Calendari Global Club

SECCIO ESPORTIVA AMPA COL.LEGI DR. MASMITJA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
11:00
PRISCO-L´ESCALA SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE L'ESPORT DE L'ESCALA
RUSIÑOL, 4
05/10/2019
10:30
SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET CB BESCANO C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LA SALLE-GIRONA
SANT JOAN BTA LA SALLE-12
05/10/2019
10:30
BASQUET MASMITJÀ GROC CLUB ESPORTIU JOVENTUT CELRÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI DR. MASMITJA DE GIRONA
C/ JOAN MARAGALL, N. 56
05/10/2019
12:00
BASQUET MASMITJÀ NEGRE CEB GIRONA VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI DR. MASMITJA DE GIRONA
C/ JOAN MARAGALL, N. 56
12/10/2019
09:00
UNIÓ GIRONA BLANC BASQUET MASMITJÀ GROC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MARISTES DE GIRONA
AVGDA. JOSEP TERRADELLAS, 5-7
12/10/2019
09:30
C.B. SANT GREGORI BASQUET MASMITJÀ NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
12/10/2019
10:30
SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET CB ROSES C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LA SALLE-GIRONA
SANT JOAN BTA LA SALLE-12
19/10/2019
10:00
AE FORNELLS BASQUET MASMITJÀ NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE FORNELLS DE LA SELVA
ZONA ESPORTIVA EL MOLI
19/10/2019
10:30
CESET B SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU STA EUGENIA DE GIRONA
PASSEIG D'OLOT, 41
19/10/2019
11:00
SALLE F.D CASSANENC BASQUET MASMITJÀ GROC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO Nº 3 DE CASSA DE LA SELVA
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL
26/10/2019
09:30
CB SALT VERD BASQUET MASMITJÀ GROC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SALT
AVGDA, PAISOS CATALANS S/N
26/10/2019
10:30
SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET BC FONTAJAU IN2IN C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LA SALLE-GIRONA
SANT JOAN BTA LA SALLE-12
26/10/2019
11:00
CB SALT NEGRE BASQUET MASMITJÀ NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SALT
AVGDA, PAISOS CATALANS S/N
02/11/2019
10:30
SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET PRISCO-L´ESCALA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LA SALLE-GIRONA
SANT JOAN BTA LA SALLE-12
09/11/2019
09:00
C.E. PALAMOS PMX BASQUET MASMITJÀ NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE PALAMOS
C/GASPART MATAS S/N
10/11/2019
10:00
CB BESCANO MIXTE BASQUET MASMITJÀ GROC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA
10/11/2019
16:00
CB BESCANO SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA
16/11/2019
09:00
CEB GIRONA VERMELL BASQUET MASMITJÀ NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. C.P. SANT JOSEP - PAVELLO RAMON SITJA
DOCTOR ANTIC ROCA, S/N
16/11/2019
09:30
CLUB ESPORTIU JOVENTUT CELRÀ BASQUET MASMITJÀ GROC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE CELRÀ
C/ PINS D'EN ROS S/N
16/11/2019
12:00
CB ROSES SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL ROSES
CTRA MAS OLIVA S/N
23/11/2019
10:30
BASQUET MASMITJÀ GROC UNIÓ GIRONA BLANC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI DR. MASMITJA DE GIRONA
C/ JOAN MARAGALL, N. 56
23/11/2019
12:00
BASQUET MASMITJÀ NEGRE C.B. SANT GREGORI C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI DR. MASMITJA DE GIRONA
C/ JOAN MARAGALL, N. 56
30/11/2019
10:30
BASQUET MASMITJÀ GROC SALLE F.D CASSANENC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI DR. MASMITJA DE GIRONA
C/ JOAN MARAGALL, N. 56
30/11/2019
10:30
BC FONTAJAU IN2IN SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU STA EUGENIA DE GIRONA
PASSEIG D'OLOT, 41
30/11/2019
12:00
BASQUET MASMITJÀ NEGRE AE FORNELLS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI DR. MASMITJA DE GIRONA
C/ JOAN MARAGALL, N. 56
04/12/2019
18:30
SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET CESET B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU STA EUGENIA DE GIRONA
PASSEIG D'OLOT, 41
14/12/2019
16:30
ESCOLA PIA OLOT SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO GERMA SOLA D'OLOT
PLAÇA JOSEP CLARA, 9
15/12/2019
09:45
BASQUET MASMITJÀ GROC CB SALT VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI DR. MASMITJA DE GIRONA
C/ JOAN MARAGALL, N. 56
15/12/2019
11:15
BASQUET MASMITJÀ NEGRE CB SALT NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI DR. MASMITJA DE GIRONA
C/ JOAN MARAGALL, N. 56
21/12/2019
10:30
BASQUET MASMITJÀ GROC CB BESCANO MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI DR. MASMITJA DE GIRONA
C/ JOAN MARAGALL, N. 56
21/12/2019
10:30
SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET CB OLOT LAVA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LA SALLE-GIRONA
SANT JOAN BTA LA SALLE-12
21/12/2019
12:00
BASQUET MASMITJÀ NEGRE C.E. PALAMOS PMX C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI DR. MASMITJA DE GIRONA
C/ JOAN MARAGALL, N. 56
11/01/2020
12:30
C.B. BLANES C SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CIUTAT ESPORTIVA BLANES
MAS CUNI, 43
18/01/2020
10:30
SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET C. B. SANT FELIU BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LA SALLE-GIRONA
SANT JOAN BTA LA SALLE-12
25/01/2020
10:30
SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET C.B LLAGOSTERA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LA SALLE-GIRONA
SANT JOAN BTA LA SALLE-12
01/02/2020
09:00
CB NOU CAULÈS SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIDRERES
HORTS D'EN PERE PAU
08/02/2020
10:30
SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET CLUB ESPORTIU JOVENTUT CELRÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LA SALLE-GIRONA
SANT JOAN BTA LA SALLE-12
22/02/2020
10:00
BÀSQUET ARBÚCIES SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CAN PONS D'ARBUCIES
ZONA ESPORTIVA CAN PONS
29/02/2020
10:30
SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET CESET B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LA SALLE-GIRONA
SANT JOAN BTA LA SALLE-12
07/03/2020
10:30
SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET ESCOLA PIA OLOT C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LA SALLE-GIRONA
SANT JOAN BTA LA SALLE-12
14/03/2020
12:30
CB OLOT LAVA SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS D'OLOT
AV. REPUBLICA ARGENTINA S/N
21/03/2020
10:30
SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET C.B. BLANES C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LA SALLE-GIRONA
SANT JOAN BTA LA SALLE-12
28/03/2020
12:00
C. B. SANT FELIU BLAU SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA CORCHERA DE SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
C/ CALLAO S/N
18/04/2020
12:30
C.B LLAGOSTERA SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU DE LLAGOSTERA
AVINGUDA DE L' ESPORT S/N
25/04/2020
10:30
SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET CB NOU CAULÈS C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LA SALLE-GIRONA
SANT JOAN BTA LA SALLE-12
09/05/2020
19:15
CLUB ESPORTIU JOVENTUT CELRÀ SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE CELRÀ
C/ PINS D'EN ROS S/N
16/05/2020
10:30
SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET BÀSQUET ARBÚCIES C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LA SALLE-GIRONA
SANT JOAN BTA LA SALLE-12
23/05/2020
10:30
CESET B SALLE-MASMITJÀ BÀSQUET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU STA EUGENIA DE GIRONA
PASSEIG D'OLOT, 41