Calendari Global Club

CLUB NATACIO SABADELL

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
12/07/2019
17:30
C.N. SABADELL A C.E. SANT NICOLAU 1 - TOTALSPORT C.C. CADET MASC. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
12/07/2019
19:00
MEGA SO - CB IGUALADA A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
12/07/2019
19:30
C.N. SABADELL A JOVIAT A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
13/07/2019
11:00
C.N. SABADELL B TGN BÀSQUET 04A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
13/07/2019
12:45
C.N. SABADELL A SESE A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
13/07/2019
21:00
CEB GIRONA C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET MASC. PREFERENT C.P. SANT JOSEP - PAVELLO RAMON SITJA
DOCTOR ANTIC ROCA, S/N
14/07/2019
12:00
C.N. SABADELL A C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
14/07/2019
16:00
ADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
14/07/2019
18:00
BARÇA B C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET MASC. PREFERENT CIUTAT ESPORTIVA JOAN GAMPER
DEL SOL, S/N
14/07/2019
19:00
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET A C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
15/09/2019
10:45
C.N. SABADELL A SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
15/09/2019
12:30
C.N. SABADELL B CBF CERDANYOLA A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
21/09/2019
12:00
TGN BÀSQUET 04A C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
21/09/2019
12:30
BARÇA CBS A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
22/09/2019
12:30
BARÇA CBS A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
28/09/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL A CBF CERDANYOLA A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
28/09/2019
09:30
SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ B C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
28/09/2019
11:00
C.N. SABADELL B MARESME 3V 2005 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
28/09/2019
12:30
C.N. SABADELL B BÀSQUET GIRONA U13 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
28/09/2019
16:00
C.N. SABADELL C CN TARREGA C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
28/09/2019
16:00
C.N. SABADELL C CN TARREGA C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
28/09/2019
16:00
CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
28/09/2019
16:15
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA A C.N. SABADELL C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
28/09/2019
17:45
C.N. SABADELL A TGN BÀSQUET C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
28/09/2019
19:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
29/09/2019
10:45
C.N. SABADELL B C.B. CORNELLÀ B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
29/09/2019
12:30
ROCA BORRÀS-CAPPONT GRIS C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CAPPONT DE LLEIDA
C/ DOCTORA CASTELLS, S/N
29/09/2019
12:30
C.N. SABADELL A B.C. TECLA SALA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
29/09/2019
19:00
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB B C.N. SABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
05/10/2019
09:00
BASQUETPIASABADELL C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI MASC. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
05/10/2019
09:00
CB GRANOLLERS 1-PISOS.COM C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
05/10/2019
09:00
U.E. MATARÓ-PMAF- ALLE C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
05/10/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
05/10/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL A C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
05/10/2019
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA VERD C.N. SABADELL C C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
05/10/2019
10:00
C.N. SABADELL B JET ROSA AL PANINO C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
05/10/2019
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A U.E. MATARÓ-IAF C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
05/10/2019
11:30
C.N. SABADELL A JET BLAU - JAMÓN&ART C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
05/10/2019
12:00
AE BADALONÈS B C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
05/10/2019
12:00
MARESME 3V C.N. SABADELL B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO TONI SORS
AV. TONI SORS, S/N
05/10/2019
12:30
C.N. SABADELL A MEGA SO - CB IGUALADA A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
05/10/2019
16:00
C.N. SABADELL A C.B. GAVÀ 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
05/10/2019
17:45
C.N. SABADELL SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
05/10/2019
19:30
C.N. SABADELL B C.E. SANT NICOLAU B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
06/10/2019
10:45
C.N. SABADELL A FEMENI MARESME A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
06/10/2019
12:15
AD TORREFORTA C.N. SABADELL B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY TARRAGONA - CASAL RIU CLAR
PROLONGACIO CARRER SEGARRA S/N
06/10/2019
12:30
C.N. SABADELL B U.E. MATARÓ-CAF C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
06/10/2019
12:30
C.N. SABADELL B OUTLETMOTO.COM CB GRUP BARNA BLANC C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
06/10/2019
19:30
HALCÓN VIAJES VILADECANS C.N. SABADELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
06/10/2019
19:45
GRAMENET BC 'TARONJA' C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
12/10/2019
09:00
BASQUETPIASABADELL BLAU C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI FEM. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
12/10/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B SANT GERVASI 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
12/10/2019
10:00
C.N. SABADELL C C.B. SANT PERE BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
12/10/2019
10:45
C.B. CORNELLÀ B - ZIGA ZAGA C.N. SABADELL C C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
12/10/2019
11:00
C.N. SABADELL B COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
12/10/2019
11:00
EB ROSELLA VERMELL C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
12/10/2019
11:30
C.N. SABADELL A SANT GERVASI 1 C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
12/10/2019
12:00
C.B. REGINA CARMELI A C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
12/10/2019
12:15
VILASSAR-GRANOLLERS C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
12/10/2019
12:15
BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
12/10/2019
12:30
C.N. SABADELL A UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
12/10/2019
12:45
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.N. SABADELL B C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
12/10/2019
13:00
C.N. SABADELL B CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
12/10/2019
16:00
C.N. SABADELL A FEMENÍ OSONA-CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
12/10/2019
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.N. SABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/10/2019
16:30
BASKET ALMEDA 1 C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
12/10/2019
17:45
C.N. SABADELL B A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM C 1R ANY C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
12/10/2019
19:30
C.N. SABADELL A MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CBVV C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
13/10/2019
09:00
JET BLAU C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA
BADALONA, 4
13/10/2019
11:00
MANYANET REUS GROC C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL REUS - PAVELLO COL. PARE MANYANET
PARE MANYANET 25
13/10/2019
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A MANYANET REUS C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
13/10/2019
16:45
BASKET ALMEDA 2 C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
13/10/2019
18:00
KYRYA - C.E. SANT NICOLAU A C.N. SABADELL C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
19/10/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B C.E. SFERIC VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
19/10/2019
10:15
C.E. SANT NICOLAU GRANA C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
19/10/2019
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A C.B. CORNELLÀ - ZIGA ZAGA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
19/10/2019
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
19/10/2019
11:30
C.N. SABADELL A C.E. SANT NICOLAU GRANA - FIKA ECOMISTES I ADVOCATS C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
19/10/2019
12:30
C.N. SABADELL A CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
19/10/2019
13:00
C.N. SABADELL B C.B. LA GARRIGA 2 C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
19/10/2019
16:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
19/10/2019
16:00
C.E. SANT NICOLAU 1 C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
19/10/2019
16:00
C.N. SABADELL A SALLE PLOMS REUS NEGRE C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
19/10/2019
16:00
CB PARETS VERMELL C.N. SABADELL B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
19/10/2019
17:45
CBF CERDANYOLA B C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
19/10/2019
17:45
C.N. SABADELL LA SALLE MANRESA S.GOL C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
19/10/2019
19:30
C.N. SABADELL B MARISTES ADEMAR B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
19/10/2019
19:45
SURTIDOR-BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-SFA C.N. SABADELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
20/10/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL C CB PARETS C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
20/10/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL C CB PARETS C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
20/10/2019
10:45
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM C 1R ANY C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
20/10/2019
11:00
C.N. SABADELL B BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
20/10/2019
11:15
C.N. SABADELL A CEJ L'HOSPITALET A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
20/10/2019
11:15
C.E. SANT NICOLAU BLANC - QUINTANA ADVOCATS C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
20/10/2019
13:00
C.N. SABADELL B BARÇA CBS B C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
26/10/2019
09:00
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB NEGRE C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
26/10/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA VERD C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
26/10/2019
10:15
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
26/10/2019
10:30
BASQUET MOLINS LIMA C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
26/10/2019
10:30
UB MIR B C.N. SABADELL C C.T. MINI MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N
26/10/2019
11:00
C.N. SABADELL B UB SANT ADRIA 3 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
26/10/2019
11:00
C.N. SABADELL B C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
26/10/2019
12:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI MASC. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
26/10/2019
12:15
JOVIAT A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
26/10/2019
12:30
C.N. SABADELL A BC MORABANC ANDORRA VERMELL C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
26/10/2019
12:30
C.N. SABADELL A JOVIAT A C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
26/10/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
26/10/2019
16:00
SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
26/10/2019
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.N. SABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
26/10/2019
19:30
C.N. SABADELL A CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
27/10/2019
11:00
C.N. SABADELL B LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
27/10/2019
12:30
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA C C.N. SABADELL B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
27/10/2019
12:45
SINORCELL - CB IGUALADA A C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
27/10/2019
12:45
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
27/10/2019
12:45
SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ A C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
27/10/2019
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - TAXILINE C.N. SABADELL C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
30/10/2019
21:00
C.N. SABADELL A VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL MAS AVICOLA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
01/11/2019
11:00
CBF CERDANYOLA A C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
01/11/2019
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A BASKET ALMEDA C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
01/11/2019
17:45
SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
02/11/2019
10:30
CB GRANOLLERS 4-PISOS.COM C.N. SABADELL B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
02/11/2019
11:00
C.N. SABADELL B SALLE PLOMS REUS VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
02/11/2019
12:30
SEDIS GDOS C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PALAU D'ESPORTS DE SEU D'URGELL
CAMI RAL DE CERDANYA, 31
02/11/2019
12:45
C.N. SABADELL A BLOWAIR C.B. L'HOSPITALET 2002 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
02/11/2019
16:00
C.B. BLANES B C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY CIUTAT ESPORTIVA BLANES
MAS CUNI, 43
02/11/2019
16:00
C.N. SABADELL A C.B. SANTFELIUENC A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
02/11/2019
17:45
C.N. SABADELL C.B. ÀGUILES-PLASFOC C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
02/11/2019
19:30
C.N. SABADELL B CLINICA DENTAL CAN PARELLADA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
03/11/2019
11:00
BÀSQUET OMS BLAU C.N. SABADELL C C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO OMS I DE PRAT
ROGER DE FLOR 1
03/11/2019
11:15
C.N. SABADELL A BARÇA CBS A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
03/11/2019
11:15
C.N. SABADELL A BARÇA CBS A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
03/11/2019
12:30
JET ROSA C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA
BADALONA, 4
03/11/2019
13:00
C.N. SABADELL B TGN BÀSQUET 04A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
03/11/2019
18:00
C.E. SANT NICOLAU A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
09/11/2019
09:00
SANT MIQUEL- GRAMENET BC C.N. SABADELL B C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI COL·LEGI SANT MIQUEL
ROSSELLO, 175
09/11/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLANC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
09/11/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
09/11/2019
10:30
C.N. SABADELL C CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
09/11/2019
10:30
C.B.CASTELLAR C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI FEM. NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
09/11/2019
10:30
CBF CERDANYOLA A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
09/11/2019
10:45
BARÇA CBS A C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
09/11/2019
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A BARÇA CBS A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
09/11/2019
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A C.B. SANT PERE VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
09/11/2019
12:00
C.N. SABADELL B UB MIR A C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
09/11/2019
12:30
C.N. SABADELL A LA SALLE MANRESA A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
09/11/2019
16:00
C.N. SABADELL A RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET - A C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
09/11/2019
16:00
C.N. SABADELL B COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
09/11/2019
16:30
C.B. NOU BADIA A C.N. SABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
09/11/2019
17:45
C.N. SABADELL A CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
09/11/2019
18:00
CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA B C.N. SABADELL B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
10/11/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL A CB GRANOLLERS 1-EDITORIAL ALPINA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
10/11/2019
10:45
CEB GIRONA C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY C.P. SANT JOSEP - PAVELLO RAMON SITJA
DOCTOR ANTIC ROCA, S/N
10/11/2019
11:15
C.N. SABADELL A CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
10/11/2019
13:00
C.N. SABADELL B SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ B C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
10/11/2019
13:00
SEDIS MITJANA-NAVINES C.N. SABADELL C C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PALAU D'ESPORTS DE SEU D'URGELL
CAMI RAL DE CERDANYA, 31
10/11/2019
18:00
RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT 1 C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
10/11/2019
18:30
C.B. VILATORRADA C.N. SABADELL C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA
CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N
15/11/2019
19:00
JET ROSA AL PANINO C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA
BADALONA, 4
15/11/2019
20:30
JET BLAU - JAMÓN&ART C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA
BADALONA, 4
16/11/2019
09:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
16/11/2019
09:00
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
16/11/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL A U.E. MATARÓ-PMAF- ALLE C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
16/11/2019
10:15
C.N. SABADELL C C.B. NOU BADIA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
16/11/2019
10:45
U.E. MATARÓ-IAF C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
16/11/2019
11:00
C.N. SABADELL B UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
16/11/2019
11:45
C.N. SABADELL A CB GRANOLLERS 1-PISOS.COM C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
16/11/2019
12:00
RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET - C C.N. SABADELL B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
16/11/2019
12:30
U.E. MATARÓ-CAF C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
16/11/2019
12:30
C.N. SABADELL A ROCA BORRÀS-CAPPONT GRIS C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
16/11/2019
13:15
C.N. SABADELL B BASQUETPIASABADELL C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
16/11/2019
16:00
C.N. SABADELL A A.E.S.E. A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
16/11/2019
16:30
C.N. SABADELL A BASKET ALMEDA 1 C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
16/11/2019
17:30
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
16/11/2019
17:45
C.N. SABADELL BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-SMA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
16/11/2019
19:30
C.N. SABADELL B CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
17/11/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL C IVECO-ZFAS FEMENI MARESME C C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
17/11/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL C IVECO-ZFAS FEMENI MARESME C C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
17/11/2019
11:00
OUTLETMOTO.COM CB GRUP BARNA BLANC C.N. SABADELL B C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
17/11/2019
11:15
C.N. SABADELL B C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT 2003 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
17/11/2019
13:00
C.N. SABADELL A U. B. LLEFIÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
17/11/2019
19:15
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.N. SABADELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
21/11/2019
19:30
C.E. SANT NICOLAU 1 C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
22/11/2019
21:15
FEMENI MARESME A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ANDREU
CONTRABANDISTES, S/N
23/11/2019
09:15
FEMENÍ OSONA-CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
23/11/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B EB ROSELLA VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
23/11/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B JET BLAU C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
23/11/2019
10:30
C.N. SABADELL B BASQUETPIASABADELL BLAU C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
23/11/2019
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A C.B. REGINA CARMELI A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
23/11/2019
12:00
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI MASC. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
23/11/2019
12:00
C.N. SABADELL A BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
23/11/2019
12:15
CLUB BÀSQUET VILA-SECA GROC C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL LA PINEDA - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
AV. AMADEU VIVES, 27
23/11/2019
12:45
MEGA SO - CB IGUALADA A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
23/11/2019
16:00
C.N. SABADELL B U.E. MATARÓ-IBM C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
23/11/2019
17:30
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.N. SABADELL B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
23/11/2019
17:45
C.N. SABADELL A C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
23/11/2019
17:45
BÀSQUET GIRONA U15 C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLÓ ST EUGENIA MONTFALGARS DE GIRONA
C/ ENRIC MARQUÉS RIBALTA, 12
23/11/2019
19:30
C.N. SABADELL A CB CASTELLET C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
24/11/2019
09:00
C.B. SANT PERE BLANC C.N. SABADELL C C.T. MINI MASC. SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
24/11/2019
10:30
SANT GERVASI 1 C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI MASC. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
24/11/2019
12:00
C.N. SABADELL B CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
24/11/2019
12:30
C.N. SABADELL B BASKET ALMEDA 2 C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
24/11/2019
17:00
C.B. RIPOLLET B C.N. SABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
24/11/2019
17:30
BASQUET NEUS A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
24/11/2019
19:00
ROC ROI CB LLEIDA C.N. SABADELL C C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CAPPONT DE LLEIDA
C/ DOCTORA CASTELLS, S/N
24/11/2019
19:15
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A C.N. SABADELL C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
27/11/2019
21:00
C.N. SABADELL B BASQUETPIASABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
30/11/2019
09:00
C.E. SFERIC VERD C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
30/11/2019
09:15
C.B. LA GARRIGA 2 C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN NOGUERA
AV. AVI MUSQUERA, S/N
30/11/2019
10:15
SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET A C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
30/11/2019
10:30
C.N. SABADELL A C.E. SANT NICOLAU GRANA C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
30/11/2019
11:00
C.N. SABADELL B U.E. MATARÓ-CBM C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
30/11/2019
11:00
CN TARREGA C.N. SABADELL C C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO CLUB NATACIO TARREGA NOU
C/ VERGE DE MONTSERRAT, S/N
30/11/2019
11:00
CN TARREGA C.N. SABADELL C C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO CLUB NATACIO TARREGA NOU
C/ VERGE DE MONTSERRAT, S/N
30/11/2019
11:30
C.E. SANT NICOLAU GRANA - FIKA ECOMISTES I ADVOCATS C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
30/11/2019
12:00
C.N. SABADELL B C.E. SANT NICOLAU BLANC - QUINTANA ADVOCATS C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
30/11/2019
12:00
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
30/11/2019
12:15
CEB GIRONA C.N. SABADELL B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY C.P. SANT JOSEP - PAVELLO RAMON SITJA
DOCTOR ANTIC ROCA, S/N
30/11/2019
12:45
C.N. SABADELL B CBTARRAGONA 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
30/11/2019
16:00
C.N. SABADELL A TRANSVISA - CB IGUALADA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
30/11/2019
16:00
CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
30/11/2019
16:30
CEJ L'HOSPITALET A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES
SANT RAFAEL, S/N
30/11/2019
17:30
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT C.N. SABADELL B C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
30/11/2019
17:45
C.N. SABADELL CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
30/11/2019
19:30
C.N. SABADELL A C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
30/11/2019
19:30
CB MORELL A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. EL MORELL - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
PAISOS CATALANS 6
30/11/2019
19:30
C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
01/12/2019
16:00
BARÇA CBS B C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
12/12/2019
19:15
C.N. SABADELL A VILASSAR-GRANOLLERS C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
14/12/2019
09:00
JOVIAT A C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO ESCOLA JOVIAT
FOLCH I TORRES CANT PG. RIU
14/12/2019
09:00
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI FEM. C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
14/12/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
14/12/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B BASQUET MOLINS LIMA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
14/12/2019
10:15
C.N. SABADELL A CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
14/12/2019
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
14/12/2019
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
14/12/2019
11:45
C.N. SABADELL C UB MIR B C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
14/12/2019
12:30
C.N. SABADELL A C.E. SANT NICOLAU 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
14/12/2019
12:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C.N. SABADELL B C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
14/12/2019
13:15
C.N. SABADELL A AD TORREFORTA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
14/12/2019
16:00
C.N. SABADELL A SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
14/12/2019
16:15
JOVIAT A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
14/12/2019
17:45
C.N. SABADELL A REUS PLOMS SALLE A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
14/12/2019
19:30
C.N. SABADELL B QBASKET SANT CUGAT 2 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
15/12/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL C JOVIAT 1 C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
15/12/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL C JOVIAT 1 C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
15/12/2019
10:30
C.N. SABADELL B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
15/12/2019
10:45
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 4 C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
15/12/2019
11:15
C.N. SABADELL A JOVIAT A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
15/12/2019
12:30
UB SANT ADRIA 2 C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
15/12/2019
13:00
C.N. SABADELL B SINORCELL - CB IGUALADA A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
15/12/2019
16:30
C.B. CORNELLÀ - ZIGA ZAGA C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
15/12/2019
19:15
BASQUET MOLINS C.N. SABADELL C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
15/12/2019
19:30
C.B. GAVÀ 03 C.N. SABADELL B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
15/12/2019
19:30
EL CARME BÀSQUET C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO
JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N
16/12/2019
20:15
C.N. SABADELL A SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
21/12/2019
09:00
BARÇA CBS A C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
21/12/2019
09:00
RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET - A C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
21/12/2019
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B UB SANT ADRIA GROC C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
21/12/2019
10:15
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.N. SABADELL C C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
21/12/2019
10:30
C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLANC C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
21/12/2019
10:30
C.N. SABADELL B C.B.CASTELLAR C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
21/12/2019
10:30
UB MIR A C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N
21/12/2019
12:00
C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLAU C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
21/12/2019
12:00
C.N. SABADELL A BARÇA CBS A C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
21/12/2019
12:30
BC MORABANC ANDORRA VERMELL C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN ALAY D'ANDORRA
C/ BAIXADA DEL MOLI, 31-35
21/12/2019
16:00
MARISTES ADEMAR C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
21/12/2019
16:30
C.B. CORNELLÀ B C.N. SABADELL B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT
AV. BAIX LLOBREGAT / SORRAL
21/12/2019
17:45
C.N. SABADELL A Q2 CONSULTORS CB BALAGUER C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
21/12/2019
19:30
C.N. SABADELL A BC MORABANC ANDORRA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
21/12/2019
19:30
VAILLANT - ASFE SANT FRUITOS C.N. SABADELL C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
21/12/2019
19:45
BARBERA TEAM VALUES B C.N. SABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
22/12/2019
10:45
C.N. SABADELL C C.B. CORNELLÀ B - ZIGA ZAGA C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
22/12/2019
12:00
C.N. SABADELL B SANT MIQUEL- GRAMENET BC C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
22/12/2019
12:00
C.B. SANT PERE VERMELL C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
22/12/2019
12:30
MARESME 3V 2005 C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ANDREU
CONTRABANDISTES, S/N
11/01/2020
10:45
JOVIAT A C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
11/01/2020
11:00
C.N. SABADELL B AE BADALONÈS B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
11/01/2020
12:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.N. SABADELL B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
11/01/2020
16:00
SEDIS ESQUITX C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE SEU D'URGELL
CAMI RAL DE CERDANYA, 31
11/01/2020
16:00
CB PARETS C.N. SABADELL C C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
11/01/2020
16:00
C.N. SABADELL A BASKET ALMEDA 1 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
11/01/2020
16:00
C.N. SABADELL A SEDIS GDOS C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
11/01/2020
16:00
CB PARETS C.N. SABADELL C C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
11/01/2020
17:45
C.N. SABADELL FERROLI BÀSQUET RIBES C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
11/01/2020
19:30
C.N. SABADELL B AE BADALONÈS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
12/01/2020
11:15
C.N. SABADELL B AD TORREFORTA C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
12/01/2020
12:15
BASKET ALMEDA C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
12/01/2020
13:00
C.N. SABADELL A GRAMENET BC 'TARONJA' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
12/01/2020
16:00
BARÇA CBS A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
12/01/2020
19:15
REUS DEPORTIU C.N. SABADELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. REUS - PAVELLÓ REUS DEPORTIU
CARRER ANTONI GAUDI 66
18/01/2020
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
18/01/2020
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B C.B. CASTELLAR C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
18/01/2020
10:00
C.N. SABADELL B C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
18/01/2020
10:30
CLUB NATACIÓ CALDES B C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
18/01/2020
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A C.E. SANT NICOLAU BLANC - J.M. NICOLÁS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
18/01/2020
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A BASKET ALMEDA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
18/01/2020
11:30
C.N. SABADELL A BARÇA CBS A C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
18/01/2020
12:00
CLUB NATACIÓ CALDES A C.N. SABADELL C C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
18/01/2020
12:45
C.N. SABADELL A CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
18/01/2020
16:00
JOVIAT 1 C.N. SABADELL C C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO ESCOLA JOVIAT
FOLCH I TORRES CANT PG. RIU
18/01/2020
16:00
C.N. SABADELL A CBF CERDANYOLA A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
18/01/2020
16:00
JOVIAT 1 C.N. SABADELL C C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO ESCOLA JOVIAT
FOLCH I TORRES CANT PG. RIU
18/01/2020
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI MASC. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
18/01/2020
17:45
C.N. SABADELL NOU BÀSQUET OLESA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
18/01/2020
17:45
BÀSQUET GIRONA U13 C.N. SABADELL B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLÓ ST EUGENIA MONTFALGARS DE GIRONA
C/ ENRIC MARQUÉS RIBALTA, 12
18/01/2020
19:30
C.N. SABADELL B SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
19/01/2020
11:00
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
19/01/2020
11:00
MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CBVV C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
19/01/2020
11:15
C.N. SABADELL B SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ B C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
19/01/2020
11:30
C.N. SABADELL B ARENYS BÀSQUET BLANC C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
19/01/2020
12:30
LA SALLE MANRESA A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
19/01/2020
13:00
C.N. SABADELL C BÀSQUET OMS BLAU C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
19/01/2020
17:30
TGN BÀSQUET C.N. SABADELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
19/01/2020
17:45
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM C 1R ANY C.N. SABADELL B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
19/01/2020
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA
ENRIC BORRAS, 40-42
25/01/2020
09:00
BASQUETPIASABADELL C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
25/01/2020
09:00
CLUB BASQUET VILATORRADA C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA
CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N
25/01/2020
10:15
C.N. SABADELL C FERRIMAX BÀSQUET SANT FOST C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
25/01/2020
10:30
RESTAURANT SAÓ - C.B.CALELLA C.N. SABADELL B C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
25/01/2020
11:00
C.N. SABADELL B A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM C 1R ANY C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
25/01/2020
11:30
GRAMENET BC 'TARONJA' C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
25/01/2020
11:45
C.N. SABADELL B UE BARBERA MIXT C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
25/01/2020
12:00
U.E. MATARÓ-MAF- ALLE C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI FEM. CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
25/01/2020
16:00
FEMENI MARESME A C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ANDREU
CONTRABANDISTES, S/N
25/01/2020
18:00
TGN BÀSQUET 04A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
25/01/2020
19:30
C.N. SABADELL A C.E. SANT NICOLAU 1 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
26/01/2020
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A HALCÓN VIAJES VILADECANS C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
26/01/2020
13:00
C.N. SABADELL A C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
26/01/2020
17:30
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C.N. SABADELL C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
26/01/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 04 C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
26/01/2020
19:30
C.E. SANT NICOLAU B C.N. SABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
01/02/2020
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B CLUB BÀSQUET SENTMENAT C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
01/02/2020
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B BÀSQUET OMS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
01/02/2020
10:30
C.N. SABADELL A BF VILADECANS A C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
01/02/2020
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A C.E. SFERIC VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
01/02/2020
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A U.E. MATARÓ-PMAF- ALLE C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
01/02/2020
11:15
UB SANT ADRIA 3 C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
01/02/2020
12:15
C.N. SABADELL A JOVIAT A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
01/02/2020
12:30
EB ROSELLA BLANC C.N. SABADELL C C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE VACARISSES
AV. TRIAS FARGAS, S/N
01/02/2020
12:45
C.N. SABADELL A MANYANET REUS GROC C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
01/02/2020
16:00
U.E. MATARÓ-MAM C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI MASC. PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
01/02/2020
16:00
C.N. SABADELL A BASKET ALMEDA 1 C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
01/02/2020
17:30
A.B. RONÇANA VERD C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO STA.EULALIA DE RONÇANA
CAMI DE LA ROVIRA S/N
01/02/2020
17:45
MANYANET REUS C.N. SABADELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. REUS - PAVELLO COL. PARE MANYANET
PARE MANYANET 25
01/02/2020
17:45
C.N. SABADELL KYRYA - C.E. SANT NICOLAU A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
01/02/2020
19:30
C.N. SABADELL B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
02/02/2020
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA C C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
02/02/2020
11:00
C.N. SABADELL C SEDIS MITJANA-NAVINES C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
02/02/2020
11:15
C.N. SABADELL A CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
02/02/2020
12:30
SANT GERVASI 1 C.N. SABADELL B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
02/02/2020
12:30
C.N. SABADELL B UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
02/02/2020
13:00
C.N. SABADELL B BASKET ALMEDA 2 C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
08/02/2020
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B CB PARETS VERMELL C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
08/02/2020
09:30
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
08/02/2020
09:30
BÀSQUET LLOR C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI FEM. E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
08/02/2020
10:00
SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ A C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
08/02/2020
10:30
SALLE PLOMS REUS NEGRE C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
08/02/2020
10:30
C.N. SABADELL C MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CBVV BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
08/02/2020
10:30
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS VERD C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
08/02/2020
11:00
C.N. SABADELL B C.B. BLANES B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
08/02/2020
12:00
C.N. SABADELL B C.B. SANTA PERPETUA MIXTE NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
08/02/2020
12:00
C.B. MARTORELL MIXT C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
08/02/2020
12:30
CANOVELLES BC C.N. SABADELL B C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
08/02/2020
12:30
C.N. SABADELL A TGN BÀSQUET 06A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
08/02/2020
17:00
C.N. SABADELL A CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
08/02/2020
17:45
CB TORELLÓ IF C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
08/02/2020
18:45
C.N. SABADELL B SINORCELL - CB IGUALADA A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
08/02/2020
19:00
LA SALLE MANRESA S.GOL C.N. SABADELL C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
09/02/2020
09:30
BLOWAIR C.B. L'HOSPITALET 2002 C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
09/02/2020
10:30
SALLE PLOMS REUS VERD C.N. SABADELL B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY REUS - PAVELLO COL. LA SALLE
JOSEP MARIA PROUS I VILA S/N
09/02/2020
10:45
C.N. SABADELL A CBF CERDANYOLA B C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
09/02/2020
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A MARESME 3V 2008 C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
09/02/2020
12:15
IVECO-ZFAS FEMENI MARESME C C.N. SABADELL C C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ANDREU
CONTRABANDISTES, S/N
09/02/2020
12:15
IVECO-ZFAS FEMENI MARESME C C.N. SABADELL C C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ANDREU
CONTRABANDISTES, S/N
09/02/2020
12:30
C.N. SABADELL A SURTIDOR-BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-SFA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
09/02/2020
19:45
MARISTES ADEMAR B C.N. SABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
15/02/2020
09:00
BASQUETPIASABADELL C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
15/02/2020
09:00
BASQUETPIASABADELL BLAU C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI FEM. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
15/02/2020
10:15
C.N. SABADELL C C.E. SFERIC GROC C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
15/02/2020
10:45
C.B. SANTFELIUENC A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
15/02/2020
11:00
SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
15/02/2020
11:45
C.N. SABADELL A C.E. VALLDEMIA-MARISTES MMA C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
15/02/2020
12:00
C.B. REGINA CARMELI A C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
15/02/2020
13:15
C.N. SABADELL B SANT GERVASI 2 C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
15/02/2020
16:00
ADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ A C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
15/02/2020
19:45
BARÇA CBS B C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
16/02/2020
09:00
BARÇA CBS A C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
16/02/2020
10:00
C.N. SABADELL B MARESME 3V C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
16/02/2020
10:30
B.C. TECLA SALA A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
16/02/2020
11:30
C.N. SABADELL B C.E.B. SANT JORDI-CLÍNICA DENTAL PIFARRÉ C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
16/02/2020
12:00
C.E. SFERIC GROC C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
16/02/2020
12:00
C.N. SABADELL A SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
21/02/2020
22:00
VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL MAS AVICOLA A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
22/02/2020
10:00
C.N. SABADELL A U.E. MATARÓ-CAF C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
22/02/2020
10:30
C.N. SABADELL C ROC ROI CB LLEIDA C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
22/02/2020
11:45
C.N. SABADELL B CEJ L'HOSPITALET A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
22/02/2020
13:15
C.N. SABADELL B CEB GIRONA C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
22/02/2020
16:00
C.N. SABADELL A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
22/02/2020
17:45
C.N. SABADELL C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - TAXILINE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
22/02/2020
19:30
C.N. SABADELL B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
22/02/2020
19:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA VERD C.N. SABADELL B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
23/02/2020
09:30
C.E. SANT NICOLAU 1 C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
23/02/2020
10:30
C.N. SABADELL B CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
23/02/2020
12:15
C.N. SABADELL A RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
23/02/2020
12:45
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
29/02/2020
09:00
U. B. LLEFIÀ C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
29/02/2020
09:00
ACB PALAU C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MARIA VICTOR
P. CARRERADA, 55
29/02/2020
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B CB NOU ESPLUGUES C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
29/02/2020
10:15
C.N. SABADELL B BF VILADECANS B C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
29/02/2020
10:45
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
29/02/2020
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A FEMENÍ OSONA-CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
29/02/2020
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
29/02/2020
11:30
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.N. SABADELL C C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
29/02/2020
11:45
C.N. SABADELL A FEMENÍ OSONA TARONJA-CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
29/02/2020
12:30
C.N. SABADELL B CB GRANOLLERS 4-PISOS.COM C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
29/02/2020
16:00
BASKET ALMEDA C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
29/02/2020
16:00
C.N. SABADELL B C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLANC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
29/02/2020
17:45
C.N. SABADELL A JET ROSA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
29/02/2020
19:30
C.N. SABADELL A C.E. SANT NICOLAU A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
29/02/2020
19:45
C.B. ÀGUILES-PLASFOC C.N. SABADELL C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. STA. COLOMA QUERALT - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
FRANCESC MACIA S/N
01/03/2020
09:00
UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
01/03/2020
09:30
C.N. SABADELL A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
01/03/2020
10:30
FEMENI MARESME B C.N. SABADELL B C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ANDREU
CONTRABANDISTES, S/N
01/03/2020
11:00
C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT 2003 C.N. SABADELL B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
01/03/2020
11:15
C.N. SABADELL A BARÇA CBS A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
01/03/2020
13:00
C.N. SABADELL B JOVIAT A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
01/03/2020
19:15
CLINICA DENTAL CAN PARELLADA C.N. SABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
01/03/2020
19:45
C.B. SANTFELIUENC A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
07/03/2020
09:00
C.B. BEGUES A - MIXTE C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
07/03/2020
09:30
SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ A C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
07/03/2020
10:15
C.N. SABADELL C CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
07/03/2020
10:30
C.N. SABADELL A CEB GIRONA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
07/03/2020
10:45
BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
07/03/2020
11:45
C.N. SABADELL A CB GRANOLLERS 1-PISOS.COM C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
07/03/2020
12:00
PAIDOS-ASFE VERD C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
07/03/2020
12:15
BASKET ALMEDA C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
07/03/2020
12:15
CB GRANOLLERS 1-EDITORIAL ALPINA C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
07/03/2020
12:15
CBF CERDANYOLA A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
07/03/2020
12:15
C.N. SABADELL B BÀSQUET GIRONA U15 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
07/03/2020
12:45
SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ B C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
07/03/2020
13:15
C.N. SABADELL B C.B. L'AMETLLA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
07/03/2020
16:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.N. SABADELL B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA
ENRIC BORRAS, 40-42
07/03/2020
16:00
C.N. SABADELL A EL CARME BÀSQUET C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
07/03/2020
17:45
C.N. SABADELL C.B. VILATORRADA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
07/03/2020
19:30
C.N. SABADELL B C.B. NOU BADIA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
08/03/2020
09:30
C.N. SABADELL A CBF CERDANYOLA A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
08/03/2020
11:15
C.N. SABADELL B C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
08/03/2020
12:00
C.N. SABADELL C TGN BÀSQUET 07A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
08/03/2020
13:00
C.N. SABADELL A BASQUET NEUS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
08/03/2020
18:15
GRAMENET BC C.N. SABADELL B C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
08/03/2020
19:15
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
14/03/2020
09:00
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI FEM. C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
14/03/2020
09:00
C.B. CASTELLAR C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
14/03/2020
09:15
BASKET ALMEDA C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
14/03/2020
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/03/2020
10:15
C.N. SABADELL C CLUB NATACIÓ CALDES A C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
14/03/2020
11:30
C.E. SANT NICOLAU BLANC - J.M. NICOLÁS C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
14/03/2020
11:45
C.N. SABADELL A CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
14/03/2020
13:00
BARÇA CBS A C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
14/03/2020
13:15
C.N. SABADELL B CLUB NATACIÓ CALDES B C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
14/03/2020
16:00
C.N. SABADELL B RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET - C C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
14/03/2020
17:45
C.N. SABADELL A UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
14/03/2020
17:45
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
14/03/2020
18:30
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-SMA C.N. SABADELL C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
14/03/2020
19:30
JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ B C.N. SABADELL C C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
14/03/2020
19:30
C.N. SABADELL A UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
14/03/2020
21:30
BARÇA CBS A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
15/03/2020
10:45
C.N. SABADELL B FEMENI MARESME A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
15/03/2020
10:45
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
15/03/2020
11:00
A.E.S.E. A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
15/03/2020
11:00
CBTARRAGONA 1 C.N. SABADELL B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO
JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N
15/03/2020
12:00
C.N. SABADELL B C.B. CENTELLES BLAU C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
15/03/2020
12:30
C.N. SABADELL A TGN BÀSQUET 04A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
15/03/2020
12:45
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.N. SABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
15/03/2020
19:45
U.E. MATARÓ-CBM C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
21/03/2020
09:00
FERRIMAX BÀSQUET SANT FOST C.N. SABADELL C C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. ESPORTIU Nº2 SANT FOST
AV. MAURI S/N
21/03/2020
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B CLUB BASQUET VILATORRADA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
21/03/2020
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B BASQUETPIASABADELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
21/03/2020
10:30
UE BARBERA MIXT C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
21/03/2020
10:30
C.N. SABADELL B GRAMENET BC 'TARONJA' C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
21/03/2020
10:45
U.E. MATARÓ-IBM C.N. SABADELL B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
21/03/2020
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A C.B. CORNELLÀ - ZIGA ZAGA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
21/03/2020
12:00
C.N. SABADELL A U.E. MATARÓ-MAF- ALLE C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
21/03/2020
12:30
C.N. SABADELL B C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 4 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
21/03/2020
16:00
C.N. SABADELL A CLUB BÀSQUET VILA-SECA GROC C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
21/03/2020
16:00
UER PINEDA DE MAR C.N. SABADELL B C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO
BARCELONA, 33-35
21/03/2020
17:45
C.N. SABADELL CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
21/03/2020
19:30
C.N. SABADELL B C.B. RIPOLLET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
21/03/2020
19:30
C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
21/03/2020
19:30
CB CASTELLET C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. P.M.E. SANT VICENÇ CASTELLET
BARCELONA, S/N
21/03/2020
19:45
BASKET ALMEDA 1 C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
22/03/2020
09:00
C.B. CORNELLÀ - ZIGA ZAGA C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
22/03/2020
09:30
C.N. SABADELL A BARÇA B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
22/03/2020
10:30
C.N. SABADELL C CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA BLANC C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
22/03/2020
11:15
C.N. SABADELL B C.B. GAVÀ 03 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
22/03/2020
12:00
C.N. SABADELL A U.E. MATARÓ-IAF C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
22/03/2020
13:00
C.N. SABADELL A UB SANT ADRIA 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
22/03/2020
16:00
BASKET ALMEDA 2 C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
28/03/2020
09:00
ARENYS BÀSQUET BLANC C.N. SABADELL B C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARENYS
FONS DE LES CREUS, ZONA ESP.
28/03/2020
09:00
SINORCELL - CB IGUALADA A C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
28/03/2020
09:00
C.E. SFERIC VERD C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
28/03/2020
09:30
BF VILADECANS A C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI FEM. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
28/03/2020
10:00
C.N. SABADELL B CEB GIRONA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
28/03/2020
10:15
C.N. SABADELL C EB ROSELLA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
28/03/2020
10:30
U.E. MATARÓ-PMAF- ALLE C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
28/03/2020
10:45
CLUB BÀSQUET SENTMENAT C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN SORTS
ZONA ESP. MUNICIPAL CAN SORS
28/03/2020
11:45
C.N. SABADELL A U.E. MATARÓ-MAM C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
28/03/2020
11:45
C.N. SABADELL A C.B. SANTFELIUENC A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
28/03/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET OMS C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO OMS I DE PRAT
ROGER DE FLOR 1
28/03/2020
13:15
C.N. SABADELL B A.B. RONÇANA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
28/03/2020
16:00
CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
28/03/2020
17:45
C.N. SABADELL A CB MORELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
28/03/2020
18:00
JOVIAT A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
28/03/2020
19:30
C.N. SABADELL A C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
28/03/2020
20:00
SESE B C.N. SABADELL C C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
29/03/2020
16:00
TRANSVISA - CB IGUALADA A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
29/03/2020
18:30
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI A C.N. SABADELL C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
29/03/2020
19:45
BASQUETPIASABADELL B C.N. SABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
04/04/2020
10:45
C.N. SABADELL B RESTAURANT SAÓ - C.B.CALELLA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
04/04/2020
11:00
TGN BÀSQUET 06A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
04/04/2020
12:30
C.N. SABADELL A CB TORELLÓ IF C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
05/04/2020
09:30
C.N. SABADELL C BASQUET DRAFT GRAMENET NEGRE C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
05/04/2020
11:15
C.N. SABADELL A SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
05/04/2020
13:00
C.N. SABADELL B BARÇA CBS B C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
18/04/2020
09:30
C.N. SABADELL A C.E. SANT NICOLAU 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
18/04/2020
09:30
MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CBVV BLAU C.N. SABADELL C C.T. MINI MASC. P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
18/04/2020
10:30
C.B. SANTA PERPETUA MIXTE NEGRE C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA
AV. GIRONA, 7
18/04/2020
10:30
C.N. SABADELL A SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ A C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
18/04/2020
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A C.B. MARTORELL MIXT C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
18/04/2020
11:00
TGN BÀSQUET 07A C.N. SABADELL C C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
18/04/2020
12:00
MARESME 3V 2008 C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ANDREU
CONTRABANDISTES, S/N
18/04/2020
12:00
C.N. SABADELL B BÀSQUET LLOR C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
18/04/2020
12:00
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.N. SABADELL B C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
18/04/2020
12:30
C.N. SABADELL B CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
18/04/2020
12:30
C.N. SABADELL A C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS VERD C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
18/04/2020
12:30
AD TORREFORTA C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL TARRAGONA - CASAL RIU CLAR
PROLONGACIO CARRER SEGARRA S/N
18/04/2020
12:30
U.E. MATARÓ-CAF C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
18/04/2020
16:00
SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
18/04/2020
16:00
CEJ L'HOSPITALET A C.N. SABADELL B C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES
SANT RAFAEL, S/N
18/04/2020
17:45
C.N. SABADELL BASQUET MOLINS C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
18/04/2020
19:30
C.N. SABADELL A JOVIAT A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
18/04/2020
19:30
REUS PLOMS SALLE A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
19/04/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A C.N. SABADELL B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/04/2020
19:15
QBASKET SANT CUGAT 2 C.N. SABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
25/04/2020
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B C.E. SFERIC GROC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
25/04/2020
10:15
C.E. SFERIC GROC C.N. SABADELL C C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
25/04/2020
10:30
C.N. SABADELL B BASQUETPIASABADELL BLAU C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
25/04/2020
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A C.B. REGINA CARMELI A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
25/04/2020
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A BARÇA CBS A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
25/04/2020
12:00
SANT GERVASI 2 C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI MASC. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
25/04/2020
12:00
C.N. SABADELL A ADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ A C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
25/04/2020
12:30
C.N. SABADELL A MARISTES ADEMAR C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
25/04/2020
12:45
UB SANT ADRIA GROC C.N. SABADELL B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
25/04/2020
16:00
BC MORABANC ANDORRA C.N. SABADELL A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO JOAN ALAY D'ANDORRA
C/ BAIXADA DEL MOLI, 31-35
25/04/2020
16:30
C.E. VALLDEMIA-MARISTES MMA C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDEMIA
MOSSEN FORNELLS, S/N
25/04/2020
17:45
C.N. SABADELL VAILLANT - ASFE SANT FRUITOS C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
25/04/2020
18:30
Q2 CONSULTORS CB BALAGUER C.N. SABADELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLÓ 1R D'OCTUBRE
C/ URGELL, 96
25/04/2020
19:30
C.N. SABADELL B BARBERA TEAM VALUES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
26/04/2020
09:30
C.N. SABADELL C JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ B C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
26/04/2020
11:15
C.N. SABADELL A BASKET ALMEDA C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
26/04/2020
12:00
C.N. SABADELL B CANOVELLES BC C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
26/04/2020
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
26/04/2020
13:00
C.N. SABADELL B BASQUETPIASABADELL C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
02/05/2020
10:30
CBF CERDANYOLA A C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
02/05/2020
10:45
CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA BLANC C.N. SABADELL C C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
02/05/2020
12:15
CEB GIRONA C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL C.P. SANT JOSEP - PAVELLO RAMON SITJA
DOCTOR ANTIC ROCA, S/N
02/05/2020
18:00
C.E.B. SANT JORDI-CLÍNICA DENTAL PIFARRÉ C.N. SABADELL B C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
09/05/2020
09:00
CB NOU ESPLUGUES C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
09/05/2020
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
09/05/2020
10:15
C.N. SABADELL C CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
09/05/2020
10:30
C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLANC C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
09/05/2020
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
09/05/2020
11:45
C.N. SABADELL A C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
09/05/2020
12:15
FEMENÍ OSONA-CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
09/05/2020
12:15
FEMENÍ OSONA TARONJA-CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
09/05/2020
12:30
BF VILADECANS B C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI FEM. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
09/05/2020
12:45
SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET A C.N. SABADELL A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
09/05/2020
13:15
C.N. SABADELL B ACB PALAU C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
09/05/2020
16:00
BASKET ALMEDA 1 C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
09/05/2020
17:45
C.N. SABADELL A REUS DEPORTIU C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
09/05/2020
18:00
FERROLI BÀSQUET RIBES C.N. SABADELL C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
09/05/2020
19:30
C.N. SABADELL A SEDIS ESQUITX C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
10/05/2020
09:30
C.N. SABADELL C SESE B C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
10/05/2020
11:15
C.N. SABADELL A BARÇA CBS A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
10/05/2020
13:00
C.N. SABADELL B FEMENI MARESME B C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
10/05/2020
16:00
AE BADALONÈS B C.N. SABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
16/05/2020
09:00
CB GRANOLLERS 1-PISOS.COM C.N. SABADELL A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
16/05/2020
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B PAIDOS-ASFE VERD C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
16/05/2020
10:30
C.B. L'AMETLLA BLANC C.N. SABADELL B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
16/05/2020
10:30
BASQUET DRAFT GRAMENET NEGRE C.N. SABADELL C C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO LA BASTIDA
PRAT DE LA RIBA F. ATLETISME
16/05/2020
10:30
C.N. SABADELL B BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
16/05/2020
10:45
U.E. MATARÓ-IAF C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
16/05/2020
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A C.B. BEGUES A - MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
16/05/2020
11:00
C.N. SABADELL A SNATTS FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
16/05/2020
11:00
BARÇA B C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CIUTAT ESPORTIVA JOAN GAMPER
DEL SOL, S/N
16/05/2020
11:30
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.N. SABADELL C C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
16/05/2020
12:00
C.N. SABADELL A BASKET ALMEDA C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
16/05/2020
12:30
C.N. SABADELL B GRAMENET BC C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
23/05/2020
11:00
C.B. CENTELLES BLAU C.N. SABADELL B C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL DE CENTELLES
RONDA DELS ESPORTS S/N
31/05/2020
12:30
C.N. SABADELL B UER PINEDA DE MAR C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.