Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUET VIC

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
19/09/2020
18:05
SOL GIRONÈS BISBAL BÀSQUET C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC LIGA EBA PAV.MUN.DE LA BISBAL D'EMPORDA
AVGDA MAS CLARA S/N
26/09/2020
20:15
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC CB QUART GERMANS CRUZ LIGA EBA PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
07/03/2021
18:00
NAYOX FORÇA LLEIDA CE CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA JUNIOR MASCULINO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL BARRIS NORD DE LLEIDA
C/ PRAT DE LA RIBA, 113-115
13/03/2021
17:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 JAC SANTS BARCELONA B CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA JUNIOR MASCULINO PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
14/03/2021
11:00
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 4 C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
20/03/2021
11:00
U.B.SANT ADRIÀ 1 CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
20/03/2021
12:00
CB MANLLEU 1 CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MANLLEU
PSG. DEL TER, S/N
20/03/2021
12:00
CE PALAMOS - CSA CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE PALAMOS
C/GASPART MATAS S/N
20/03/2021
17:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA JUNIOR MASCULINO PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
20/03/2021
17:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 4 CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
20/03/2021
18:00
C.B. GUÍXOLS CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA CORCHERA DE SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
C/ CALLAO S/N
20/03/2021
19:30
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
21/03/2021
18:15
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERD CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
27/03/2021
09:15
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.B. SANTA EUGÈNIA DE BERGA C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
27/03/2021
10:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 CB TORELLÓ MM2 - U12 C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
27/03/2021
12:15
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
27/03/2021
16:00
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 U.B.SANT ADRIÀ 1 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
27/03/2021
16:00
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 CE PALAMOS - CSA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
27/03/2021
17:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 CB MANLLEU 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
27/03/2021
18:00
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.B. GUÍXOLS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
27/03/2021
18:30
MATARÓ PARC MARESME 2011 CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
27/03/2021
19:30
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
28/03/2021
09:00
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
04/04/2021
09:00
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 CB. CORNELLÀ A CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA JUNIOR MASCULINO PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
04/04/2021
17:00
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 U.E.MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS - JAM CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA JUNIOR MASCULINO PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
10/04/2021
09:00
CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA BLANC CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
10/04/2021
09:00
CB TORELLÓ MM2 - U12 CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
10/04/2021
12:15
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 MATARÓ PARC MARESME 2011 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
10/04/2021
12:30
C.B. SANTA EUGÈNIA DE BERGA CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.T. MINI MASC. PAV.MPAL. STA.EUGENIA DE BERGA
SOT DE LES BRUIXES
10/04/2021
14:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA JUNIOR MASCULINO PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
10/04/2021
17:45
CB TONA B CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
10/04/2021
17:45
NAYOX FORÇA LLEIDA CE CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL BARRIS NORD DE LLEIDA
C/ PRAT DE LA RIBA, 113-115
10/04/2021
17:45
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 4 C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
11/04/2021
10:45
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
11/04/2021
11:30
MULTICAPACITATS CB SALT A CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SALT
AVGDA, PAISOS CATALANS S/N
17/04/2021
09:15
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 U.E. RIPOLL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
17/04/2021
09:30
MAS DE SANT LLEÏ CBVV - NEGRE CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
17/04/2021
10:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
17/04/2021
11:00
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 PAIDOS-ASFE VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO LA AUSONETA
COSTAT PISTES D'ATLETISME
17/04/2021
12:15
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 NAYOX FORÇA LLEIDA CE C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
17/04/2021
12:15
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 MAS DE SANT LLEÏ CBVV - BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO LA AUSONETA
COSTAT PISTES D'ATLETISME
17/04/2021
16:00
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
17/04/2021
16:00
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.B. BLANES A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
17/04/2021
17:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 CB LES FRANQUESES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
17/04/2021
18:00
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 MULTICAPACITATS CB SALT A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
17/04/2021
19:30
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 CB TONA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
17/04/2021
19:30
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 4 C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
18/04/2021
16:00
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL A CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA JUNIOR MASCULINO PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
18/04/2021
18:00
GRAMENET BC CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
24/04/2021
09:00
PAIDOS-ASFE VERD CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
24/04/2021
11:00
MAS DE SANT LLEÏ CBVV - BLAU CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.T. MINI MASC. P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
24/04/2021
12:15
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 MAS DE SANT LLEÏ CBVV - NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
24/04/2021
16:00
U.E. RIPOLL CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO C.T. ESPORTIVA L'AVELLANEDA
RONDA MAS D'EN BOSCH, S/N
24/04/2021
16:00
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 GRAMENET BC C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
24/04/2021
18:00
C.B. BLANES A CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CIUTAT ESPORTIVA BLANES
MAS CUNI, 43
25/04/2021
12:30
CB LES FRANQUESES CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO ESPAI CAN PRAT
PLAÇA DE CAN PRAT, S/N
25/04/2021
12:45
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
01/05/2021
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 4 C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
01/05/2021
10:00
CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA B CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
01/05/2021
17:00
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
01/05/2021
17:45
CB. LLINARS CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LLINARS
AV. EUROPA DE LES NACIONS S/N
01/05/2021
19:15
CESET CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU STA EUGENIA DE GIRONA
PASSEIG D'OLOT, 41
02/05/2021
09:00
U.E.MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS - C1M CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
02/05/2021
10:45
C.B. MOLLET A CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
02/05/2021
11:00
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
08/05/2021
09:15
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 CEB NAVARCLES GROC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
08/05/2021
09:15
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
08/05/2021
10:30
AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU EL CIM
JOSEP PUIGORIOL, S/N
08/05/2021
10:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
08/05/2021
12:15
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.B. MOLLET A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
08/05/2021
13:00
CB PARETS NEGRE CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
08/05/2021
16:00
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
08/05/2021
16:00
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 CB. LLINARS C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
08/05/2021
17:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 BQ MANYANET MOLINS ISOCAT CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA JUNIOR MASCULINO PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
08/05/2021
17:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 4 CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
08/05/2021
19:30
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 U.E.MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS - C1M C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
08/05/2021
19:30
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 CESET C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
14/05/2021
16:30
RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
15/05/2021
09:15
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 CB PARETS NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
15/05/2021
12:45
CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA BLANC CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.T. MINI MASC. COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
16/05/2021
18:00
CEB NAVARCLES GROC CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE NAVARCLES
JOAQUIM BLUME S/N
16/05/2021
19:30
BQ MANYANET MOLINS ISOCAT CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA JUNIOR MASCULINO POLIESPORTIU LA SINIA
PASSEIG DEL TERRAPLE 94
22/05/2021
09:15
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.B. LA GARRIGA 1 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
22/05/2021
10:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 CB MANLLEU C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
22/05/2021
11:00
SALESIANS SABADELL CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 4 C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C COL. S. JOAN BOSCO (SALESIANS)
AV. SABADELL, S/N
22/05/2021
12:00
SOL GIRONÈS BISBAL BÀSQUET CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV.MUN.DE LA BISBAL D'EMPORDA
AVGDA MAS CLARA S/N
22/05/2021
12:00
MOLDSTOCK MOLLET CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
22/05/2021
12:15
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
22/05/2021
16:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL A CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA JUNIOR MASCULINO CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
22/05/2021
17:30
C.B. PALAFOLLS CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. EL PALAUET DE PALAFOLLS
C/ BAIX S/N.
22/05/2021
18:30
CUNILL CB SANT NARCÍS CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALAU SACOSTA DE GIRONA
JOSEP AGUILERA I MARTI, 2
22/05/2021
19:30
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
23/05/2021
12:15
CB IPSI A CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
23/05/2021
16:00
MAS DE SANT LLEÏ CBVV CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
29/05/2021
09:30
C.B. LA GARRIGA 1 CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN NOGUERA
AV. AVI MUSQUERA, S/N
29/05/2021
10:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 SOL GIRONÈS BISBAL BÀSQUET C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
29/05/2021
12:30
CB MANLLEU CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MANLLEU
PSG. DEL TER, S/N
29/05/2021
16:00
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 MOLDSTOCK MOLLET C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
29/05/2021
16:00
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.B. PALAFOLLS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
29/05/2021
17:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 4 SALESIANS SABADELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
29/05/2021
17:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 CUNILL CB SANT NARCÍS C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
29/05/2021
17:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 SARSA LA SALLE MANRESA A CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA JUNIOR MASCULINO PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
29/05/2021
17:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 CB IPSI A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
29/05/2021
19:30
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 MAS DE SANT LLEÏ CBVV C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
30/05/2021
11:00
CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO FORUM DE LLIVIA
C/ DE L-ESPORT S/N
30/05/2021
16:00
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS VERD CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO D'ESPORTS DE MONTORNES
GRAN VIAL, S/N
05/06/2021
10:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
05/06/2021
16:00
SARSA LA SALLE MANRESA A CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA JUNIOR MASCULINO COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
12/06/2021
09:15
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 CB TONA C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
12/06/2021
09:15
MARCEL CUNILL ASSEGURANCES - CB ARTÉS CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU D'ARTES
BARCELONA, S/N
12/06/2021
09:30
TECNIBER - BÀSQUET BERGA CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
12/06/2021
10:30
UE SANT CUGAT GROC CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 4 C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
12/06/2021
10:30
JAC SANTS BARCELONA B CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42
12/06/2021
10:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.B. MOLLET A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
12/06/2021
12:15
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 CB GRANOLLERS 3 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
12/06/2021
15:30
CB PARETS CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
12/06/2021
16:00
BÀSQUET VILAFANT CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE VILAFANT
CTRA. DE VILAFANT S/N
12/06/2021
19:30
J.P FRUITS VERMELLS - C.B.CALELLA CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
13/06/2021
18:00
AUTOESCOLA BARDÉS - C.B. ESPARREGUERA CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
19/06/2021
09:15
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 MARCEL CUNILL ASSEGURANCES - CB ARTÉS C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
19/06/2021
10:30
CB TONA CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
19/06/2021
10:30
C.B. MOLLET A CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
19/06/2021
10:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 CB PARETS C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
19/06/2021
12:15
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 JAC SANTS BARCELONA B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
19/06/2021
16:00
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 TECNIBER - BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
19/06/2021
17:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 BÀSQUET VILAFANT C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
19/06/2021
17:45
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 AUTOESCOLA BARDÉS - C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
19/06/2021
19:30
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 J.P FRUITS VERMELLS - C.B.CALELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
19/06/2021
19:30
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 4 UE SANT CUGAT GROC C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
20/06/2021
09:00
CB GRANOLLERS 3 CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222