMON LLULL BLANC LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
17/10/2020
19:45
VILABASQUET VILADECANS B LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
18/10/2020
10:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
18/10/2020
16:00
C.B. GUINARDÓ - ESCOLA RAMON Y CAJAL LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
24/10/2020
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.B.BEGUES C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
24/10/2020
17:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
24/10/2020
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 BÀSQUET PRATENC 3 - LISANT C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
25/10/2020
09:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARÍTIM TARONJA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
25/10/2020
10:45
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
25/10/2020
12:15
70&80 AMERICAN DINER CB SALOU A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. SALOU - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL CENTRAL
CARRER MILA S/N
25/10/2020
12:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
25/10/2020
17:30
UE BARBERA LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
31/10/2020
09:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
31/10/2020
09:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'B' C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
31/10/2020
10:00
LESTONNAC LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LESTONNAC
PAU CLARIS 123
31/10/2020
10:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.B. ALISOS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
31/10/2020
10:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU B.F. CORNELLA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
31/10/2020
12:00
C.E. MONTSENY - CET 10 LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
31/10/2020
16:15
ODENA CLUB BASQUET B LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ODENA
PLAÇA MESTRE VILAVELL S/N
31/10/2020
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
31/10/2020
17:00
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
31/10/2020
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A CEJ L'HOSPITALET B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
31/10/2020
19:00
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.T. INFANTIL FEM. CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
01/11/2020
09:30
AE MVP CERVELLÓ LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. ZONA ESPORTIVA CERVELLO
AV. CATALUNYA, 19
01/11/2020
10:15
C.B.SANTFELIUENC C LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
01/11/2020
11:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.B. L'HOSPITALET 2006 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
01/11/2020
12:45
SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA LILA LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
01/11/2020
19:30
ELS MONJOS BC LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
07/11/2020
09:00
C.B. ALISOS LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
07/11/2020
09:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER AE MVP CERVELLÓ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
07/11/2020
10:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.T. INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
07/11/2020
12:00
C.B. L'HOSPITALET 2006 LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
07/11/2020
12:00
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'B' LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
07/11/2020
12:30
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
07/11/2020
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
07/11/2020
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B AE MVP CERVELLO - BLAU C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
07/11/2020
18:00
AEC COLLBLANC A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
07/11/2020
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.B. ÀGUILES-PLASFOC C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
07/11/2020
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 ESCOLAPIS SARRIA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
08/11/2020
11:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU LESTONNAC C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
08/11/2020
12:00
B.F. CORNELLA A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
08/11/2020
12:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
08/11/2020
18:00
BASQUETPIASABADELL LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
14/11/2020
16:00
VILABASQUET VILADECANS BLAU LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
14/11/2020
16:00
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'B' LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
14/11/2020
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B EPSA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
14/11/2020
17:45
BC TECLA SALA A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
14/11/2020
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.B. ÀGUILES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
14/11/2020
19:45
PUJOLET LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
15/11/2020
10:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
21/11/2020
09:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER CEJ L'HOSPITALET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
21/11/2020
10:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER CB SANT JUST C.T. INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
21/11/2020
10:45
CB. CORNELLÀ B LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
21/11/2020
16:00
ESCOLA IPSI 08 LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
21/11/2020
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.E.SANT NICOLAU 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
21/11/2020
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B CB MONTPEDRÓS B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
21/11/2020
17:45
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'B' LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
21/11/2020
17:45
C.E. XAMBA A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO NOU LA GAMBA
AV. CATALUNYA S/N
21/11/2020
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
21/11/2020
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A CB MORELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
22/11/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
22/11/2020
10:30
A.E. BELLSPORT LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU SERGIO MANZANO
AV.MARE DE DEU DE BELLVITGE, 7
22/11/2020
11:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU CB NOU ESPLUGUES C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
22/11/2020
11:00
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H B LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
22/11/2020
12:00
A.E. BELLSPORT LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU SERGIO MANZANO
AV.MARE DE DEU DE BELLVITGE, 7
22/11/2020
12:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC EKKE CB LLEIDA C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
28/11/2020
09:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A.E. BELLSPORT C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
28/11/2020
09:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC CB. CORNELLÀ B C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
28/11/2020
10:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER ESCOLA IPSI 08 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
28/11/2020
10:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU A.E. BELLSPORT C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
28/11/2020
11:00
CB SANT JUST LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
28/11/2020
12:00
EUROPEAN INTERNATIOINAL SCHOOL LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE
AV. PLA DEL VINYET 110
28/11/2020
13:15
CB NOU ESPLUGUES LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
28/11/2020
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B ASME B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
28/11/2020
17:45
CB VILADECANS A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
28/11/2020
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A A.E. BELLSPORT A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
28/11/2020
19:30
CB VILADECANS B LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
29/11/2020
09:00
CEJ L'HOSPITALET LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES
SANT RAFAEL, S/N
29/11/2020
10:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU BASQUET NEUS C C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
29/11/2020
10:45
JET ROSA LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA
BADALONA, 4
29/11/2020
11:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
29/11/2020
12:15
UE BARBERA VERMELL LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
12/12/2020
09:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BBA FEMENÍ 2008 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
12/12/2020
10:15
CB NOU ESPLUGUES B LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
12/12/2020
10:30
C.B. BEGUES LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
12/12/2020
10:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BARÇA CBS GRANA C.T. INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
12/12/2020
11:45
CB NOU ESPLUGUES A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
12/12/2020
12:00
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
12/12/2020
12:30
BC TECLA SALA LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI TECLA SALA
TECLA SALA, 18
12/12/2020
16:00
C.B. RAMON LLULL LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
12/12/2020
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
12/12/2020
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B S.A. SURIA B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
12/12/2020
18:00
AB SALLE TARRAGONA - SFA LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - PAVELLÓ COL. LA SALLE
AVGDA PAISOS CATALANS S/N
12/12/2020
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 SANT IGNASI C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
12/12/2020
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
13/12/2020
11:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU JOVENTUT LES CORTS GROC C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
13/12/2020
12:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
13/12/2020
13:15
JOVENTUT LES CORTS VERD LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
19/12/2020
09:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.B. BEGUES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
19/12/2020
09:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC CB NOU ESPLUGUES A C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
19/12/2020
10:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
19/12/2020
10:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU BC TECLA SALA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
19/12/2020
12:15
BBA FEMENÍ 2008 LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
19/12/2020
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B MCDONALD'S SANT VICENÇ C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
19/12/2020
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 C.B. ALISOS B C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
19/12/2020
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A NOU BÀSQUET OLESA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
20/12/2020
09:00
BARÇA CBS GRANA LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
20/12/2020
11:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC CB NOU ESPLUGUES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
20/12/2020
11:00
CBF CERDANYOLA C LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
20/12/2020
12:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU AEC COLLBLANC B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
20/12/2020
13:15
JOVENTUT LES CORTS GROC LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
20/12/2020
16:15
C.E. SFERIC BLANC LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
20/12/2020
17:45
GRAMENET BC LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
20/12/2020
18:20
CAVA & ROLL CB CUBELLES A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CUBELLES
ONZE DE SETEMBRE, S/N
16/01/2021
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
16/01/2021
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
16/01/2021
18:00
INTERSPORT OLARIA-BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
16/01/2021
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A A.B EL VENDRELL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
17/01/2021
12:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU C.B. GUINARDÓ - ESCOLA RAMON Y CAJAL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
17/01/2021
16:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
17/01/2021
16:00
GRAMENET BC TARONJA LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
17/01/2021
16:30
BAR ESTACIÓ - BÀSQUET BERGA LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
23/01/2021
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B BÀSQUET PIERA C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
23/01/2021
17:30
C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI MARISTES RUBI
CA N'ORIOL, 25
23/01/2021
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
23/01/2021
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A FERROLI BÀSQUET RIBES C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
23/01/2021
20:00
A.E.S.E. B LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
24/01/2021
10:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
24/01/2021
16:00
QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
24/01/2021
16:00
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARÍTIM TARONJA LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
30/01/2021
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B VILABASQUET VILADECANS B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
30/01/2021
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.B.SANTFELIUENC C C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
30/01/2021
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A CB GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
30/01/2021
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 C.B. RAMON LLULL BLANC C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
30/01/2021
20:45
AD TORREFORTA LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - CASAL RIU CLAR
PROLONGACIO CARRER SEGARRA S/N
31/01/2021
10:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA LILA C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
31/01/2021
12:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU C.E. MONTSENY - CET 10 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
31/01/2021
18:30
CB IPSI C LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
06/02/2021
10:30
UE SANT CUGAT BLANC LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
06/02/2021
13:15
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
06/02/2021
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
06/02/2021
17:45
C.B.BEGUES LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
06/02/2021
17:45
C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT 1 LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
06/02/2021
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A 70&80 AMERICAN DINER CB SALOU A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
07/02/2021
09:00
BÀSQUET PRATENC 3 - LISANT LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
20/02/2021
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B ODENA CLUB BASQUET B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
20/02/2021
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A ELS MONJOS BC C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
20/02/2021
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
20/02/2021
20:00
CEJ L'HOSPITALET B LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES
SANT RAFAEL, S/N
21/02/2021
12:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC VILABASQUET VILADECANS BLAU C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
21/02/2021
17:15
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - B LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
21/02/2021
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
27/02/2021
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B BASQUETPIASABADELL C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
27/02/2021
17:45
C.B. ÀGUILES-PLASFOC LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. STA. COLOMA QUERALT - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
FRANCESC MACIA S/N
27/02/2021
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
27/02/2021
18:45
EKKE CB LLEIDA LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CAPPONT DE LLEIDA
C/ DOCTORA CASTELLS, S/N
27/02/2021
20:00
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
28/02/2021
11:30
C.E.SANT NICOLAU 1 LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
28/02/2021
12:30
AE MVP CERVELLO - BLAU LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. ZONA ESPORTIVA CERVELLO
AV. CATALUNYA, 19
28/02/2021
12:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU BÀSQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
06/03/2021
16:00
EPSA LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI C.E.M. RAVAL - CAN RICART
SANT OLEGUER. 10
06/03/2021
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B PUJOLET C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
06/03/2021
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC UE BARBERA VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
06/03/2021
18:00
C.B. ÀGUILES LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. STA. COLOMA QUERALT - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
FRANCESC MACIA S/N
06/03/2021
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A BC TECLA SALA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
06/03/2021
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'B' C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
07/03/2021
12:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC JET ROSA C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
07/03/2021
17:30
BASQUET NEUS C LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
13/03/2021
16:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
13/03/2021
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'B' C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
13/03/2021
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.E. XAMBA A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
13/03/2021
19:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
14/03/2021
12:00
QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
14/03/2021
12:15
CB MORELL A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. EL MORELL - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
PAISOS CATALANS 6
14/03/2021
12:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU JOVENTUT LES CORTS VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
14/03/2021
18:00
CB MONTPEDRÓS B LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
20/03/2021
10:30
ASME B LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA
BINEFAR, 10-14
20/03/2021
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC C.E. SFERIC BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
20/03/2021
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B CB VILADECANS B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
20/03/2021
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A CB VILADECANS A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
20/03/2021
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 EUROPEAN INTERNATIOINAL SCHOOL C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
21/03/2021
10:30
AEC COLLBLANC B LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
21/03/2021
10:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLANC CBF CERDANYOLA C C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
21/03/2021
12:00
A.E. BELLSPORT A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SERGIO MANZANO
AV.MARE DE DEU DE BELLVITGE, 7
10/04/2021
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.B. RAMON LLULL C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
10/04/2021
17:30
SANT IGNASI LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
10/04/2021
18:00
AEC COLLBLANC A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
10/04/2021
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A AB SALLE TARRAGONA - SFA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
11/04/2021
19:00
S.A. SURIA B LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT
SANT JOSEP, S/N
17/04/2021
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B GRAMENET BC C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
17/04/2021
18:00
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
17/04/2021
18:00
C.B. ALISOS B LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL LA MINA
AV. FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ, S/N
17/04/2021
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A CAVA & ROLL CB CUBELLES A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
18/04/2021
16:00
MCDONALD'S SANT VICENÇ LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO SANT JOSEP
AV. FERROCARRIL, S/N
24/04/2021
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B BAR ESTACIÓ - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
24/04/2021
17:45
A.B EL VENDRELL LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. COMA-RUGA - PAVELLO SANTA MARIA DEL MAR
ARENAL S/N
24/04/2021
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A INTERSPORT OLARIA-BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
24/04/2021
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
24/04/2021
19:30
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
08/05/2021
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
08/05/2021
18:00
FERROLI BÀSQUET RIBES LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
08/05/2021
18:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A A.E.S.E. B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
09/05/2021
19:00
BÀSQUET PIERA LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES PIERA
PASSEIG DEL PRAT, 7
09/05/2021
19:30
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SOTS-25 C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172