Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUET SANT GREGORI

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
31/10/2020
11:00
C.B. SANT GREGORI C.E. ONYAR BLANC C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
31/10/2020
16:00
CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI BASQUET PORQUERES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
01/11/2020
10:15
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B C.B. SANT GREGORI C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
01/11/2020
11:00
CLUB BASQUET GRIFEU LLANÇÀ C.B. SANT GREGORI LILA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE LLANÇA
PARATGE LES ESPLANES
07/11/2020
09:00
CB ADEPAF BLANC CB SANT GREGORI B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ROSER LLOP
PLAÇA DELS VOLUNTARIS S/N
07/11/2020
09:30
CB SANT GREGORI A CB BESCANO C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
07/11/2020
10:15
C. B. VILABLAREIX CB SANT GREGORI C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VILABLAREIX
C/ MARROC S/N
07/11/2020
10:45
BC FONTAJAU IN2IN NEGRE C.B. SANT GREGORI C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE FONTAJAU
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS, 22-24
07/11/2020
11:00
CB SANT GREGORI BÀSQUET VEDRUNA PALAMÓS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
07/11/2020
12:30
CB SANT GREGORI CESET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
07/11/2020
17:30
C.B. SANT GREGORI CB BANYOLES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
07/11/2020
20:00
AE FORNELLS CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE FORNELLS DE LA SELVA
ZONA ESPORTIVA EL MOLI
08/11/2020
17:30
C.B. SANT GREGORI LILA C.B. FONTCOBERTA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
14/11/2020
09:30
CB SANT GREGORI B MARISTES GIRONA BLANC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
14/11/2020
10:30
CB ROSES CB SANT GREGORI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL ROSES
CTRA MAS OLIVA S/N
14/11/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET MASMITJÀ CB SANT GREGORI A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI DR. MASMITJA DE GIRONA
C/ JOAN MARAGALL, N. 56
14/11/2020
11:00
CB SANT GREGORI BC FONTAJAU IN2IN GROC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
14/11/2020
11:00
C.B. SANT GREGORI CB BESCANO C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
14/11/2020
12:15
VEDRUNA BC PALAFRUGELL CB SANT GREGORI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU DE PALAFRUGELL
AVGDA DE LES CORTS CATALANES,3
14/11/2020
16:00
CB ROSES C.B. SANT GREGORI C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL ROSES
CTRA MAS OLIVA S/N
14/11/2020
16:00
CBGX SANTJOANENC C.B. SANT GREGORI LILA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU SANTJOANENC DE SANT JOAN LES FONTS
C/ PAPERERA TORRAS, 2
14/11/2020
19:00
CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI ESCOLA PIA OLOT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
21/11/2020
09:30
CB SANT GREGORI B CB SANT NARCIS U10J C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
21/11/2020
09:30
CB SANT GREGORI A CEB GIRONA NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
21/11/2020
11:00
CB SANT GREGORI CB VILOLBÍ D'ONYAR C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
21/11/2020
11:00
CB SALT BLANC CB SANT GREGORI C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SALT
AVGDA, PAISOS CATALANS S/N
21/11/2020
16:00
ESCOLÀPIES FIGUERES C.B. SANT GREGORI C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RAFEL MORA
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL
21/11/2020
17:00
F.D CASSANENC C.B. SANT GREGORI C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO Nº 3 DE CASSA DE LA SELVA
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL
21/11/2020
17:30
CB OLOT C.B. SANT GREGORI LILA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS D'OLOT
AV. REPUBLICA ARGENTINA S/N
21/11/2020
19:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
28/11/2020
09:30
CB SANT GREGORI B CB ADEPAF BLANC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
28/11/2020
11:00
CB SANT GREGORI CEB GIRONA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
28/11/2020
11:00
C.B. BLANES CB SANT GREGORI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. CIUTAT ESPORTIVA BLANES
MAS CUNI, 43
28/11/2020
11:00
C.B. SANT GREGORI UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CELLERA AMER LES PLANES HIPRA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
28/11/2020
12:30
CB SANT GREGORI MONTESSORI-PALAU GIRONA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
28/11/2020
17:30
C.B. SANT GREGORI SOLDATAL CB CAMPDEVANOL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
28/11/2020
19:00
CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI A.B. SANT JULIÀ DE RAMIS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
29/11/2020
17:30
C.B. SANT GREGORI LILA ESCOLA PIA OLOT C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
05/12/2020
11:00
C.B. SANT GREGORI F.D CASSANENC C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
05/12/2020
16:00
C.B. SANT GREGORI ESCOLÀPIES FIGUERES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
05/12/2020
17:30
C.B. SANT GREGORI LILA CB OLOT C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
05/12/2020
19:00
CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
12/12/2020
09:00
MARISTES GIRONA BLANC CB SANT GREGORI B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MARISTES DE GIRONA
AVGDA. JOSEP TERRADELLAS, 5-7
12/12/2020
09:15
C.E. ONYAR BLANC C.B. SANT GREGORI C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALAU SACOSTA DE GIRONA
JOSEP AGUILERA I MARTI, 2
12/12/2020
09:30
CB SANT GREGORI A CBU LLORET SAMBA HOTELS VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
12/12/2020
11:00
BASQUET PORQUERES CB SANT GREGORI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE PORQUERES
MONTSENY S/N
12/12/2020
11:00
CB SANT GREGORI F.D CASSANENC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
12/12/2020
16:00
BASQUET PORQUERES CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE PORQUERES
MONTSENY S/N
12/12/2020
17:30
C.B. SANT GREGORI CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
13/12/2020
17:30
C.B. SANT GREGORI LILA CLUB BASQUET GRIFEU LLANÇÀ C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
19/12/2020
10:30
CB SANT NARCIS U10J CB SANT GREGORI B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALAU SACOSTA DE GIRONA
JOSEP AGUILERA I MARTI, 2
19/12/2020
10:30
CB BESCANO CB SANT GREGORI A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA
19/12/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET VEDRUNA PALAMÓS CB SANT GREGORI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO ESCOLA VEDRUNA DE PALAMOS
C/ XALOC N. 22
19/12/2020
10:30
CESET CB SANT GREGORI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU STA EUGENIA DE GIRONA
PASSEIG D'OLOT, 41
19/12/2020
11:00
CB SANT GREGORI C. B. VILABLAREIX C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
19/12/2020
11:00
C.B. SANT GREGORI BC FONTAJAU IN2IN NEGRE C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
19/12/2020
17:30
C.B. FONTCOBERTA C.B. SANT GREGORI LILA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL FONTCOBERTA
AV. DE LA PEDRERA
19/12/2020
19:00
CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI AE FORNELLS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
20/12/2020
16:00
CB BANYOLES C.B. SANT GREGORI C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO LA FARGA DE BANYOLES
PASSEIG DE MAS RIERA
09/01/2021
09:30
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CELLERA AMER LES PLANES HIPRA C.B. SANT GREGORI C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D' ESPORTS DE LA CELLERA DE TER
CARRETERA ESCOLES S/N
09/01/2021
18:00
ESCOLA PIA OLOT C.B. SANT GREGORI LILA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO GERMA SOLA D'OLOT
PLAÇA JOSEP CLARA, 9
09/01/2021
18:30
SOLDATAL CB CAMPDEVANOL C.B. SANT GREGORI C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLÓ MERCE GUIX DE CAMPDEVANOL
Ctra. N-260 Km 121
09/01/2021
20:00
A.B. SANT JULIÀ DE RAMIS CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT JULIÀ DE RAMIS
CTRA ANTIGA DE BANYOLES
16/01/2021
09:30
CB SANT GREGORI A BÀSQUET MASMITJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
16/01/2021
10:30
BC FONTAJAU IN2IN GROC CB SANT GREGORI C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE FONTAJAU
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS, 22-24
16/01/2021
11:00
CB SANT GREGORI VEDRUNA BC PALAFRUGELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
16/01/2021
12:00
CB BESCANO C.B. SANT GREGORI C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA
16/01/2021
12:30
CB SANT GREGORI CB ROSES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
16/01/2021
17:30
C.B. SANT GREGORI CB ROSES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
16/01/2021
18:00
ESCOLA PIA OLOT CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO GERMA SOLA D'OLOT
PLAÇA JOSEP CLARA, 9
16/01/2021
19:00
CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI CLUB BASQUET GRIFEU-LLANÇÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
17/01/2021
17:30
C.B. SANT GREGORI LILA CBGX SANTJOANENC C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
23/01/2021
09:00
CEB GIRONA NEGRE CB SANT GREGORI A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. C.P. SANT JOSEP - PAVELLO RAMON SITJA
DOCTOR ANTIC ROCA, S/N
23/01/2021
11:00
CB SANT GREGORI CB SALT BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
23/01/2021
12:00
CB VILOLBÍ D'ONYAR CB SANT GREGORI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU DE VILOBI D'ONYAR
ESCOLAS MUNICIPALS
23/01/2021
18:00
CLUB BASQUET GRIFEU-LLANÇÀ CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE LLANÇA
PARATGE LES ESPLANES
30/01/2021
09:00
CEB GIRONA BLANC CB SANT GREGORI C.T. MINI MASC. C.P. SANT JOSEP - PAVELLO RAMON SITJA
DOCTOR ANTIC ROCA, S/N
30/01/2021
10:00
MONTESSORI-PALAU GIRONA CB SANT GREGORI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO COL.LEGI MONTESSORI-PALAU DE GIRONA
CAMI VELL DE FORNELLS, 33
30/01/2021
11:00
CB SANT GREGORI C.B. BLANES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
06/02/2021
10:45
CBU LLORET SAMBA HOTELS VERD CB SANT GREGORI A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL EL MOLI DE LLORET DE MAR
AVINGUDA DE RIERAL, S/N
06/02/2021
11:45
F.D CASSANENC CB SANT GREGORI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO Nº 3 DE CASSA DE LA SELVA
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL
06/02/2021
12:30
CB SANT GREGORI BASQUET PORQUERES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
06/02/2021
19:00
CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI ESCOLÀPIES FIGUERES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
20/02/2021
17:30
ESCOLÀPIES FIGUERES CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RAFEL MORA
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL
06/03/2021
19:00
CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI CB ADEPAF-CASTELLO C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
13/03/2021
18:00
CB ADEPAF-CASTELLO CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU DE CASTELLÓ D'EMPURIES
PL. FRANCESÇ MACIA
10/04/2021
19:00
CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI C.E. ONYAR C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
17/04/2021
19:45
C.E. ONYAR CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALAU SACOSTA DE GIRONA
JOSEP AGUILERA I MARTI, 2
01/05/2021
19:50
SOL GIRONÈS BISBAL BÀSQUET 2 CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV.MUN.DE LA BISBAL D'EMPORDA
AVGDA MAS CLARA S/N
08/05/2021
19:00
CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI SOL GIRONÈS BISBAL BÀSQUET 2 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N