Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUET MIR

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
25/09/2021
18:00
RIPOTRANS CB LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT B UB MIR C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
02/10/2021
09:00
UB MIR CB GRANOLLERS 1 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
02/10/2021
10:30
UB MIR A U.B. SANT ADRIA BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
02/10/2021
10:30
UB MIR A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - B - C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
02/10/2021
12:00
UB MIR B BASQUET NOU BARRIS A C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
02/10/2021
12:00
UB MIR A C.B. LA GARRIGA C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
02/10/2021
12:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A UB MIR C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
02/10/2021
16:30
CANOVELLES BC UB MIR C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
03/10/2021
10:45
A.D.E. FUSTER UB MIR B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
03/10/2021
18:00
UB MIR U.B. SANT ADRIA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
03/10/2021
19:30
UB MIR C LA VALLALTA- BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
09/10/2021
17:30
MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS UB MIR C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
09/10/2021
19:30
A.S.E. SANT CRIST - CULTURAL BDN - D - UB MIR C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
16/10/2021
09:00
UB MIR U. B. LLEFIÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
16/10/2021
09:00
C.B.COLL GROC UB MIR B C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
16/10/2021
09:00
C.B. LLINARS BLAU UB MIR C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LLINARS
AV. EUROPA DE LES NACIONS S/N
16/10/2021
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM UB MIR C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
16/10/2021
10:30
UB MIR C.E.B.SANT JORDI C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
16/10/2021
10:30
GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU UB MIR A C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CARDEDEU
AV. JAUME CAMPMAJOR, 30
16/10/2021
12:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - UB MIR A C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
17/10/2021
16:00
UB MIR B CB LES FRANQUESES C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
17/10/2021
16:00
UB MIR SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
17/10/2021
18:00
UB MIR CB SANT CELONI C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
17/10/2021
19:30
UB MIR C MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS - B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
23/10/2021
09:00
UB MIR C.B. LA GARRIGA MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
23/10/2021
09:00
UB MIR A CANOVELLES BC 1 C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
23/10/2021
10:30
UB MIR PREINFANTIL CBSFC1946 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
23/10/2021
10:30
UB MIR A A.D.E. FUSTER C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
23/10/2021
10:30
UB MIR B FEMENÍ OSONA BLANC - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
23/10/2021
11:15
RIPOTRANS CB LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT UB MIR B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
23/10/2021
16:00
C.B. CABRILS UB MIR C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRILS
CAN BLANCH, S/N
24/10/2021
16:00
UB MIR C.B. MOLLET A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
24/10/2021
18:00
UB MIR CB PARETS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
30/10/2021
09:00
UB MIR B MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
30/10/2021
09:00
CB GRANOLLERS 3 UB MIR B C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
30/10/2021
10:30
CB SANT CELONI 2011 UB MIR A C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SANT CELONI
ESTEVE CARDELUS, S/N
30/10/2021
10:45
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A UB MIR C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
30/10/2021
10:45
MARISTES ADEMAR UB MIR C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
30/10/2021
10:45
CB PARETS NEGRE UB MIR C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
30/10/2021
12:15
C.B. SENTMENAT UB MIR C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN SORTS
ZONA ESP. MUNICIPAL CAN SORS
31/10/2021
12:15
JUNIOR CBSFC1946 UB MIR B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLÓ LLUÍS VALLCORBA
AV. ESCOLES, S/N
06/11/2021
09:00
UB MIR SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
06/11/2021
09:00
UB MIR AE MINGUELLA B-DRIVIM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
06/11/2021
09:00
UB MIR MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
06/11/2021
09:00
UB MIR SESE A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
06/11/2021
10:30
UB MIR UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
06/11/2021
10:30
UB MIR A A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
06/11/2021
10:30
UB MIR B CB TONA 2 C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
06/11/2021
11:00
CB LA SALLE HORTA VERD UB MIR B C.T. MINI MASC. LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
06/11/2021
12:00
UB MIR A SANT GERVASI 3 C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
06/11/2021
18:00
C.B. LA GARRIGA UB MIR C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN NOGUERA
AV. AVI MUSQUERA, S/N
07/11/2021
18:00
UB MIR B FRESH PIZZA - ACB PALAU C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
07/11/2021
19:30
UB MIR C CB LA ROCA-THE ROCK- C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
13/11/2021
09:00
UB MIR CANOVELLES BC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
13/11/2021
09:00
CB GRANOLLERS 1 UB MIR C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
13/11/2021
09:00
C.B. LA GARRIGA UB MIR A C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CAN NOGUERA
AV. AVI MUSQUERA, S/N
13/11/2021
09:30
U.B. SANT ADRIA BLAU UB MIR A C.T. MINI MASC. SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
13/11/2021
10:30
UB MIR CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
13/11/2021
10:30
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - B - UB MIR C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
14/11/2021
10:15
BASQUET NOU BARRIS A UB MIR B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
14/11/2021
16:00
UB MIR B A.D.E. FUSTER C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
14/11/2021
18:00
UB MIR AE MINGUELLA B - DRIVIM C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
14/11/2021
19:30
UB MIR C CENTELLES TONA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
20/11/2021
09:00
UB MIR C.B. LLINARS BLAU C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
20/11/2021
09:00
UB MIR CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
20/11/2021
09:00
U. B. LLEFIÀ UB MIR C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
20/11/2021
10:30
UB MIR A A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
20/11/2021
10:30
UB MIR B CB PARETS C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
20/11/2021
11:15
SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET UB MIR C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
20/11/2021
12:00
UB MIR B C.B.COLL GROC C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
20/11/2021
12:00
UB MIR A GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
20/11/2021
16:30
C.E.B.SANT JORDI UB MIR C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
20/11/2021
17:30
CB LA LLAGOSTA SEN UB MIR C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI COMPLEX ESPORTIU EL TURO
JOAQUIM BLUME S/N
20/11/2021
17:45
CB LES FRANQUESES UB MIR C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
21/11/2021
09:00
CB LES FRANQUESES UB MIR B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
27/11/2021
09:15
FEMENÍ OSONA BLANC - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK UB MIR B C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
27/11/2021
10:45
C.B. LA GARRIGA MIXTE UB MIR C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PISTA POLIESPORTIVA Nº 2
Carrer MIL·LENARI DE CATALUNYA
27/11/2021
12:00
A.D.E. FUSTER UB MIR A C.T. MINI MASC. A.D.E. FUSTER
C/ DEL ROSARI, 6-8
27/11/2021
12:30
CB PARETS UB MIR B C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
27/11/2021
16:30
CANOVELLES BC 1 UB MIR A C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
28/11/2021
09:00
C.B. MOLLET A UB MIR C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
28/11/2021
11:00
PREINFANTIL CBSFC1946 UB MIR C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLÓ LLUÍS VALLCORBA
AV. ESCOLES, S/N
28/11/2021
12:00
C.E.B.SANT JORDI UB MIR C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
28/11/2021
16:00
UB MIR B RIPOTRANS CB LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
28/11/2021
18:00
UB MIR VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
28/11/2021
19:30
UB MIR C CB LES FRANQUESES B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
11/12/2021
09:00
UB MIR C.B. SENTMENAT C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
11/12/2021
09:00
UB MIR MARISTES ADEMAR C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
11/12/2021
09:00
UB MIR CB PARETS NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
11/12/2021
09:00
UB MIR C.E.B.SANT JORDI C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
11/12/2021
09:00
MANYANET SANT ANDREU UB MIR B C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
11/12/2021
10:30
UB MIR CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
11/12/2021
10:30
UB MIR B CB GRANOLLERS 3 C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
11/12/2021
12:00
UB MIR A CB SANT CELONI 2011 C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
12/12/2021
16:00
UB MIR B JUNIOR CBSFC1946 C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
12/12/2021
19:00
CB BELLVITGE GROC - JOAN XXIII UB MIR C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI C.E. JOAN XXIII
NTRA. SRA. BELLVITGE, 100-110
12/12/2021
19:30
CONSTRUCTORA PEREFRAN C.B. MOLLET B UB MIR C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
18/12/2021
09:00
CB TONA 2 UB MIR B C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
18/12/2021
09:00
SESE A UB MIR C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
18/12/2021
10:30
AE MINGUELLA B-DRIVIM UB MIR C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
18/12/2021
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA UB MIR A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/12/2021
12:00
UB MIR B CB LA SALLE HORTA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
18/12/2021
12:00
SANT GERVASI 3 UB MIR A C.T. MINI FEM. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
18/12/2021
12:30
MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS UB MIR C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
18/12/2021
17:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A UB MIR C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
19/12/2021
10:45
FRESH PIZZA - ACB PALAU UB MIR B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO MARIA VICTOR
P. CARRERADA, 55
19/12/2021
16:00
UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL UB MIR C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
19/12/2021
18:00
UB MIR CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
19/12/2021
19:30
UB MIR C C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
15/01/2022
19:30
C.B. CALELLA UB MIR C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
16/01/2022
18:00
UB MIR RIPOTRANS CB LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
22/01/2022
19:30
U.B. SANT ADRIA B UB MIR C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 6
23/01/2022
19:30
UB MIR C VILATORTA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
30/01/2022
18:00
UB MIR MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
05/02/2022
19:00
LA VALLALTA- BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 UB MIR C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT POL
PARC LITORAL, S/N
06/02/2022
18:00
CB SANT CELONI UB MIR C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SANT CELONI
ESTEVE CARDELUS, S/N
12/02/2022
19:30
CB PARETS UB MIR C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
13/02/2022
19:30
UB MIR C A.S.E. SANT CRIST - CULTURAL BDN - D - C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
20/02/2022
18:00
UB MIR C.B. LA GARRIGA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
20/02/2022
19:00
MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS - B UB MIR C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
06/03/2022
19:30
UB MIR C C.B. CABRILS C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
06/03/2022
19:30
AE MINGUELLA B - DRIVIM UB MIR C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
13/03/2022
18:00
UB MIR CB LES FRANQUESES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
13/03/2022
18:00
CB LA ROCA-THE ROCK- UB MIR C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI C.E.M. LA ROCA
HERMENEGILD CARRERA, S/N
19/03/2022
17:45
CENTELLES TONA UB MIR C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAV. MUNICIPAL DE CENTELLES
RONDA DELS ESPORTS S/N
19/03/2022
18:00
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL UB MIR C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
27/03/2022
18:00
UB MIR CONSTRUCTORA PEREFRAN C.B. MOLLET B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
27/03/2022
19:30
UB MIR C CB LA LLAGOSTA SEN C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
02/04/2022
17:45
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B UB MIR C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
02/04/2022
19:30
CB LES FRANQUESES B UB MIR C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
24/04/2022
19:30
UB MIR C CB BELLVITGE GROC - JOAN XXIII C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
01/05/2022
12:30
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR UB MIR C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
08/05/2022
19:30
UB MIR C C.B. CALELLA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
15/05/2022
17:30
VILATORTA UB MIR C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO ESPORTIU SJ VILATORTA
AV. SANT LLORENÇ, 80