Calendari Global Club

ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA PB9

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
26/09/2021
11:00
AE LES CORTS-UBAE AE PB9 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A A.E. LES CORTS
TRAV.DE LES CORTS 252-254
26/09/2021
16:00
C.B.SANTFELIUENC - B AE PB9 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
03/10/2021
12:00
AE PB9 BASQUET SANT PERE C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU CLAROR MARITIM
PASSEIG MARITIM, 33-35
03/10/2021
17:00
AE PB9 BASKET CORAS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. DE LA MAR BELLA
AV. LITORAL 86-96
09/10/2021
19:30
C.B. TORELLÓ SOTS25 AE PB9 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
10/10/2021
19:15
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B AE PB9 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
17/10/2021
12:00
AE PB9 CN CALDES C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU LA BASCULA
FOC, 130-132 (ZONA FRANCA)
17/10/2021
17:00
AE PB9 MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. DE LA MAR BELLA
AV. LITORAL 86-96
24/10/2021
12:00
AE PB9 C.B. ARGENTONA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU CLAROR MARITIM
PASSEIG MARITIM, 33-35
24/10/2021
17:00
AE PB9 A.E.S.E. C C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. DE LA MAR BELLA
AV. LITORAL 86-96
07/11/2021
12:00
AE PB9 C.B VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU CLAROR MARITIM
PASSEIG MARITIM, 33-35
07/11/2021
18:30
CB IPSI C AE PB9 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
13/11/2021
17:30
BÀSQUET-CEISSA AE PB9 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
14/11/2021
17:00
AE PB9 C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. DE LA MAR BELLA
AV. LITORAL 86-96
21/11/2021
12:00
A.E. BELLSPORT AE PB9 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SERGIO MANZANO
AV.MARE DE DEU DE BELLVITGE, 7
21/11/2021
12:00
AE PB9 C.B.COLL C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU CLAROR MARITIM
PASSEIG MARITIM, 33-35
28/11/2021
12:30
CB.CIUTAT VELLA AE PB9 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
28/11/2021
17:00
AE PB9 BÀSQUET PÀLCAM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. DE LA MAR BELLA
AV. LITORAL 86-96
12/12/2021
10:00
AE PB9 C.B. LA GARRIGA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU CLAROR MARITIM
PASSEIG MARITIM, 33-35
12/12/2021
12:30
A.E. STUCOM TECNOKEY - A AE PB9 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
18/12/2021
18:00
C.B. RODA AE PB9 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RODA DE TER
CRTA. OLOT S/N
19/12/2021
17:00
AE PB9 CB LA SALLE HORTA “A” C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. DE LA MAR BELLA
AV. LITORAL 86-96
16/01/2022
12:00
AE PB9 AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU CLAROR MARITIM
PASSEIG MARITIM, 33-35
16/01/2022
19:00
AE PB9 C.B.SANTFELIUENC - B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. DE LA MAR BELLA
AV. LITORAL 86-96
22/01/2022
19:15
BASQUET SANT PERE AE PB9 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
22/01/2022
19:30
BASKET CORAS AE PB9 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
30/01/2022
12:00
AE PB9 C.B. TORELLÓ SOTS25 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU CLAROR MARITIM
PASSEIG MARITIM, 33-35
30/01/2022
19:00
AE PB9 VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. DE LA MAR BELLA
AV. LITORAL 86-96
05/02/2022
17:30
CN CALDES AE PB9 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
06/02/2022
17:30
MANYANET SANT ANDREU AE PB9 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO
C( PARE MANYANET 40
12/02/2022
16:00
C.B. ARGENTONA AE PB9 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
13/02/2022
12:30
A.E.S.E. C AE PB9 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
20/02/2022
17:00
C.B VILADECAVALLS AE PB9 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
20/02/2022
19:00
AE PB9 CB IPSI C C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. DE LA MAR BELLA
AV. LITORAL 86-96
05/03/2022
19:45
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS AE PB9 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI MAJOR SANT JORDI
RICARD ZAMORA 4-8
06/03/2022
12:00
AE PB9 BÀSQUET-CEISSA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU CLAROR MARITIM
PASSEIG MARITIM, 33-35
13/03/2022
19:00
AE PB9 A.E. BELLSPORT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. DE LA MAR BELLA
AV. LITORAL 86-96
13/03/2022
19:45
C.B.COLL AE PB9 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
19/03/2022
17:45
BÀSQUET PÀLCAM AE PB9 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
20/03/2022
12:00
AE PB9 CB.CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU CLAROR MARITIM
PASSEIG MARITIM, 33-35
26/03/2022
20:00
C.B. LA GARRIGA AE PB9 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU CAN NOGUERA
AV. AVI MUSQUERA, S/N
27/03/2022
19:00
AE PB9 A.E. STUCOM TECNOKEY - A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. DE LA MAR BELLA
AV. LITORAL 86-96
03/04/2022
12:00
AE PB9 C.B. RODA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU CLAROR MARITIM
PASSEIG MARITIM, 33-35
03/04/2022
12:30
CB LA SALLE HORTA “A” AE PB9 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9