Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUETBOL VILADECANS

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
16:00
CE GELIDA CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
28/09/2019
16:30
B.F. CORNELLA - A CB VILADECANS VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
28/09/2019
18:15
B.F. CORNELLA - B CB VILADECANS B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
28/09/2019
19:45
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL CB VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
05/10/2019
09:30
CB VILADECANS VERD NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
05/10/2019
10:30
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
05/10/2019
11:00
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD CB GAVÀ 08 C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
05/10/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.B. ALISOS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
05/10/2019
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERD BÀSQUET LLOR C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
05/10/2019
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA BLANC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
05/10/2019
16:00
CB VILADECANS A.E.S.E. A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
05/10/2019
17:45
CB VILADECANS B SAMI'S - C.B. CUBELLES C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
05/10/2019
19:30
CB VILADECANS A AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
06/10/2019
09:30
CB VILADECANS BLANC SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA NEGRE C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
06/10/2019
09:30
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL C.B. BEGUES C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
06/10/2019
10:45
BARÇA CBS CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
06/10/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD BM VILADECANS A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
06/10/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.B. GAVÀ B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
06/10/2019
12:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS C CB VILADECANS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
06/10/2019
12:45
CB VILADECANS VERD C.B. GAVÀ 02 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
06/10/2019
16:30
CAVA&ROLL - C.B. CUBELLES VERD CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CUBELLES
ONZE DE SETEMBRE, S/N
06/10/2019
16:30
CB MONTPEDRÓS CB VILADECANS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
12/10/2019
09:00
C.B. LA MERCÈ CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
12/10/2019
09:30
CB VILADECANS BASQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
12/10/2019
11:00
CB ABRERA ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
12/10/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL CB MONTPEDRÓS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
12/10/2019
11:00
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
12/10/2019
12:00
BÀSQUET PIERA B CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL. ESPORTIVES PIERA
PASSEIG DEL PRAT, 7
12/10/2019
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERD BÀSQUET LLOR C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
12/10/2019
16:00
C.B. CORNELLÀ 05 CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
12/10/2019
16:00
ESCOLA IPSI 10 CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL·LEGI I.P.S.I. - 1
COMTE BORRELL, 243-249
12/10/2019
16:15
BM VILADECANS B CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
13/10/2019
09:30
BM VILADECANS A CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
13/10/2019
09:30
CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL BARÇA CBS GRANA C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
13/10/2019
10:45
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE CB VILADECANS VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
13/10/2019
11:15
CB VILADECANS BOSCO HORTA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
13/10/2019
12:15
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT B CB VILADECANS B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
13/10/2019
12:15
C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT B CB VILADECANS BLANC C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PISTA BASQUET XAVIER MARCILLA
PL. VENTURA I TORT S/N
13/10/2019
12:45
CB VILADECANS CB VALLIRANA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
13/10/2019
18:30
C.N. CALDES A CB VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
19/10/2019
09:00
C.B. PRAT-MONTIBELLO B CB VILADECANS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
19/10/2019
09:00
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-PIFA CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
19/10/2019
09:30
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL BASQUET MOLINS C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
19/10/2019
09:30
CB VILADECANS VERD C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT 10 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
19/10/2019
11:00
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD A.E.S.E. 1 C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
19/10/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
19/10/2019
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERD BM VILADECANS A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
19/10/2019
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL BASQUET MOLINS NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
19/10/2019
12:45
C.B. PRAT-MONTIBELLO CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
19/10/2019
16:00
CB VILADECANS U. B. LLEFIÀ B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
19/10/2019
17:30
VERMUTERIA LA PETITE MORT - C.B. ROQUETES CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MIQUEL MECA TORRES
AV. CATALUNYA, 2
19/10/2019
17:45
CB VILADECANS B E.E. BRAFA A C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
19/10/2019
19:30
CB VILADECANS A BASQUET LA MINA-RETODRAVET C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
20/10/2019
09:30
CB VILADECANS BLANC A.E.S.E. 2 C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
20/10/2019
09:30
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL BASQUET MOLINS LIMA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
20/10/2019
10:30
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI CB VILADECANS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
20/10/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD AEC COLLBLANC A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
20/10/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL ELS MONJOS BC - 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
20/10/2019
12:15
C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT B CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA BASQUET XAVIER MARCILLA
PL. VENTURA I TORT S/N
20/10/2019
12:45
CB VILADECANS VERD C.B. SANT PERE VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
20/10/2019
19:15
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERMELL CB VILADECANS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
26/10/2019
09:30
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.B. BEGUES C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
26/10/2019
09:30
CB VILADECANS VERD BM VILADECANS B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
26/10/2019
10:30
C.B. CASTELLBISBAL CB VILADECANS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
26/10/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU CB VILADECANS BLANC C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
26/10/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL CBSAPS A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
26/10/2019
11:00
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
26/10/2019
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
26/10/2019
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERD FERROLI BÀSQUET RIBES A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
26/10/2019
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL JAC SANTS BARCELONA B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
26/10/2019
16:00
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' CB VILADECANS VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
26/10/2019
16:00
CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA - AKO CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
26/10/2019
18:00
CB MONTPEDRÓS B CB VILADECANS B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
26/10/2019
18:00
CREU ROJA VILADECANS BM CB VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
26/10/2019
18:00
CB VILADECANS S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
26/10/2019
19:30
CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL FORN ARMAND - C.B. MARTORELL C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
27/10/2019
10:30
AEC COLLBLANC B CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
27/10/2019
12:30
BF VILADECANS A CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
27/10/2019
12:30
ORLANDAI CB VILADECANS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 ESCOLA CEIP ORLANDAI
AV. J.FOIX / DOMINGUEZ MIRALL
02/11/2019
17:45
CB VILADECANS B C.B. CIC B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
02/11/2019
19:30
CB VILADECANS A CB PARETS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
03/11/2019
09:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL B.F. CORNELLA - B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
03/11/2019
10:30
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL C.T. SENIOR FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA
CASTANYER 1
03/11/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS CB IPSI C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
03/11/2019
12:45
CB VILADECANS VERD CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
09/11/2019
09:00
CB NOU ESPLUGUES B ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
09/11/2019
09:00
C.B. BEGUES CB VILADECANS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
09/11/2019
09:30
CB VILADECANS CB.CALAFELL C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
09/11/2019
09:30
CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERMELL BQ MANYANET MOLINS VITALDENT PRE-MINI MIXTE E. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
09/11/2019
10:15
SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET B CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
09/11/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL A.E. L'ESQUITX ST. SADURNÍ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
09/11/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERD SERVEIS MEDICS PENEDÉS SE CASAL VILAFRANCA PRE-MINI MIXTE E. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
09/11/2019
11:15
B.C. TECLA SALA A CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI NTRA. SRA. FATIMA
BARON DEL MALDA, 27
09/11/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 CB VILADECANS VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/11/2019
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERD MOLÍ DE POMERÍ - CB SANT JUST C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
09/11/2019
12:30
C.B. COLL CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
09/11/2019
12:45
B.C. TECLA SALA ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI NTRA. SRA. FATIMA
BARON DEL MALDA, 27
09/11/2019
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CB VILADECANS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
09/11/2019
19:30
CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
10/11/2019
09:00
BÀSQUET PRATENC - LISANT CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
10/11/2019
09:30
CB VILADECANS BLANC A.E. BELLSPORT C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
10/11/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
10/11/2019
12:00
A.E. BELLSPORT CB VILADECANS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU SERGIO MANZANO
AV.MARE DE DEU DE BELLVITGE, 7
10/11/2019
17:45
CB NOU ESPLUGUES CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
10/11/2019
17:45
MATARO PARC BOET 1 CB VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
16/11/2019
09:00
CB GAVÀ 08 ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
16/11/2019
09:30
CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA BLANC CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. GRUP BARNA
PLAÇA CANONGE RODO, S/N
16/11/2019
11:00
C.B. ALISOS CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
16/11/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
16/11/2019
12:30
C.B. BEGUES CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
16/11/2019
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERD BARÇA CBS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
16/11/2019
13:15
BÀSQUET LLOR CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
16/11/2019
16:00
CB VILADECANS CB IMMA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
16/11/2019
16:30
CB VILADECANS JOVENTUT LES CORTS C C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
16/11/2019
17:45
CB VILADECANS B MCDONALDS SANT VICENÇ C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
16/11/2019
18:00
CB VILADECANS CB MONTPEDRÓS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
16/11/2019
19:30
CB VILADECANS A CB LES FRANQUESES A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
17/11/2019
09:30
BM VILADECANS A CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
17/11/2019
11:15
SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA NEGRE CB VILADECANS BLANC C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
17/11/2019
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERD BASQUET MOLINS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
17/11/2019
18:00
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-SFB CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL C.T. SENIOR FEMENI C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
23/11/2019
09:30
CB MONTPEDRÓS CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERMELL PRE-MINI MIXTE E. POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
23/11/2019
09:30
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL CB ABRERA C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
23/11/2019
09:30
CB VILADECANS VERD C.B. LA MERCÈ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
23/11/2019
10:30
BÀSQUET LLOR CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
23/11/2019
10:30
BASQUET SITGES CB VILADECANS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
23/11/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL BM VILADECANS B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
23/11/2019
11:00
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
23/11/2019
12:00
BOSCO HORTA CB VILADECANS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO
PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260
23/11/2019
12:00
BQ MANYANET MOLINS VITALDENT CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERD PRE-MINI MIXTE E. COL.LEGI SANT MIQUEL ARCANGEL
PARE MANYANET, S/N
23/11/2019
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL ESCOLA IPSI 10 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
23/11/2019
13:00
CB VALLIRANA CB VILADECANS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO POLIESP. MUNICIPAL VALLIRANA
MAJOR, S/N
23/11/2019
16:15
CB VILADECANS C.B. SANTPEDOR B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
23/11/2019
19:00
CB VILADECANS A EL CÍRCOL B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
23/11/2019
20:45
CB VILADECANS B C.B. POBLENOU C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
24/11/2019
09:30
CB VILADECANS BLANC C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
24/11/2019
09:30
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL BÀSQUET PIERA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
24/11/2019
11:00
CB MONTPEDRÓS CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
24/11/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL BASQUET MOLINS B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
24/11/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD C.B. CORNELLÀ 05 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
24/11/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERD C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
24/11/2019
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERD BASQUETPIASABADELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
24/11/2019
19:45
SERVEIS MÈDICS PENEDÈS - CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA B CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO NOU LA GAMBA
AV. CATALUNYA S/N
27/11/2019
18:00
NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST A CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
30/11/2019
09:00
C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT 10 CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
30/11/2019
09:00
BASQUET MOLINS NEGRE CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
30/11/2019
09:30
CB VILADECANS C.B. PRAT-MONTIBELLO B C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
30/11/2019
09:30
A.E.S.E. 1 ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
30/11/2019
10:30
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
30/11/2019
10:30
BASQUET MOLINS ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
30/11/2019
11:00
AEC COLLBLANC A CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
30/11/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-PIFA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
30/11/2019
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERD C.B. PRAT-MONTIBELLO C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
30/11/2019
16:15
BM VILADECANS A CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
30/11/2019
16:30
CB VILADECANS VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
30/11/2019
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A CB VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
30/11/2019
18:00
CB VILADECANS CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
30/11/2019
19:30
CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
30/11/2019
20:15
C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT A CB VILADECANS VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
01/12/2019
09:00
BASQUET MOLINS LIMA CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
01/12/2019
09:30
A.E.S.E. 2 CB VILADECANS BLANC C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
01/12/2019
10:45
A.E. STUCOM TECNOKEY - B CB VILADECANS B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
01/12/2019
12:00
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ '2' CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
01/12/2019
12:30
C.B. VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS CB VILADECANS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
14/12/2019
09:00
C.B. BEGUES ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
14/12/2019
09:00
JAC SANTS BARCELONA B CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA GAYARRE
GAYARRE, 54
14/12/2019
09:30
CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERMELL FEMENÍ CASTELLDEFELS ESCOBOL PRE-MINI MIXTE E. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
14/12/2019
09:30
CB VILADECANS C.B. CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
14/12/2019
10:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
14/12/2019
10:30
FERROLI BÀSQUET RIBES A CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
14/12/2019
10:45
CBSAPS A CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
14/12/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA - AKO C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
14/12/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERD CB MONTPEDRÓS PRE-MINI MIXTE E. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
14/12/2019
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERD BF VILADECANS A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
14/12/2019
16:00
CB VILADECANS A A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
14/12/2019
17:30
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA CB VILADECANS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
14/12/2019
17:45
CB VILADECANS B C.B. ALISOS C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
14/12/2019
19:30
CB VILADECANS CE MONTIGALA BADALONA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
15/12/2019
09:30
BM VILADECANS B CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
15/12/2019
10:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL BÀSQUET RIBES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
15/12/2019
12:00
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
15/12/2019
13:30
CB VILADECANS VERD CB NOU ESPLUGUES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
15/12/2019
16:30
CB VILADECANS BLANC CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
15/12/2019
19:45
FEMENI CASTELLDEFELS B - REST. CELESTE CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL C.T. SENIOR FEMENI COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
21/12/2019
09:00
CB.CALAFELL CB VILADECANS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COMA-RUGA - PAVELLO SANTA MARIA DEL MAR
ARENAL S/N
21/12/2019
09:30
CB VILADECANS VERD B.C. TECLA SALA A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
21/12/2019
09:30
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL CB NOU ESPLUGUES B C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
21/12/2019
09:30
MOLÍ DE POMERÍ - CB SANT JUST CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
21/12/2019
10:30
C.B. GAVÀ 1 CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
21/12/2019
11:00
A.E. L'ESQUITX ST. SADURNÍ CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI
PASSEIG CAN FERRER, S/N
21/12/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.B. COLL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
21/12/2019
11:00
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD B.C. TECLA SALA C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
21/12/2019
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
21/12/2019
16:00
CB VILADECANS C.B. BEGUES C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
21/12/2019
17:45
C.B. BEGUES CB VILADECANS B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
21/12/2019
17:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B CB VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
22/12/2019
10:00
CB VILADECANS VERD CB NOU ESPLUGUES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
22/12/2019
10:45
CARNISSERIES SOLER CBC 0304 CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
22/12/2019
12:00
A.E. BELLSPORT CB VILADECANS BLANC C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU SERGIO MANZANO
AV.MARE DE DEU DE BELLVITGE, 7
22/12/2019
12:45
CB VILADECANS VERD B.F. CORNELLA - A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
22/12/2019
16:30
CB VILADECANS A.E. BELLSPORT C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
22/12/2019
19:30
CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL A.E. L'ESQUITX ST. SADURNÍ C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
11/01/2020
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 02 CB VILADECANS VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
11/01/2020
17:45
CB VILADECANS B BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-SMB C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
11/01/2020
19:30
CB VILADECANS A BLANCOROURE ADVOCATS - C.B. ARGENTONA A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
12/01/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-JM02 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
12/01/2020
12:30
A.E.S.E. A CB VILADECANS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
18/01/2020
09:30
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL BÀSQUET LLOR A C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
18/01/2020
10:00
CB.CALAFELL CB VILADECANS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CALAFELL - PAVELLÓ JAUME VILAMAJÓ
PLAÇA ESPANYA S/N
18/01/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL ESCOLA IPSI 10 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
18/01/2020
11:00
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD U.E. CLARET B C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
18/01/2020
12:00
PALLEBOL CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERMELL PRE-MINI MIXTE E. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
18/01/2020
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL UE TORRELLES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
18/01/2020
16:00
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD GRAMENET BC 'BLAU' C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
18/01/2020
16:00
C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ CB VILADECANS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO MARISTES RUBI
CA N'ORIOL, 25
18/01/2020
17:45
CB VILADECANS B B.F. CORNELLA - B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
18/01/2020
19:30
CB VILADECANS A VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
19/01/2020
09:15
FEMENÍ CASTELLDEFELS ESCOBOL CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERD PRE-MINI MIXTE E. COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
19/01/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS BLANC BASKET CORAS C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
19/01/2020
11:00
CB MONTPEDRÓS CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
19/01/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL CE GELIDA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
19/01/2020
12:45
CB VILADECANS VERD UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
19/01/2020
19:00
SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ A CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
25/01/2020
09:00
LESTONNAC ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI LESTONNAC
PAU CLARIS 123
25/01/2020
09:00
C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT 11 CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
25/01/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS CB MONTPEDRÓS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
25/01/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET-CEISSA A CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
25/01/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET-CEISSA B CB VILADECANS BLANC C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
25/01/2020
11:00
CB ABRERA VERMELL CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
25/01/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ - RUBIZINC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
25/01/2020
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERD CEJ L'HOSPITALET NEGRE C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
25/01/2020
17:30
C.B. SANT PERE VERMELL CB VILADECANS VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
25/01/2020
18:00
CB VILADECANS BÀSQUET LLOR C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
25/01/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ B CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
25/01/2020
18:15
AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA CB VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EL CIM
JOSEP PUIGORIOL, S/N
25/01/2020
19:30
U. B. LLEFIÀ B CB VILADECANS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
25/01/2020
19:30
CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL CAVA&ROLL - C.B. CUBELLES VERD C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
26/01/2020
09:00
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL B CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
26/01/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-MMA ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
26/01/2020
09:30
C.B. CUBELLES VERD CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CUBELLES
ONZE DE SETEMBRE, S/N
26/01/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERD U.E. CLARET C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
26/01/2020
18:15
SAMI'S - C.B. CUBELLES CB VILADECANS B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CUBELLES
ONZE DE SETEMBRE, S/N
01/02/2020
09:00
C.B. GAVÀ 2 CB VILADECANS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
01/02/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS VERD C.B. CORNELLÀ B - MERCAT DE SANT ILDELFONS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
01/02/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERMELL SANT GERVASI - ESCOBOL PRE-MINI MIXTE E. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
01/02/2020
09:30
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
01/02/2020
11:00
C.B. BLANES CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. CIUTAT ESPORTIVA BLANES
MAS CUNI, 43
01/02/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL MANYANET SANT ANDREU 11 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
01/02/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERD PALLEBOL PRE-MINI MIXTE E. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
01/02/2020
11:00
JOVIAT B CB VILADECANS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ESCOLA JOVIAT
FOLCH I TORRES CANT PG. RIU
01/02/2020
11:00
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD C.B. SANT PERE VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
01/02/2020
12:00
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
01/02/2020
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
01/02/2020
16:00
CB VILADECANS ORLANDAI C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
01/02/2020
17:45
CB VILADECANS B BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
01/02/2020
19:30
CB VILADECANS A C.N. CALDES A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
01/02/2020
21:15
BARÇA CBS GRANA CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
02/02/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL CB LA SALLE HORTA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
02/02/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL BM VILADECANS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
02/02/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERD CB TORELLÓ IM1 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
02/02/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD LESTONNAC A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
02/02/2020
12:00
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CAPELLADES CB VILADECANS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CAPELLADES
MATIAS GUASCH, S/N
02/02/2020
12:45
CB VILADECANS VERD BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
08/02/2020
09:00
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'B' CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
08/02/2020
09:00
C.B. SANT ANDREU CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
08/02/2020
11:00
LA SALLE MANRESA A CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
08/02/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL JOVIAT B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
08/02/2020
11:00
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 2 ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. MINI MASC. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
08/02/2020
12:00
UE BARBERA B CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
08/02/2020
12:00
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A CB VILADECANS VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
08/02/2020
12:00
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
08/02/2020
12:30
BF VILADECANS A CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
08/02/2020
16:00
U. B. LLEFIÀ A CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
08/02/2020
16:00
ELS MONJOS BC - 1 CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
08/02/2020
16:30
CB VILADECANS CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA B C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
08/02/2020
18:00
CB VILADECANS CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA BLAU C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
08/02/2020
19:30
CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL VERMUTERIA LA PETITE MORT - C.B. ROQUETES C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
09/02/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS A.B. EL VENDRELL C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
09/02/2020
12:15
A.E. BELLSPORT CB VILADECANS BLANC C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU SERGIO MANZANO
AV.MARE DE DEU DE BELLVITGE, 7
09/02/2020
16:15
CB IPSI CB VILADECANS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
09/02/2020
18:30
E.E. BRAFA A CB VILADECANS B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. ESCOLA BRAFA
ARTESANIA, 75
15/02/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS VERD BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
15/02/2020
09:30
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL BBA CASTELLDEFELS 2009 C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
15/02/2020
10:45
C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT B CB VILADECANS BLANC C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
15/02/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLANC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
15/02/2020
11:00
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE B C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
15/02/2020
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - FURGOLINE CB VILADECANS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
15/02/2020
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.B. NAVAS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
15/02/2020
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERD A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
16/02/2020
09:45
AE LES CORTS-UBAE CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. A.E. LES CORTS
TRAV.DE LES CORTS 252-254
16/02/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERD A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
16/02/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
16/02/2020
12:30
CB VILADECANS ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
16/02/2020
12:30
B.F. CORNELLA - A CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
22/02/2020
16:00
CB VILADECANS C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
22/02/2020
17:45
CB VILADECANS B CB MONTPEDRÓS B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
22/02/2020
19:30
CB VILADECANS A CREU ROJA VILADECANS BM C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
23/02/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL AEC COLLBLANC B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
23/02/2020
12:45
CB VILADECANS VERD CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
23/02/2020
18:00
FORN ARMAND - C.B. MARTORELL CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
29/02/2020
09:00
MATARO PARC BOET A CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
29/02/2020
09:00
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
29/02/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS C.B. CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
29/02/2020
09:30
BFM ESCOLA DE BASQUET CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERD PRE-MINI MIXTE E. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
29/02/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.B. CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
29/02/2020
09:30
C.B. PUIG-REIG B - DENTAL CLARET CB VILADECANS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO INSTAL. MUNICIPAL PUIG REIG
PASSEIG RIERA DE LA SALA, 3
29/02/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERMELL CB MONTPEDRÓS PRE-MINI MIXTE E. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
29/02/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
29/02/2020
11:00
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD GALO MATEO - BÀSQUET RIBES A C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
29/02/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL BÀSQUET PRATENC - LISANT C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
29/02/2020
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERD SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
29/02/2020
16:30
CB IMMA CB VILADECANS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
29/02/2020
19:30
CB PARETS CB VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
29/02/2020
20:30
CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
01/03/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS BLANC CE LA MARINA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
01/03/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD C.B. CORNELLÀ 05 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
01/03/2020
12:00
C.B. ESPARREGUERA NEGRE CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
01/03/2020
12:30
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL BM VILADECANS A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
01/03/2020
16:00
BASQUET MOLINS A CB VILADECANS VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
01/03/2020
17:00
C.B. CIC B CB VILADECANS B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
01/03/2020
17:00
B.F. CORNELLA - B CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
01/03/2020
19:00
RACC REPRIS - CB IGUALADA C CB VILADECANS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
07/03/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS VERD CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
07/03/2020
09:30
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL CB NOU ESPLUGUES C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
07/03/2020
10:30
C.E MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS CB VILADECANS BLANC C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C MARISTES LES CORTS
COMTES DE BELL-LLOC, 149
07/03/2020
10:45
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-PMFA CB VILADECANS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
07/03/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 11 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
07/03/2020
11:00
U.E. CLARET CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
07/03/2020
12:00
BASQUETPIASABADELL CB VILADECANS VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
07/03/2020
12:30
A.E.S.E. A ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA GASOMETRO
GASOMETRO CANT. AV. CARRILET
07/03/2020
16:00
BÀSQUET LLOR B CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
07/03/2020
16:30
CB VILADECANS CB ABRERA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
07/03/2020
18:00
CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA 3 CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
07/03/2020
18:00
CB VILADECANS CB CASTELLET C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
07/03/2020
19:30
CB VILADECANS A MATARO PARC BOET 1 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
08/03/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE D C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
08/03/2020
10:30
C.B. SANTPEDOR B CB VILADECANS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAV. MPAL. DE SANTPEDOR RAFA MARTINEZ
CTRA NAVARCLES, S/N
08/03/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERD CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
08/03/2020
11:00
SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA NEGRE CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
08/03/2020
11:15
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL C.T. SENIOR FEMENI NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
08/03/2020
12:15
CEJ L'HOSPITALET NEGRE CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES
SANT RAFAEL, S/N
08/03/2020
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL BÀSQUET PRATENC - LISANT C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
14/03/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET LLOR A ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
14/03/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS CB.CALAFELL C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
14/03/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERD BASQUETBOLITZA'T CBS PRE-MINI MIXTE E. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
14/03/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL CB MONTPEDRÓS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
14/03/2020
11:00
BASKET CORAS CB VILADECANS BLANC C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
14/03/2020
12:00
UE TORRELLES CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN ROIG
PL. CAN ROIG S/N
14/03/2020
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERD C.B. BLANES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
14/03/2020
12:30
U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE D CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO JARDINS DE LA INDUSTRIA
AV. S. ANTONI Mª. CLARET, 146
14/03/2020
16:00
ESCOLA IPSI 10 CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL·LEGI I.P.S.I. - 1
COMTE BORRELL, 243-249
14/03/2020
16:30
CB VILADECANS C.B. VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
14/03/2020
17:30
U.E. CLARET B ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
14/03/2020
18:00
CB VILADECANS C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
14/03/2020
19:15
CB LES FRANQUESES A CB VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
14/03/2020
19:30
CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-SFB C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
15/03/2020
09:15
FEMENÍ CASTELLDEFELS ESCOBOL CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERMELL PRE-MINI MIXTE E. COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
15/03/2020
12:15
GRAMENET BC 'BLAU' CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
15/03/2020
12:45
CB VILADECANS VERD C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
15/03/2020
16:00
MCDONALDS SANT VICENÇ CB VILADECANS B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO SANT JOSEP
AV. FERROCARRIL, S/N
21/03/2020
09:30
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-MMA C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
21/03/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS VERD CB ABRERA VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
21/03/2020
11:00
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD LESTONNAC C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
21/03/2020
11:00
U.E. CLARET CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
21/03/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT 11 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
21/03/2020
11:00
CB MONTPEDRÓS CB VILADECANS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
21/03/2020
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.B. CUBELLES VERD C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
21/03/2020
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERD BF VILADECANS A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
21/03/2020
13:15
CE MONTIGALA BADALONA CB VILADECANS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
21/03/2020
16:15
BÀSQUET LLOR CB VILADECANS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
21/03/2020
17:30
C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ - RUBIZINC CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. MARISTES RUBI
CA N'ORIOL, 25
21/03/2020
18:00
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
21/03/2020
19:30
CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL SERVEIS MÈDICS PENEDÈS - CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
22/03/2020
09:00
CB VILADECANS BLANC BÀSQUET-CEISSA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
22/03/2020
10:30
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL BÀSQUET-CEISSA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
22/03/2020
16:30
BASQUET MOLINS B CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LA SINIA
PASSEIG DEL TERRAPLE 94
22/03/2020
19:00
C.B. POBLENOU CB VILADECANS B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. C.E.M. DE LA MAR BELLA
AV. LITORAL 86-96
22/03/2020
19:30
EL CÍRCOL B CB VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
22/03/2020
19:45
CB NOU ESPLUGUES CB VILADECANS VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
28/03/2020
09:00
MANYANET SANT ANDREU 11 CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
28/03/2020
09:00
C.B. CORNELLÀ B - MERCAT DE SANT ILDELFONS CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
28/03/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERMELL BASKET ALMEDA 1º-2º PRE-MINI MIXTE E. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
28/03/2020
09:30
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
28/03/2020
10:00
BQ MANYANET MOLINS VITALDENT CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERD PRE-MINI MIXTE E. COL.LEGI SANT MIQUEL ARCANGEL
PARE MANYANET, S/N
28/03/2020
10:30
C.B. SANT PERE VERMELL ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. MINI MASC. SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
28/03/2020
10:30
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
28/03/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
28/03/2020
12:00
LESTONNAC A CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LESTONNAC
PAU CLARIS 123
28/03/2020
12:30
CB VILADECANS C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
28/03/2020
16:30
CB VILADECANS UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CAPELLADES C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
28/03/2020
17:45
CB VILADECANS B A.E. STUCOM TECNOKEY - B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
28/03/2020
18:00
CB VILADECANS JOVIAT B C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
28/03/2020
19:30
CB VILADECANS A U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
29/03/2020
09:15
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA
CASTANYER 1
29/03/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ '2' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
29/03/2020
12:30
CB LA SALLE HORTA CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
29/03/2020
16:00
CB TORELLÓ IM1 CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
29/03/2020
19:45
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA B CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
02/04/2020
21:00
BASQUET LA MINA-RETODRAVET CB VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
18/04/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS VERD LA SALLE MANRESA A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
18/04/2020
10:45
A.B. EL VENDRELL CB VILADECANS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COMA-RUGA - PAVELLO SANTA MARIA DEL MAR
ARENAL S/N
18/04/2020
11:00
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 2 C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
18/04/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'B' C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
18/04/2020
12:00
CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA B CB VILADECANS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO NOU LA GAMBA
AV. CATALUNYA S/N
18/04/2020
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.B. SANT ANDREU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
18/04/2020
17:30
BÀSQUET RIBES CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
18/04/2020
19:30
C.B. ALISOS CB VILADECANS B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL LA MINA
AV. FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ, S/N
18/04/2020
19:30
CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL FEMENI CASTELLDEFELS B - REST. CELESTE C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
19/04/2020
09:15
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA BLAU CB VILADECANS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
19/04/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL UE BARBERA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
19/04/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS BLANC A.E. BELLSPORT C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
19/04/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERD C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
19/04/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
19/04/2020
12:00
JOVIAT B CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO ESCOLA JOVIAT
FOLCH I TORRES CANT PG. RIU
19/04/2020
19:30
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B CB VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
24/04/2020
18:00
LA MIRANDA CBS CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERD PRE-MINI MIXTE E. ESCOLA LA MIRANDA
carrer canigó, 15
25/04/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERMELL CB SANT JUST A PRE-MINI MIXTE E. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
25/04/2020
10:30
C.B. NAVAS CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE NAVAS
PAU CASALS, S/N
25/04/2020
10:45
BASKET ALMEDA GROC CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
25/04/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
25/04/2020
11:00
U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE B ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. MINI MASC. JARDINS DE LA INDUSTRIA
AV. S. ANTONI Mª. CLARET, 146
25/04/2020
12:00
ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL CB VILADECANS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL EL PAPIOL
PAU CASALS S/N
25/04/2020
12:15
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLANC CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
25/04/2020
12:15
BBA CASTELLDEFELS 2009 ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
25/04/2020
16:00
A.E. L'ESQUITX ST. SADURNÍ CB VILADECANS - SANT GABRIEL C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI
PASSEIG CAN FERRER, S/N
25/04/2020
17:45
CB VILADECANS B C.B. BEGUES C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
25/04/2020
18:00
CB VILADECANS C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - FURGOLINE C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
25/04/2020
19:30
CB VILADECANS A C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
26/04/2020
09:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM BLAU CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
26/04/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS BLANC C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
26/04/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL B.F. CORNELLA - A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
26/04/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
26/04/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL CARNISSERIES SOLER CBC 0304 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
09/05/2020
09:30
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
09/05/2020
09:30
C.B. CASTELLBISBAL CB VILADECANS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
09/05/2020
10:45
BÀSQUET PRATENC - LISANT CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
09/05/2020
11:00
C.B. CASTELLBISBAL GROC CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
09/05/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
09/05/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERD ESCOLA LLOR C PRE-MINI MIXTE E. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
09/05/2020
12:00
CE LA MARINA CB VILADECANS BLANC C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
09/05/2020
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERD MATARO PARC BOET A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
09/05/2020
16:00
C.B. CORNELLÀ 05 CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
09/05/2020
17:30
BLANCOROURE ADVOCATS - C.B. ARGENTONA A CB VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
10/05/2020
09:30
BM VILADECANS A CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
10/05/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS VERD C.B. ESPARREGUERA NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
10/05/2020
10:30
GALO MATEO - BÀSQUET RIBES A ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
10/05/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS RACC REPRIS - CB IGUALADA C C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
10/05/2020
12:30
CB VILADECANS C.B. PUIG-REIG B - DENTAL CLARET C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
10/05/2020
16:00
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-JM02 CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
10/05/2020
18:00
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-SMB CB VILADECANS B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
16/05/2020
09:00
CB NOU ESPLUGUES ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
16/05/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-PMFA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
16/05/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL U.E. CLARET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
16/05/2020
11:00
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD A.E.S.E. A C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
16/05/2020
11:00
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H A CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
16/05/2020
11:45
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 11 CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
16/05/2020
12:00
CB CASTELLET CB VILADECANS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO P.M.E. SANT VICENÇ CASTELLET
BARCELONA, S/N
16/05/2020
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
16/05/2020
16:00
CB ABRERA CB VILADECANS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
17/05/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS BLANC C.E MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
17/05/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL BÀSQUET LLOR B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
17/05/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA 3 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
17/05/2020
11:00
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS DE MONTORNES
GRAN VIAL, S/N