Calendari Global Club

UNIO ESPORTIVA D'HORTA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
04/09/2021
18:15
TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A PAJARRACO SESE A LIGA EBA U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
12/09/2021
12:30
PLUS ULTRA SEGUROS ROSER TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A LIGA EBA POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
18/09/2021
16:00
JAC SANTS BARCELONA A U.E. HORTA A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42
18/09/2021
18:45
TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET LIGA EBA U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
25/09/2021
16:00
U.E. HORTA A U.B. SANT ADRIA 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
25/09/2021
19:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B U.E. HORTA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
02/10/2021
10:45
AE MINGUELLA A-DRIVIM U.E. HORTA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
02/10/2021
11:45
U.E. HORTA CB SANTA PERPETUA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
02/10/2021
11:45
U.E. HORTA A CB VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
02/10/2021
12:30
ESCOLA IPSI 11 U.E. HORTA C.T. MINI FEM. COL·LEGI I.P.S.I. - 1
PROVENÇA 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
02/10/2021
12:30
JESUÏTES CASP A U.E. HORTA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI CASP
ROGER DE LLURIA, 19
02/10/2021
13:15
U.E. HORTA B C.E.SANT NICOLAU 3 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
02/10/2021
17:00
U.E. HORTA B U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
02/10/2021
19:30
TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A BBA CASTELLDEFELS LIGA EBA U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
09/10/2021
16:00
CN CALDES U.E. HORTA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
09/10/2021
16:30
REUS DEPORTIU U.E. HORTA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT REUS - PAVELLÓ REUS DEPORTIU
CARRER ANTONI GAUDI 66
09/10/2021
18:45
AD TORREFORTA U.E. HORTA A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT TARRAGONA - CASAL RIU CLAR
PROLONGACIO CARRER SEGARRA S/N
09/10/2021
20:15
PLUS ULTRA SEGUROS ROSER TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A LIGA EBA POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
10/10/2021
16:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS U.E. HORTA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
16/10/2021
09:15
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET 1 U.E. HORTA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO UBAE EL CARMEL
CIENCIES,S/N-CANT. C/LLOBREGOS
16/10/2021
11:45
U.E. HORTA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
16/10/2021
12:00
BASKET ALMEDA U.E. HORTA A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
16/10/2021
13:00
U.E. HORTA B VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
16/10/2021
13:00
U.E. HORTA LESTONNAC C.T. MINI FEM. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
16/10/2021
15:45
U.E. HORTA A JAC SANTS BARCELONA A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
16/10/2021
17:30
U.E. HORTA B UE BARBERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
16/10/2021
19:30
TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A PAJARRACO SESE A LIGA EBA U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
17/10/2021
12:15
U.E. HORTA B C.B. L'AMETLLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
17/10/2021
16:00
GRAMENET BC U.E. HORTA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
23/10/2021
09:15
AE LES CORTS-UBAE U.E. HORTA C.T. MINI FEM. A.E. LES CORTS
TRAV.DE LES CORTS 252-254
23/10/2021
13:00
U.E. HORTA QBASKET SANT CUGAT C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
23/10/2021
13:00
U.E. HORTA A SABADELL BQ VALLÈS U12 C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
23/10/2021
16:30
EUROPA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BARCELONA U.E. HORTA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE
AV. PLA DEL VINYET 110
23/10/2021
17:00
C.B. RIPOLLET - KOK GASTRONOMY U.E. HORTA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
23/10/2021
17:45
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA NEGRE U.E. HORTA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
23/10/2021
18:00
U.B. SANT ADRIA 1 U.E. HORTA A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 6
23/10/2021
19:00
IBERSOL CB TARRAGONA TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A LIGA EBA TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO
JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N
24/10/2021
10:30
U.E. HORTA A C.E MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
24/10/2021
12:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A U.E. HORTA B C.T. MINI MASC. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
30/10/2021
09:00
UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL U.E. HORTA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
30/10/2021
17:45
MARISTES ADEMAR U.E. HORTA A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
30/10/2021
18:00
U.B.SANT ADRIA 4 U.E. HORTA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
30/10/2021
20:10
TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A ANAGAN OLIVAR LIGA EBA U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
31/10/2021
16:00
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE U.E. HORTA A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
06/11/2021
09:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS VERD U.E. HORTA B C.T. MINI MASC. INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
06/11/2021
09:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL U.E. HORTA C.T. MINI FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
06/11/2021
10:30
SESE B U.E. HORTA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
06/11/2021
11:45
U.E. HORTA CE LA SALLE BONANOVA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
06/11/2021
11:45
U.E. HORTA A CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
06/11/2021
13:00
U.E. HORTA A CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
06/11/2021
16:00
U.E. HORTA A AD TORREFORTA C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
06/11/2021
17:45
U.E. HORTA B CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
07/11/2021
10:30
U.E. HORTA B CB GAVÀ 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
07/11/2021
12:15
U.E. HORTA AE BADALONES A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
07/11/2021
18:45
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A LIGA EBA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
12/11/2021
20:00
U.E. HORTA LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
13/11/2021
10:30
CB SANTA PERPETUA U.E. HORTA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA
AV. GIRONA, 7
13/11/2021
10:45
CB VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 U.E. HORTA A C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
13/11/2021
11:45
U.E. HORTA AE MINGUELLA A-DRIVIM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
13/11/2021
13:00
U.E. HORTA ESCOLA IPSI 11 C.T. MINI FEM. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
13/11/2021
16:00
U.E. HORTA A MARISTES ADEMAR C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
13/11/2021
19:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA U.E. HORTA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
14/11/2021
09:00
U.E. HORTA B C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER A C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
14/11/2021
10:15
U.E. HORTA A JESUÏTES CASP A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
14/11/2021
12:30
TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A PINTA B CB ES CASTELL LIGA EBA U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
14/11/2021
17:45
U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA U.E. HORTA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT FORUS SARDENYA
SARDENYA, 549-553
14/11/2021
19:30
C.B GRUP BARNA B U.E. HORTA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
20/11/2021
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B U.E. HORTA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
20/11/2021
09:00
LESTONNAC U.E. HORTA C.T. MINI FEM. COL.LEGI LESTONNAC
PAU CLARIS 123
20/11/2021
12:00
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERD U.E. HORTA B C.T. MINI MASC. ESCOLA VEDRUNA - GRACIA
PÉREZ-GALDÓS, 15
20/11/2021
12:15
AD TORREFORTA U.E. HORTA A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT TARRAGONA - CASAL RIU CLAR
PROLONGACIO CARRER SEGARRA S/N
20/11/2021
13:00
U.E. HORTA GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
20/11/2021
13:00
U.E. HORTA A BASKET ALMEDA C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
20/11/2021
16:00
U.E. HORTA LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
20/11/2021
17:45
U.E. HORTA B LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
20/11/2021
17:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A LIGA EBA PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
21/11/2021
09:30
U.E. HORTA CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H B C.T. MINI FEM. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
21/11/2021
10:45
U.E. HORTA A LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
21/11/2021
12:15
U.E. HORTA B C.B. NOU ESPLUGUES B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
27/11/2021
10:45
C.E MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS U.E. HORTA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO MARISTES LES CORTS
COMTES DE BELL-LLOC, 149
27/11/2021
13:00
U.E. HORTA B LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
27/11/2021
13:00
U.E. HORTA AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.T. MINI FEM. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
27/11/2021
16:00
U.E. HORTA B.F.CORNELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
27/11/2021
17:30
QBASKET SANT CUGAT U.E. HORTA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
27/11/2021
19:00
U.E. CLARET B U.E. HORTA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
28/11/2021
12:15
U.E. HORTA A UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
28/11/2021
12:30
SABADELL BQ VALLÈS U12 U.E. HORTA A C.T. MINI MASC. INSTITUT FERRAN CASABLANCAS
C/ FONT I SAGUÉ, S/N (Accés al costat núm. 1)
28/11/2021
18:15
BRISASOL - CBSALOU A TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A LIGA EBA SALOU - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL CENTRAL
CARRER MILA S/N
11/12/2021
09:00
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER U.E. HORTA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
11/12/2021
12:00
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER A U.E. HORTA B C.T. MINI MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
11/12/2021
18:45
TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A CB VALLS OPTIQUES TEIXIDO LIGA EBA U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
11/12/2021
19:00
QBASKET SANT CUGAT U.E. HORTA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
12/12/2021
09:30
U.E. HORTA C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
12/12/2021
10:45
U.E. HORTA UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
12/12/2021
10:45
U.E. HORTA A UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
18/12/2021
10:30
CE LA SALLE BONANOVA U.E. HORTA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA
C/ SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE 33
18/12/2021
11:45
U.E. HORTA SESE B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
18/12/2021
12:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM A U.E. HORTA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
18/12/2021
12:45
CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA VERMELL U.E. HORTA A C.T. MINI MASC. COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
18/12/2021
13:00
U.E. HORTA B JOVENTUT LES CORTS VERD C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
18/12/2021
13:00
U.E. HORTA CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
18/12/2021
18:00
BARICENTRO BARBERA TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A LIGA EBA POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
19/12/2021
10:30
U.E. HORTA SABADELL BQ VALLÈS U21 C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
19/12/2021
12:15
U.E. HORTA B BASQUET SANT PERE C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
19/12/2021
16:00
CB PRAT-AIGUES DEL PRAT BLAU U.E. HORTA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
23/12/2021
17:30
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H B U.E. HORTA C.T. MINI FEM. CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
08/01/2022
19:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B U.E. HORTA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
15/01/2022
17:45
U.E. HORTA B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
16/01/2022
12:15
U.E. HORTA B U.B.SANT ADRIA 4 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
16/01/2022
16:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU 1 U.E. HORTA A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
16/01/2022
18:15
BBA CASTELLDEFELS TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A LIGA EBA COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
22/01/2022
13:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU 3 U.E. HORTA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
22/01/2022
16:00
U.E. HORTA A UE.MONTGAT C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
22/01/2022
18:45
TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A PLUS ULTRA SEGUROS ROSER LIGA EBA U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
23/01/2022
13:00
U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA A U.E. HORTA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. FORUS SARDENYA
SARDENYA, 549-553
23/01/2022
19:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA U.E. HORTA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
29/01/2022
16:00
U.E. HORTA REUS DEPORTIU C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
29/01/2022
17:45
U.E. HORTA B LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
29/01/2022
18:15
PAJARRACO SESE A TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A LIGA EBA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
30/01/2022
12:15
U.E. HORTA B CN CALDES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
30/01/2022
13:00
U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA A U.E. HORTA A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT FORUS SARDENYA
SARDENYA, 549-553
05/02/2022
18:45
TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A IBERSOL CB TARRAGONA LIGA EBA U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
05/02/2022
19:30
UE BARBERA B U.E. HORTA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
06/02/2022
16:00
C.B. L'AMETLLA U.E. HORTA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
12/02/2022
10:30
BENZINERA BON AREA ÒDENA - C.B. IGUALADA PIM U.E. HORTA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
12/02/2022
10:30
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS VERD U.E. HORTA A C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
12/02/2022
10:45
AE LES CORTS-UBAE U.E. HORTA B C.T. MINI MASC. A.E. LES CORTS
TRAV.DE LES CORTS 252-254
12/02/2022
11:45
U.E. HORTA A.E.S.E. C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
12/02/2022
13:00
U.E. HORTA C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS GROC C.T. MINI FEM. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
12/02/2022
16:00
U.E. HORTA VEDRUNA GRÀCIA NEGRE C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
12/02/2022
17:45
U.E. HORTA B EUROPA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BARCELONA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
13/02/2022
12:15
U.E. HORTA B C.B. RIPOLLET - KOK GASTRONOMY C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
13/02/2022
18:00
C.B. LA GARRIGA A U.E. HORTA A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU CAN NOGUERA
AV. AVI MUSQUERA, S/N
13/02/2022
18:00
FREDERIC MISTRAL A U.E. HORTA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI PADRE DAMIAN DE LOS SAGRADOS CORAZONES
AV. VALLVIDRERA, 10
19/02/2022
09:00
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS GROC U.E. HORTA C.T. MINI FEM. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
19/02/2022
12:30
A.E.S.E. U.E. HORTA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PISTA GASOMETRO
GASOMETRO CANT. AV. CARRILET
19/02/2022
13:00
U.E. HORTA BENZINERA BON AREA ÒDENA - C.B. IGUALADA PIM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
19/02/2022
13:00
U.E. HORTA A C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS VERD C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
19/02/2022
13:00
U.E. HORTA B AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
19/02/2022
16:00
U.E. HORTA A C.E.SANT NICOLAU 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
19/02/2022
17:00
CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER B U.E. HORTA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
19/02/2022
18:45
TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE LIGA EBA U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
20/02/2022
10:30
U.E. HORTA A FREDERIC MISTRAL A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
20/02/2022
12:30
AE BADALONES A U.E. HORTA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
20/02/2022
16:15
CB GAVÀ 2 U.E. HORTA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
26/02/2022
16:00
UE.MONTGAT U.E. HORTA A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
26/02/2022
17:45
U.E. HORTA B SESE B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
27/02/2022
12:15
U.E. HORTA B CBC 04 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
05/03/2022
11:00
C.B GRUP BARNA A U.E. HORTA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA RAMBLETA DEL CLOT
ARAGON, 620
05/03/2022
12:00
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERD U.E. HORTA B C.T. MINI MASC. ESCOLA VEDRUNA - GRACIA
PÉREZ-GALDÓS, 15
05/03/2022
12:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA U.E. HORTA C.T. MINI FEM. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
05/03/2022
13:00
U.E. HORTA A U.B SANT ADRIA VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
05/03/2022
16:00
U.E. HORTA U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
05/03/2022
16:00
U.E. HORTA A U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
05/03/2022
17:45
U.E. HORTA B C.B GRUP BARNA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
06/03/2022
09:30
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A U.E. HORTA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
06/03/2022
10:30
U.E. HORTA A EB CIUTAT VELLA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
06/03/2022
12:15
U.E. HORTA B VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
12/03/2022
11:00
U.B SANT ADRIA VERMELL U.E. HORTA A C.T. MINI MASC. SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
12/03/2022
11:45
U.E. HORTA C.B GRUP BARNA A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
12/03/2022
12:15
EB CIUTAT VELLA U.E. HORTA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO INSTITUT MIQUEL TARRADELL
C/ PEU DE LA CREU 3
12/03/2022
13:00
U.E. HORTA S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. MINI FEM. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
12/03/2022
13:00
U.E. HORTA CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
12/03/2022
13:00
U.E. HORTA B VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
12/03/2022
18:45
TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET LIGA EBA U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
13/03/2022
17:45
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA U.E. HORTA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SA.FA. HORTA
TORRENT DEL CARMEL, 1
13/03/2022
19:30
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA U.E. HORTA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU SA.FA. HORTA
TORRENT DEL CARMEL, 1
13/03/2022
19:30
C.B. NOU ESPLUGUES B U.E. HORTA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
19/03/2022
16:00
U.E. HORTA A C.B. LA GARRIGA A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
19/03/2022
18:45
TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A BRISASOL - CBSALOU A LIGA EBA U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
20/03/2022
12:15
U.E. HORTA B U.E. CLARET B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
20/03/2022
16:00
B.F.CORNELLA U.E. HORTA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
20/03/2022
19:30
SESE B U.E. HORTA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
26/03/2022
09:00
MANYANET SANT ANDREU U.E. HORTA C.T. MINI FEM. COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
26/03/2022
09:00
LESTONNAC U.E. HORTA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL.LEGI LESTONNAC
PAU CLARIS 123
26/03/2022
13:00
U.E. HORTA A CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
26/03/2022
16:00
U.E. HORTA QBASKET SANT CUGAT C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
26/03/2022
17:45
U.E. HORTA B C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
26/03/2022
19:00
CB VALLS OPTIQUES TEIXIDO TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A LIGA EBA VALLS - PAVELLO JOANA BALLART
CARRER DEL VILAR S/N
27/03/2022
08:30
C.B.SANTFELIUENC - A U.E. HORTA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
27/03/2022
08:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS B U.E. HORTA B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
27/03/2022
10:30
U.E. HORTA A LESTONNAC B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
27/03/2022
12:30
CBC 04 U.E. HORTA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
02/04/2022
10:30
LESTONNAC B U.E. HORTA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LESTONNAC
PAU CLARIS 123
02/04/2022
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERD U.E. HORTA A C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
02/04/2022
11:45
U.E. HORTA C.B.SANTFELIUENC - A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
02/04/2022
13:00
U.E. HORTA MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.T. MINI FEM. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
02/04/2022
13:00
U.E. HORTA LESTONNAC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
02/04/2022
13:00
U.E. HORTA B BASQUET NOU BARRIS B C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
02/04/2022
17:30
BASQUET SANT PERE U.E. HORTA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
02/04/2022
19:00
TEMPLE U.E. HORTA A BARICENTRO BARBERA LIGA EBA U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
03/04/2022
12:15
U.E. HORTA B CB PRAT-AIGUES DEL PRAT BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
03/04/2022
19:30
SABADELL BQ VALLÈS U21 U.E. HORTA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
23/04/2022
09:15
SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET U.E. HORTA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
23/04/2022
10:30
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT GROC U.E. HORTA C.T. MINI FEM. B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
23/04/2022
10:30
UB MIR A U.E. HORTA B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
23/04/2022
12:45
BC TECLA SALA A U.E. HORTA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI NTRA. SRA. FATIMA
BARON DEL MALDA, 27
23/04/2022
13:00
U.E. HORTA A CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
24/04/2022
10:30
U.E. HORTA A CB REGINA CARMELI A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
07/05/2022
10:30
CB REGINA CARMELI A U.E. HORTA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
07/05/2022
11:45
U.E. HORTA BC TECLA SALA A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
07/05/2022
13:00
U.E. HORTA BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT GROC C.T. MINI FEM. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
07/05/2022
13:00
U.E. HORTA SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
07/05/2022
13:00
U.E. HORTA B UB MIR A C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
08/05/2022
12:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A U.E. HORTA A C.T. MINI MASC. C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
14/05/2022
09:30
C.B GRUP BARNA A U.E. HORTA A C.T. MINI MASC. NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
14/05/2022
10:45
C.B. LA GARRIGA U.E. HORTA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN NOGUERA
AV. AVI MUSQUERA, S/N
14/05/2022
11:45
U.E. HORTA BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
14/05/2022
12:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM A U.E. HORTA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
14/05/2022
12:30
U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA U.E. HORTA B C.T. MINI MASC. JARDINS DE LA INDUSTRIA
AV. S. ANTONI Mª. CLARET, 146
14/05/2022
13:00
U.E. HORTA C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC C.T. MINI FEM. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
21/05/2022
10:30
BASKET ALMEDA GROC U.E. HORTA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
21/05/2022
11:00
C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC U.E. HORTA C.T. MINI FEM. ESCOLA RAMBLETA DEL CLOT
ARAGON, 620
21/05/2022
13:00
U.E. HORTA C.B. LA GARRIGA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
21/05/2022
13:00
U.E. HORTA A C.B GRUP BARNA A C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
21/05/2022
13:00
U.E. HORTA B U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
22/05/2022
10:30
U.E. HORTA A CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27