Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUET PEDAGOGIUM

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
13:00
A.E.S.E. A C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
28/09/2019
17:30
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER NEGRE C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
28/09/2019
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET - B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
29/09/2019
12:30
CB LA SALLE HORTA “B” C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
04/10/2019
18:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
04/10/2019
18:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
04/10/2019
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A ESCOLA IPSI 08 C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
04/10/2019
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
05/10/2019
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM DOMINIQUES BARCELONA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
05/10/2019
10:30
LESTONNAC C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B COL.LEGI LESTONNAC
PAU CLARIS 123
05/10/2019
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM SANT IGNASI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
05/10/2019
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE D C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
05/10/2019
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM GRAMENET BC 'B' C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
05/10/2019
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.B. CASTELLAR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
06/10/2019
10:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
06/10/2019
11:00
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
11/10/2019
19:30
LA SALLE BONANOVA VERMELL C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. MINI FEM. COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA
C/ SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE 33
12/10/2019
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN -B- C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
12/10/2019
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B.C. TECLA SALA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
12/10/2019
10:30
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS VERD C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
12/10/2019
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLANC C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
12/10/2019
12:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
12/10/2019
12:00
EUROPEAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE
AV. PLA DEL VINYET 110
12/10/2019
16:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B BASKET CORAS C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
12/10/2019
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CE VILA OLÍMPICA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
12/10/2019
19:30
U. B. LLEFIÀ B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
12/10/2019
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM EL CAPITÀ PORT GINESTA-UB MIR C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
19/10/2019
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM JESUITES CASP C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
19/10/2019
10:30
ASME C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA
BINEFAR, 10-14
19/10/2019
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CAMPING BIANYA ROSER VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
19/10/2019
11:00
AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI A.E. LES CORTS
TRAV.DE LES CORTS 252-254
19/10/2019
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM ORLANDAI C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
19/10/2019
16:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA
ENRIC BORRAS, 40-42
19/10/2019
16:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM BÀSQUET LLOR B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
19/10/2019
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.B. ALISOS B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
19/10/2019
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM S.E. SANT MEDIR C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
19/10/2019
21:15
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
20/10/2019
12:00
VIROLAI C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
26/10/2019
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM C C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
26/10/2019
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.E. SANT NICOLAU C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
26/10/2019
11:00
ESCOLA IPSI 09 C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. MINI FEM. COL·LEGI I.P.S.I. - 1
COMTE BORRELL, 243-249
26/10/2019
11:00
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
26/10/2019
11:00
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 2 C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
26/10/2019
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
26/10/2019
12:30
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 1 C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. MINI MASC. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
26/10/2019
12:30
CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA NEGRE C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. MINI MASC. ESCOLA RAMBLETA DEL CLOT
ARAGON, 620
26/10/2019
16:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B BASQUET-CEISSA A C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
26/10/2019
18:00
CB IPSI C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
26/10/2019
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A.E. MINGUELLA HOTEL MIRAMAR B C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
26/10/2019
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.B. CASTELLAR C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
27/10/2019
10:30
AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B A.E. LES CORTS
TRAV.DE LES CORTS 252-254
27/10/2019
10:30
A.E. BELLSPORT B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU SERGIO MANZANO
AV.MARE DE DEU DE BELLVITGE, 7
27/10/2019
11:00
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
27/10/2019
12:30
C.B. SANTFELIUENC C C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
02/11/2019
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM TARONJA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
02/11/2019
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CB IMMA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
02/11/2019
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM EL CÍRCOL C C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
03/11/2019
16:00
UE SANT ANDREU A C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR FEMENI CEM TRINITAT VELLA
VIA BARCINO, 88
08/11/2019
18:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
08/11/2019
18:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
08/11/2019
18:30
C.E.S. BOSCO ROCAFORT B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C C.T. MINI MASC. SALESIANS ROCAFORT
ROCAFORT, 42
08/11/2019
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.E.S. BOSCO ROCAFORT A C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
08/11/2019
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A DOMINIQUES BARCELONA C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
09/11/2019
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA C C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
09/11/2019
09:30
C.E.S. BOSCO ROCAFORT C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO SALESIANS ROCAFORT
ROCAFORT, 42
09/11/2019
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
09/11/2019
11:00
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER BLANC C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C C.T. MINI MASC. COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
09/11/2019
12:00
C.N. CALDES B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
09/11/2019
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM LESTONNAC B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
09/11/2019
13:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
09/11/2019
16:00
MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
09/11/2019
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CB VILADECANS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
09/11/2019
20:00
C.B. RAMON LLULL BLANC C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR FEMENI POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
09/11/2019
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM KOBRAS A C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
10/11/2019
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
12/11/2019
18:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A SANT IGNASI C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
16/11/2019
09:00
SANT IGNASI C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
16/11/2019
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C C.E.S. BOSCO ROCAFORT B C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
16/11/2019
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
16/11/2019
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
16/11/2019
11:00
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO UBAE EL CARMEL
CIENCIES,S/N-CANT. C/LLOBREGOS
16/11/2019
11:00
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO UBAE EL CARMEL
CIENCIES,S/N-CANT. C/LLOBREGOS
16/11/2019
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
16/11/2019
12:00
DOMINIQUES BARCELONA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI DOMINICAS MALLORCA
MALLORCA, 349
16/11/2019
12:30
ESCOLA IPSI 08 C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI I.P.S.I. - 1
COMTE BORRELL, 243-249
16/11/2019
12:30
U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE D C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO JARDINS DE LA INDUSTRIA
AV. S. ANTONI Mª. CLARET, 146
16/11/2019
16:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B DOMINIQUES BARCELONA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
16/11/2019
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM LESTONNAC C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
16/11/2019
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.B. GUINARDÓ C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
16/11/2019
20:45
C.B. SANTPEDOR B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAV. MPAL. DE SANTPEDOR RAFA MARTINEZ
CTRA NAVARCLES, S/N
17/11/2019
09:30
CB IMMA A C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
17/11/2019
19:30
C.E. SANT NICOLAU C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
22/11/2019
18:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CB LA SALLE HORTA VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
22/11/2019
18:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM LA SALLE BONANOVA VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
22/11/2019
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
22/11/2019
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
23/11/2019
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
23/11/2019
10:30
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN -B- C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
23/11/2019
10:45
BASKET CORAS C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
23/11/2019
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
23/11/2019
13:00
CE VILA OLÍMPICA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B CLOT DE LA MEL
ANDRADE, 40 (CANT. ESPRONCEDA)
23/11/2019
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
23/11/2019
16:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.B. VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
23/11/2019
17:30
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLANC C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
23/11/2019
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A MONTSENY CET-10 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
24/11/2019
12:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM U. B. LLEFIÀ B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
29/11/2019
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B SAGRAT COR SARRIA C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
29/11/2019
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM U.E. CLARET C C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
29/11/2019
19:30
SANT IGNASI C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
30/11/2019
09:15
JESUITES CASP C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL.LEGI CASP
ROGER DE LLURIA, 19
30/11/2019
09:30
U.E. CLARET C C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
30/11/2019
11:00
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER VERMELL C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
30/11/2019
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM ASME C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
30/11/2019
12:30
CAT JUNIOR C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL·LEGI ADELA DE TRENQUELLON
GUIPUSCOA, 24 (ENT. BACH RODA)
30/11/2019
12:30
SAGRAT COR SARRIA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. MINI MASC. SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
30/11/2019
13:15
CE MONTIGALA BADALONA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
30/11/2019
16:00
BÀSQUET LLOR B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
30/11/2019
16:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B VIROLAI C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
30/11/2019
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
30/11/2019
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.B. ALISOS C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
01/12/2019
16:00
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU SA.FA. HORTA
TORRENT DEL CARMEL, 1
05/12/2019
21:30
CEJ L'HOSPITALET C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES
SANT RAFAEL, S/N
09/12/2019
18:15
CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
12/12/2019
20:15
DOMINIQUES BARCELONA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C DOMINICAS MALLORCA
MALLORCA, 349
13/12/2019
18:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 2 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
13/12/2019
18:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM ESCOLA IPSI 09 C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
13/12/2019
18:30
B.C. TECLA SALA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI TECLA SALA
TECLA SALA, 18
13/12/2019
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
13/12/2019
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 1 C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
14/12/2019
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
14/12/2019
09:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM C C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
14/12/2019
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
14/12/2019
12:00
BASQUET-CEISSA A C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
14/12/2019
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.B. SANTFELIUENC C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
14/12/2019
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
14/12/2019
19:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
14/12/2019
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN -A- C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
15/12/2019
10:00
CB LA SALLE HORTA VERD C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
15/12/2019
10:45
A.E. MINGUELLA HOTEL MIRAMAR B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
15/12/2019
11:15
C.E. SANT NICOLAU C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
15/12/2019
12:30
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR FEMENI ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
21/12/2019
09:00
DOMINIQUES BARCELONA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. MINI MASC. DOMINICAS MALLORCA
MALLORCA, 349
21/12/2019
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C CAMPING BIANYA ROSER BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
21/12/2019
09:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
21/12/2019
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.N. CALDES B C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
21/12/2019
10:30
LESTONNAC B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LESTONNAC
PAU CLARIS 123
21/12/2019
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.E.S. BOSCO ROCAFORT C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
21/12/2019
12:45
C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
21/12/2019
13:00
C.E.S. BOSCO ROCAFORT A C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. MINI MASC. SALESIANS ROCAFORT
ROCAFORT, 42
21/12/2019
13:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
21/12/2019
17:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
21/12/2019
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
21/12/2019
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
22/12/2019
09:30
CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA C C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
22/12/2019
12:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. MINI FEM. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
22/12/2019
13:15
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
11/01/2020
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
11/01/2020
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM BÀSQUET PRATENC 2 - LISANT C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
12/01/2020
19:00
BASQUET DRAFT GRAMENET GROC C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO LA BASTIDA
PRAT DE LA RIBA F. ATLETISME
17/01/2020
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B THAU C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
17/01/2020
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
18/01/2020
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C SANT GERVASI 4 C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
18/01/2020
10:30
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS GROC C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
18/01/2020
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM SANT MIQUEL- GRAMENET BC C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
18/01/2020
11:00
SALESIANS BADALONA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. A.E. DOSA (COL.LEGI SALESIA)
ALFONS XII, 111
18/01/2020
12:30
EL SOCIAL-BÀSQUET C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B C.S.C. BASQUET
FONT VELLA, 40
18/01/2020
13:10
C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
18/01/2020
16:00
RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET - B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
18/01/2020
16:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM U. B. LLEFIÀ B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
18/01/2020
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A CAMPING BIANYA ROSER NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
18/01/2020
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CB LA SALLE HORTA “B” C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
22/01/2020
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS GROC C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
25/01/2020
09:00
LA SALLE BONANOVA NEGRE C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. MINI FEM. COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA
C/ SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE 33
25/01/2020
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B ESCOLA JUNGFRAU C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
25/01/2020
09:30
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA 2 C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
25/01/2020
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.B. COLL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
25/01/2020
11:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. MINI MASC. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
25/01/2020
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
26/01/2020
09:00
ESCOLA CBS-M C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
26/01/2020
09:00
DENTAL MERCÈ & SEGARRA - CB IGUALADA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
26/01/2020
12:00
C.B. CASTELLAR C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
26/01/2020
12:30
JOVENTUT LES CORTS C C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
26/01/2020
16:00
ORLANDAI C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 ESCOLA CEIP ORLANDAI
AV. J.FOIX / DOMINGUEZ MIRALL
26/01/2020
19:45
GRAMENET BC 'B' C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
31/01/2020
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
31/01/2020
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
01/02/2020
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CB GAVÁ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
01/02/2020
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C CBSAPS C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
01/02/2020
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A.E.S.E. C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
01/02/2020
12:00
AEC COLLBLANC C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
01/02/2020
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM VIROLAI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
01/02/2020
16:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CB IPSI C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
01/02/2020
17:45
SALESIANS BADALONA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
01/02/2020
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A EUROPEAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
01/02/2020
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
02/02/2020
11:00
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
02/02/2020
12:00
C.B. SANTA PERPETUA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA
AV. GIRONA, 7
02/02/2020
19:30
EL CAPITÀ PORT GINESTA-UB MIR C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
07/02/2020
18:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM BARÇA CBS GRANA C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
08/02/2020
09:00
JAC SANTS C C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42
08/02/2020
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM BASKET CORAS AZUL C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
08/02/2020
09:30
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 3 C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C C.T. MINI MASC. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
08/02/2020
09:45
B.C. TECLA SALA B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI NTRA. SRA. FATIMA
BARON DEL MALDA, 27
08/02/2020
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM BASQUET SANT GABRIEL DE RIPOLLET A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
08/02/2020
10:30
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
08/02/2020
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CB BON PASTOR C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
08/02/2020
12:15
JAC SANTS C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. MINI FEM. ESCOLA GAYARRE
GAYARRE, 54
08/02/2020
12:30
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 1 C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. MINI MASC. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
08/02/2020
13:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B BASQUET NEUS C C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
08/02/2020
16:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A.E.S.E. A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
08/02/2020
17:00
C.B. ALISOS B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
08/02/2020
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CLUB BASQUET PUIG-REIG C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
08/02/2020
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
09/02/2020
09:30
CB IMMA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
09/02/2020
12:00
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
09/02/2020
16:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
15/02/2020
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
15/02/2020
09:00
DOMINIQUES BARCELONA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. MINI MASC. DOMINICAS MALLORCA
MALLORCA, 349
15/02/2020
09:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
15/02/2020
09:30
C.E.S. BOSCO ROCAFORT C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO SALESIANS ROCAFORT
ROCAFORT, 42
15/02/2020
10:00
CB BON PASTOR C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI BON PASTOR
SANT ADRIA, 134
15/02/2020
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
15/02/2020
11:45
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 09 C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
15/02/2020
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM ESCOLAPIS SARRIA C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
15/02/2020
12:30
BÀSQUET PÀLCAM C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. MINI FEM. DINAMIS
TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA, 419
15/02/2020
16:00
JOVIAT B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO ESCOLA JOVIAT
FOLCH I TORRES CANT PG. RIU
15/02/2020
16:00
BASQUET SANT POL 07 C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT POL
PARC LITORAL, S/N
15/02/2020
17:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C. B. SOLSONA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
22/02/2020
16:00
CB VILADECANS C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
22/02/2020
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
22/02/2020
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A.E. BELLSPORT B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
23/02/2020
19:45
C.B. CASTELLAR C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR FEMENI NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
28/02/2020
18:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM VEDRUNA GRÀCIA NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
28/02/2020
18:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM BF VILADECANS C C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
28/02/2020
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A CE LA MARINA GROC C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
28/02/2020
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B A.E.S.E. 2 C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
29/02/2020
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C SALESIANS BADALONA C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
29/02/2020
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CB NOU ESPLUGUES C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
29/02/2020
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM JESUITAS GRACIA KOSTKA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
29/02/2020
12:00
C.B. ALISOS A C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
29/02/2020
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
29/02/2020
16:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.B. SANTPEDOR B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
29/02/2020
19:00
UE BARBERA B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
29/02/2020
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM UE SANT ANDREU A C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
29/02/2020
21:15
EL CÍRCOL C C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
01/03/2020
17:30
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER BLANC C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
01/03/2020
17:45
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM TARONJA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
06/03/2020
19:30
JESUITAS GRACIA KOSTKA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. MINI FEM. ESCOLA SANT ESTANISLAU
ANTEQUERA 2-4
07/03/2020
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA C C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
07/03/2020
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM LESTONNAC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
07/03/2020
11:00
NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
07/03/2020
11:00
ESCOLA IPSI 09 B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI I.P.S.I. - 1
COMTE BORRELL, 243-249
07/03/2020
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM UE SANT ANDREU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
07/03/2020
12:00
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
07/03/2020
12:30
NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
07/03/2020
12:30
ESCOLA IPSI 08 C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI I.P.S.I. - 1
COMTE BORRELL, 243-249
07/03/2020
16:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B MATARO PARC BOET NEGRE C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
07/03/2020
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
07/03/2020
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.B. RAMON LLULL BLANC C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
08/03/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
08/03/2020
10:30
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
08/03/2020
12:30
C.B. VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
08/03/2020
19:30
KOBRAS A C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. COL·LEGI PADRE DAMIAN DE LOS SAGRADOS CORAZONES
AV. VALLVIDRERA, 10
13/03/2020
19:15
THAU C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORT. ESCOLA THAU
EDUARD TOLDRA, 7-11
14/03/2020
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM SALESIANS BADALONA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
14/03/2020
10:30
SANT GERVASI 4 C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C C.T. MINI MASC. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
14/03/2020
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
14/03/2020
10:30
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS GROC C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. MINI FEM. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
14/03/2020
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
14/03/2020
11:00
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO UBAE EL CARMEL
CIENCIES,S/N-CANT. C/LLOBREGOS
14/03/2020
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS GROC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
14/03/2020
16:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CE MONTIGALA BADALONA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
14/03/2020
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM EL SOCIAL-BÀSQUET C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
14/03/2020
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.E. SANT NICOLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
14/03/2020
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CB IMMA A C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
15/03/2020
18:00
C.B. GUINARDÓ C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR FEMENI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
20/03/2020
18:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM LA SALLE BONANOVA NEGRE C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
20/03/2020
18:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM ESCOLA CBS-M C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
20/03/2020
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
21/03/2020
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA 2 C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
21/03/2020
10:45
C.B. COLL C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
21/03/2020
10:45
BBA 2006 FEM. - MÓN GASTRONÒMIC C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
21/03/2020
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM JOVENTUT LES CORTS C C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
21/03/2020
12:00
MONTSENY CET-10 C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
21/03/2020
12:00
ESCOLA JUNGFRAU C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C ESCOLA JUNGFRAU
VILA VALL-LLEBRERA, S/N
21/03/2020
19:30
U. B. LLEFIÀ B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
21/03/2020
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
22/03/2020
16:00
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
27/03/2020
19:15
VIROLAI C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
28/03/2020
09:00
CB GAVÁ C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
28/03/2020
09:00
SANT MIQUEL- GRAMENET BC C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI COL·LEGI SANT MIQUEL
ROSSELLO, 175
28/03/2020
09:00
BARÇA CBS GRANA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
28/03/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
28/03/2020
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM AEC COLLBLANC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
28/03/2020
10:45
CBSAPS C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
28/03/2020
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
28/03/2020
16:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B SALESIANS BADALONA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
28/03/2020
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A CAT JUNIOR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
28/03/2020
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.B. SANTA PERPETUA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
28/03/2020
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
29/03/2020
09:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. MINI MASC. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
29/03/2020
12:30
C.B. ALISOS C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR FEMENI A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
04/04/2020
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM DENTAL MERCÈ & SEGARRA - CB IGUALADA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
17/04/2020
18:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM JAC SANTS C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
17/04/2020
18:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B.C. TECLA SALA B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
17/04/2020
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B JAC SANTS C C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
17/04/2020
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 1 C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
18/04/2020
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 3 C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
18/04/2020
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
18/04/2020
10:15
BASQUET SANT GABRIEL DE RIPOLLET A C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
18/04/2020
11:30
CB BON PASTOR C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI BON PASTOR
SANT ADRIA, 134
18/04/2020
12:00
BASKET CORAS AZUL C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO C O R A Z O N I S T A S
EDUARDO CONDE, 17-23
18/04/2020
12:30
CLUB BASQUET PUIG-REIG C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B INSTAL. MUNICIPAL PUIG REIG
PASSEIG RIERA DE LA SALA, 3
18/04/2020
12:30
A.E.S.E. C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PISTA GASOMETRO
GASOMETRO CANT. AV. CARRILET
18/04/2020
16:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN -A- C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
18/04/2020
17:30
LA SALLE BONANOVA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA
C/ SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE 33
18/04/2020
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
19/04/2020
18:00
BASQUET NEUS C C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
24/04/2020
18:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM BÀSQUET PÀLCAM C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
24/04/2020
18:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
24/04/2020
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B DOMINIQUES BARCELONA C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
24/04/2020
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 09 C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
25/04/2020
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C CB BON PASTOR C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
25/04/2020
09:00
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA C C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
25/04/2020
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM NOU BÀSQUET OLESA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
25/04/2020
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.E.S. BOSCO ROCAFORT C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
25/04/2020
16:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B BASQUET SANT POL 07 C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
25/04/2020
17:30
C. B. SOLSONA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO D'ESPORTS SOLSONA
JOAQUIM BLUME, S/N
25/04/2020
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
25/04/2020
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CEJ L'HOSPITALET C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
26/04/2020
11:45
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
26/04/2020
12:15
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR FEMENI POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
26/04/2020
13:15
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
02/05/2020
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM JOVIAT B C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
09/05/2020
09:00
JESUITAS GRACIA KOSTKA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO ESCOLA SANT ESTANISLAU
ANTEQUERA 2-4
09/05/2020
09:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
09/05/2020
09:30
SALESIANS BADALONA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C C.T. MINI MASC. A.E. DOSA (COL.LEGI SALESIA)
ALFONS XII, 111
09/05/2020
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
09/05/2020
10:30
CE LA MARINA GROC C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
09/05/2020
10:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA NEGRE C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA VEDRUNA - GRACIA
PÉREZ-GALDÓS, 15
09/05/2020
11:00
A.E.S.E. 2 C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA GASOMETRO
GASOMETRO CANT. AV. CARRILET
09/05/2020
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.B. ALISOS A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
09/05/2020
16:15
BF VILADECANS C C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. MINI FEM. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
09/05/2020
16:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B CAMPING BIANYA ROSER BLANC C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
09/05/2020
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM UE BARBERA B C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
09/05/2020
20:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM BASQUET DRAFT GRAMENET GROC C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
10/05/2020
09:00
CB NOU ESPLUGUES C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
10/05/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET PRATENC 2 - LISANT C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
15/05/2020
18:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
15/05/2020
18:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM JESUITAS GRACIA KOSTKA C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
15/05/2020
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS B C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
15/05/2020
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A ESCOLA IPSI 08 C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
16/05/2020
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C ESCOLA IPSI 09 B C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
16/05/2020
09:00
LESTONNAC C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LESTONNAC
PAU CLARIS 123
16/05/2020
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
16/05/2020
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
16/05/2020
12:30
UE SANT ANDREU C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU BON PASTOR
COSTA DAURADA, S/N
16/05/2020
20:45
MATARO PARC BOET NEGRE C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
17/05/2020
09:30
CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA C C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
17/05/2020
19:15
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERMELL C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
23/05/2020
11:15
AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI POLIESPORTIU UPC
JORDI GIRONA 11
30/05/2020
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM BBA 2006 FEM. - MÓN GASTRONÒMIC C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12