Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUET PEDAGOGIUM

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
13/03/2021
19:45
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
20/03/2021
17:30
AEC COLLBLANC B CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
20/03/2021
17:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
20/03/2021
19:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM VILABASQUET VILADECANS C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
21/03/2021
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM CB VILADECANS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
21/03/2021
10:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM A LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
21/03/2021
12:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARÍTIM NEGRE C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
26/03/2021
18:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM - MIXTE SESE C C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
26/03/2021
18:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM U.E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
27/03/2021
09:00
LESTONNAC B CB PEDAGOGIUM - VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LESTONNAC
PAU CLARIS 123
27/03/2021
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM B ESCOLA IPSI 09 B C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
27/03/2021
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM C.B.MANYANET LES CORTS VERD C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
27/03/2021
10:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM A CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
27/03/2021
10:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
27/03/2021
12:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM - VERD CBSAPS B C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
27/03/2021
17:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE VIROLAI C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
27/03/2021
17:45
CB VILADECANS CB PEDAGOGIUM C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
27/03/2021
19:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM AEC COLLBLANC B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
28/03/2021
10:00
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
28/03/2021
11:00
VILABASQUET VILADECANS CB PEDAGOGIUM C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
28/03/2021
12:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
28/03/2021
16:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
28/03/2021
16:00
LA SALLE BONANOVA CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
28/03/2021
19:30
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARÍTIM NEGRE CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
10/04/2021
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM A LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
10/04/2021
09:30
U.E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE A CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. JARDINS DE LA INDUSTRIA
AV. S. ANTONI Mª. CLARET, 146
10/04/2021
10:30
SESE C CB PEDAGOGIUM - MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
10/04/2021
10:30
CBSAPS B CB PEDAGOGIUM - VERD C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
10/04/2021
10:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
10/04/2021
11:00
CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
10/04/2021
11:00
VIROLAI CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
10/04/2021
12:15
ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL EL PAPIOL
PAU CASALS S/N
10/04/2021
16:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
10/04/2021
18:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM - VERD LESTONNAC B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
10/04/2021
19:00
VIROLAI CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
10/04/2021
19:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
11/04/2021
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM JOVENTUT LES CORTS S21 C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
11/04/2021
10:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM A SABADELL SUD CB B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
11/04/2021
12:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM CB LA SALLE HORTA “B” C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
14/04/2021
18:30
MANYANET SANT ANDREU CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
15/04/2021
18:30
C.B.MANYANET LES CORTS VERD CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. MINI FEM. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
17/04/2021
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM - MIXTE LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
17/04/2021
09:00
UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
17/04/2021
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
17/04/2021
10:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM A CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H B C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
17/04/2021
10:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM B CE VILA OLÍMPICA C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
17/04/2021
11:15
U.E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE B CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO JARDINS DE LA INDUSTRIA
AV. S. ANTONI Mª. CLARET, 146
17/04/2021
12:00
ESCOLA IPSI 06 A CB PEDAGOGIUM - VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
17/04/2021
12:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
17/04/2021
12:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
17/04/2021
14:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM - VERD C.B.MANYANET LES CORTS GROC C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
17/04/2021
16:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE CAMPING BIANYA ROSER NEGRE C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
17/04/2021
18:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
17/04/2021
19:15
C.B. MOLLET CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
17/04/2021
19:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM VIROLAI C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
18/04/2021
10:00
CB LA SALLE HORTA “B” CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
18/04/2021
12:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU CB PEDAGOGIUM C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
18/04/2021
18:00
SABADELL SUD CB B CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
18/04/2021
19:30
JOVENTUT LES CORTS S21 CB PEDAGOGIUM C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
24/04/2021
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.B. MOLLET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
24/04/2021
10:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM U.E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
24/04/2021
11:00
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H B CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
24/04/2021
11:30
CE VILA OLÍMPICA CB PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. MINI MASC. CLOT DE LA MEL
ANDRADE, 40 (CANT. ESPRONCEDA)
24/04/2021
12:00
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERD CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA VEDRUNA - GRACIA
PÉREZ-GALDÓS, 15
24/04/2021
12:00
C.B.MANYANET LES CORTS GROC CB PEDAGOGIUM - VERD C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
24/04/2021
16:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM - VERD ESCOLA IPSI 06 A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
24/04/2021
18:15
CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
25/04/2021
09:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B CB PEDAGOGIUM - MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
25/04/2021
11:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. MINI FEM. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
25/04/2021
11:15
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
02/05/2021
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM ESCOLAPIS SARRIA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
02/05/2021
10:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM A BASQUETPIASABADELLL C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
02/05/2021
12:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM C.B. PREMIÀ DE DALT C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
02/05/2021
16:00
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARÍTIM TARONJA CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR FEMENI I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
02/05/2021
17:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
03/05/2021
18:30
ESCOLA IPSI 09 B CB PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI I.P.S.I. - 1
COMTE BORRELL, 243-249
08/05/2021
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM U:E. CLARET C C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
08/05/2021
09:00
JAC SANTS BARCELONA CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42
08/05/2021
09:00
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA B CB PEDAGOGIUM C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
08/05/2021
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM CAMPING BIANYA ROSER C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
08/05/2021
10:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM - MIXTE U:E. CLARET D C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
08/05/2021
10:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM DOMINIQUES BARCELONA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
08/05/2021
12:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM A SANT IGNASI C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
08/05/2021
12:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM B MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
08/05/2021
16:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM - VERD EPSA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
08/05/2021
17:00
U.E. CLARET A CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
08/05/2021
17:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE JOVENTUT LES CORTS VERD C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
08/05/2021
18:00
C.B. PREMIÀ DE DALT CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE DALT
PG. DE CAN BALET, S/N
08/05/2021
19:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARÍTIM TARONJA C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
08/05/2021
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB PEDAGOGIUM C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
09/05/2021
09:30
CB.CIUTAT VELLA GROC CB PEDAGOGIUM - VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
09/05/2021
12:00
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER NEGRE CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
09/05/2021
12:30
C.B GRUP BARNA VERMELL CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
14/05/2021
18:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE LA SALLE BONANOVA B C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
14/05/2021
19:30
SANT IGNASI CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
15/05/2021
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM A JAC SANTS BARCELONA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
15/05/2021
09:00
DOMINIQUES BARCELONA CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. DOMINICAS MALLORCA
MALLORCA, 349
15/05/2021
09:30
U:E. CLARET D CB PEDAGOGIUM - MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
15/05/2021
10:00
EPSA CB PEDAGOGIUM - VERD C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO ESCOLA PIA SANT ANTONI
RONDA SANT PAU 72
15/05/2021
10:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM C.B GRUP BARNA VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
15/05/2021
12:15
MANYANET SANT ANDREU CB PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
15/05/2021
12:30
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. MINI FEM. COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
15/05/2021
16:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE U.E. CLARET A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
16/05/2021
11:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS VERD CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
16/05/2021
19:45
BASQUETPIASABADELLL CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
17/05/2021
17:45
U:E. CLARET C CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
21/05/2021
18:30
CB LA SALLE HORTA CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
22/05/2021
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.B.MANYANET LES CORTS GROC C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
22/05/2021
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H A C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
22/05/2021
10:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM - MIXTE S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
22/05/2021
10:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
22/05/2021
12:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
22/05/2021
16:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM - VERD ASME C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
22/05/2021
16:30
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
22/05/2021
17:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM U:E. CLARET C C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
22/05/2021
17:45
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA NEGRE CB PEDAGOGIUM C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
23/05/2021
10:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM A CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
23/05/2021
12:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM A.E. STUCOM TECNOKEY - B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
23/05/2021
18:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA CB PEDAGOGIUM - VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
23/05/2021
19:30
ESCOLA FREDERIC MISTRAL - TÈCNIC EULÀLIA CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
28/05/2021
18:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM ESCOLAPIS SARRIA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
29/05/2021
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
29/05/2021
09:00
C.B.MANYANET LES CORTS GROC CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
29/05/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
29/05/2021
10:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM CB LA SALLE HORTA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
29/05/2021
10:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA CB PEDAGOGIUM - MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
29/05/2021
12:30
CE.THAU CB PEDAGOGIUM C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 INSTAL. ESPORT. ESCOLA THAU
EDUARD TOLDRA, 7-11
29/05/2021
12:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
29/05/2021
12:30
LA SALLE BONANOVA B CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA
C/ SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE 33
29/05/2021
16:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM - VERD S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
29/05/2021
16:00
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
29/05/2021
16:00
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H A CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. MINI FEM. CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
29/05/2021
17:00
U:E. CLARET C CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR FEMENI COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
29/05/2021
17:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM ESCOLA FREDERIC MISTRAL - TÈCNIC EULÀLIA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
29/05/2021
19:00
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
29/05/2021
19:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM VEDRUNA GRÀCIA NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
30/05/2021
10:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM CE.THAU C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
30/05/2021
10:45
A.E. STUCOM TECNOKEY - B CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
05/06/2021
16:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM - VERD CB.CIUTAT VELLA GROC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
05/06/2021
18:15
CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT 2008 BLANC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
10/06/2021
17:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM B ASME C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
12/06/2021
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM A LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
12/06/2021
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM ESCOLAPIS SARRIA C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
12/06/2021
10:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM - MIXTE BASQUET MOLINS MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
12/06/2021
10:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM VILABASQUET VILADECANS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
12/06/2021
12:00
UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
12/06/2021
12:30
JESUITES CASP CB PEDAGOGIUM - VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI CASP
ROGER DE LLURIA, 19
12/06/2021
12:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
12/06/2021
16:00
C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT 2008 BLANC CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PISTA BASQUET XAVIER MARCILLA
PL. VENTURA I TORT S/N
12/06/2021
16:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM - VERD CE VILA OLÍMPICA BLAU C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
12/06/2021
16:15
CB GAVÀ B CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
12/06/2021
17:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO VERMELL C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
12/06/2021
19:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM CAMPING BIANYA ROSER 02 C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
13/06/2021
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM JESUITES CASP C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
13/06/2021
10:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
13/06/2021
12:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM A AEC COLLBLANC B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
13/06/2021
14:30
CE VILA OLÍMPICA BLAU CB PEDAGOGIUM - VERD C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO CLOT DE LA MEL
ANDRADE, 40 (CANT. ESPRONCEDA)
13/06/2021
16:00
C.B. GUINARDÓ - ESCOLA RAMON Y CAJAL CB PEDAGOGIUM C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
13/06/2021
20:00
ASME CB PEDAGOGIUM - VERD C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA
BINEFAR, 10-14
18/06/2021
18:00
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. MINI FEM. COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
19/06/2021
10:45
BASQUET MOLINS MIXTE CB PEDAGOGIUM - MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
19/06/2021
10:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM - VERD JESUITES CASP C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
19/06/2021
11:00
VILABASQUET VILADECANS CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
19/06/2021
11:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
19/06/2021
12:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
19/06/2021
12:00
AEC COLLBLANC B CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
19/06/2021
12:30
CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO VERMELL CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
19/06/2021
16:45
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
19/06/2021
17:30
JESUITES CASP CB PEDAGOGIUM C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAVELLO INFANT JESUS
TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA 57-63
19/06/2021
17:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERD CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
19/06/2021
17:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM CB GAVÀ B C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
19/06/2021
19:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM C.B. GUINARDÓ - ESCOLA RAMON Y CAJAL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
20/06/2021
09:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. MINI MASC. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
20/06/2021
10:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
20/06/2021
16:00
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER 02 CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR FEMENI COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
20/06/2021
16:00
ASME CB PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. MINI MASC. COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA
BINEFAR, 10-14