Calendari Global Club

CREU ALTA-SABADELL BASQUET

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
16:00
C. B. SOLSONA CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS SOLSONA
JOAQUIM BLUME, S/N
28/09/2019
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 02 CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
05/10/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
05/10/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC A.E.S.E. B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
05/10/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.B. SANT PERE NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
05/10/2019
09:15
CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA VERMELL CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
05/10/2019
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
05/10/2019
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.B. LA GARRIGA 1 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
05/10/2019
10:30
BASQUETPIASABADELL CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
05/10/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.E. SFERIC BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
05/10/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
05/10/2019
10:30
BASQUETPIASABADELL CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
05/10/2019
11:00
C.B. NOU BADIA CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
05/10/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
05/10/2019
12:00
BASQUETPIASABADELL CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
05/10/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
05/10/2019
12:00
C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ - RUBIZINC CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI MARISTES RUBI
CA N'ORIOL, 25
05/10/2019
12:45
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
05/10/2019
12:45
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL UE BARBERA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
05/10/2019
17:30
RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET - B CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
06/10/2019
10:45
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA 3 CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
06/10/2019
12:15
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA 1 CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
12/10/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
12/10/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
12/10/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
12/10/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
12/10/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 CAMPING BIANYA ROSER 04 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
12/10/2019
10:30
U.E. MATARÓ-MGM CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. CASAL DE LA JOVENTUT (anexa al Palau Josep Mora)
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
12/10/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
12/10/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL C.B. SANT PERE BLANC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
12/10/2019
12:15
UE BARBERA B CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
12/10/2019
16:00
C.B. SANT PERE BLANC CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
12/10/2019
17:30
C.E. SFERIC VERD CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
12/10/2019
17:30
C.B. SANT PERE VERMELL CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
12/10/2019
18:00
C.E.B. SANT JORDI CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
13/10/2019
09:30
A.E.S.E. 2 CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
19/10/2019
09:00
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
19/10/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
19/10/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 CLÍNICA DENTAL UNZETA - C.B. ESPARREGUERA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
19/10/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL C.E.B.SANT JORDI VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
19/10/2019
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL EB ROSELLA VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
19/10/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 U.E. CLARET A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
19/10/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
19/10/2019
10:30
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
19/10/2019
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.B. ESPARREGUERA VERD C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
19/10/2019
11:30
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
19/10/2019
12:00
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ '2' CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
19/10/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
19/10/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.B. LLIÇÀ DE VALL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
19/10/2019
16:00
C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO MARISTES RUBI
CA N'ORIOL, 25
19/10/2019
19:30
C.E.B. SANT JORDI CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
20/10/2019
10:30
A.E. BELLSPORT CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU SERGIO MANZANO
AV.MARE DE DEU DE BELLVITGE, 7
20/10/2019
17:30
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
26/10/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL ESCOLA PIA TERRASSA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
26/10/2019
09:00
SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET C CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
26/10/2019
09:00
UB MIR A CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
26/10/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 QBASKET SANT CUGAT BLAU C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
26/10/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC CB NOU ESPLUGUES C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
26/10/2019
09:00
QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
26/10/2019
09:30
CANOVELLES BC CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
26/10/2019
10:30
C.E. SFERIC GROC CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
26/10/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU CB VILADECANS BLANC C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
26/10/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU CB GRANOLLERS 3-PISOS.COM C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
26/10/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL SABADELL SUD CB BLANC C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
26/10/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.E. SFERIC VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
26/10/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
26/10/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU EEM MEDIONA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
26/10/2019
12:00
UE SANT CUGAT GROC CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
26/10/2019
12:00
SABADELL SUD CB NEGRE CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
26/10/2019
12:30
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
26/10/2019
17:30
QBASKET SANT CUGAT 3 CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
02/11/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.B. REGINA CARMELI C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
02/11/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 BASQUET MOLINS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
03/11/2019
16:00
CLUB BÀSQUET SENTMENAT CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN SORTS
ZONA ESP. MUNICIPAL CAN SORS
08/11/2019
19:00
VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
08/11/2019
19:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.B. REGINA CARMELI B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
08/11/2019
20:45
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 UE BARBERA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/11/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/11/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/11/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.B. VILATORRADA VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/11/2019
09:15
C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT BLANC CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
09/11/2019
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/11/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL SANT GERVASI 4 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/11/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/11/2019
11:30
C.E. SANT NICOLAU BLANC CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
09/11/2019
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BASQUETPIASABADELL TARONJA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/11/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.E. SFERIC GROC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/11/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 CB VILADECANS VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/11/2019
12:30
CANOVELLES BC CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
09/11/2019
12:45
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU CB ABRERA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/11/2019
16:00
UE SANT CUGAT BLANC CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
10/11/2019
10:30
C.E.B. SANT JORDI-CLÍNICA DENTAL PIFARRÉ CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
10/11/2019
12:00
SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA NEGRE CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
10/11/2019
12:00
C.E. SFERIC BLANC - INTERNATIONAL HOUSE CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
10/11/2019
16:00
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA TARONJA CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
15/11/2019
18:30
C.B. MATADEPERA VERD CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
16/11/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
16/11/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 BASQUETPIASABADELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
16/11/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
16/11/2019
09:30
A.E.S.E. B CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA GASOMETRO
GASOMETRO CANT. AV. CARRILET
16/11/2019
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
16/11/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET - B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
16/11/2019
10:30
UE BARBERA CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
16/11/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL BASQUETPIASABADELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
16/11/2019
10:30
C.B. SANT PERE NEGRE CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
16/11/2019
10:45
C.B. LA GARRIGA 1 CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN NOGUERA
AV. AVI MUSQUERA, S/N
16/11/2019
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BASQUETPIASABADELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
16/11/2019
12:00
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
16/11/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.B. NOU BADIA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
16/11/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
16/11/2019
12:45
CREU ALTA SABADELL C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ - RUBIZINC C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
16/11/2019
16:00
QBASKET SANT CUGAT BLAU CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
17/11/2019
09:00
C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLANC CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
17/11/2019
12:15
C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT B CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PISTA BASQUET XAVIER MARCILLA
PL. VENTURA I TORT S/N
17/11/2019
16:00
QBASKET SANT CUGAT CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
17/11/2019
16:00
UE SANT CUGAT BLANC CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
17/11/2019
16:15
BASQUETPIASABADELL CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
22/11/2019
20:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC SABADELL SUD CB C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
23/11/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.E.B. SANT JORDI C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
23/11/2019
09:00
SABADELL SUD CB CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
23/11/2019
09:00
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA C CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
23/11/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU U.E. MATARÓ-MGM C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
23/11/2019
09:00
C.B. SANT PERE BLANC CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
23/11/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 UE BARBERA B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
23/11/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.E. SFERIC VERD C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
23/11/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU A.E.S.E. 2 C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
23/11/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 BAR TUTXI BÀSQUET BERGA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
23/11/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU CLUB BÀSQUET SENTMENAT C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
23/11/2019
12:00
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
23/11/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
23/11/2019
12:00
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
23/11/2019
12:30
EEM MEDIONA CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ANTONI RAMALLETS
ZONA ESPORTIVA, S/N
24/11/2019
10:30
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
24/11/2019
16:00
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER 04 CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
30/11/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.E.B. SANT JORDI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
30/11/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
30/11/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
30/11/2019
09:30
EB ROSELLA VERMELL CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
30/11/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
30/11/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
30/11/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ '2' C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
30/11/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
30/11/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
30/11/2019
12:00
C.B. LLIÇÀ DE VALL CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LLIÇA DE VALL
PASSEIG DE L'ESGLESIA, S/N
30/11/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU A.E. BELLSPORT C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
30/11/2019
12:30
SARSA LA SALLE MANRESA B CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
30/11/2019
16:00
C.B. ESPARREGUERA VERD CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
30/11/2019
16:00
U.E. CLARET A CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
30/11/2019
17:30
C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO MARISTES RUBI
CA N'ORIOL, 25
01/12/2019
16:15
UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
01/12/2019
17:30
CLÍNICA DENTAL UNZETA - C.B. ESPARREGUERA NEGRE CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
01/12/2019
19:00
C.E.B.SANT JORDI VERMELL CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
01/12/2019
19:30
CB NOU ESPLUGUES CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
13/12/2019
19:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA 3 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
13/12/2019
19:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU LA SALLE MANRESA B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/12/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 ASFE SANT FRUITÓS B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/12/2019
09:00
CB GRANOLLERS 3-PISOS.COM CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
14/12/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC QBASKET SANT CUGAT 3 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/12/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/12/2019
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL CANOVELLES BC C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/12/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL UE SANT CUGAT GROC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/12/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 B.F. CORNELLA - A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/12/2019
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.E. SFERIC GROC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/12/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL C.E.B. SANT JORDI-CLÍNICA DENTAL PIFARRÉ C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/12/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 UB MIR A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/12/2019
12:00
SABADELL SUD CB BLANC CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
14/12/2019
12:45
CREU ALTA SABADELL SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET C C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/12/2019
13:15
LA SALLE MANRESA B CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
14/12/2019
16:00
ESCOLA PIA TERRASSA CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
14/12/2019
17:30
C.E. SFERIC VERD CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
15/12/2019
09:00
CB NOU ESPLUGUES CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
15/12/2019
16:00
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
15/12/2019
16:30
CB VILADECANS BLANC CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
20/12/2019
19:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL CANOVELLES BC C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/12/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/12/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/12/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA TARONJA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/12/2019
10:15
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
21/12/2019
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.E. SANT NICOLAU BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/12/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C. B. SOLSONA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/12/2019
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.B. MATADEPERA VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/12/2019
10:30
C.B. VILATORRADA VERMELL CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA
CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N
21/12/2019
10:30
C.B. REGINA CARMELI B CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
21/12/2019
11:00
CB ABRERA CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
21/12/2019
11:00
BASQUETPIASABADELL TARONJA CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. MINI FEM. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
21/12/2019
11:30
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
21/12/2019
11:30
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
21/12/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.E. SFERIC BLANC - INTERNATIONAL HOUSE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/12/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA NEGRE C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/12/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.B. GAVÀ 02 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/12/2019
17:00
SANT GERVASI 4 CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
22/12/2019
12:00
C.E. SFERIC GROC CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE VACARISSES
AV. TRIAS FARGAS, S/N
22/12/2019
12:15
UE BARBERA A CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
12/01/2020
12:00
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
12/01/2020
16:30
C.E. SFERIC BLANC CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
18/01/2020
09:00
ESCOLA PIA TERRASSA CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
18/01/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL SANT GERVASI C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
18/01/2020
09:00
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
18/01/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
18/01/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.E. SFERIC VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
18/01/2020
09:30
C.N. SABADELL B CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
18/01/2020
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU GALO MATEO - BÀSQUET RIBES B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
18/01/2020
10:30
CB GAVÀ 07 CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
18/01/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL A.E.S.E. 2 C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
18/01/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.B. SANT PERE BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
18/01/2020
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
18/01/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.B. SANT PERE VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
18/01/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
18/01/2020
12:30
C.B. CANET CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CANET DE MAR
CATALUNYA, S/N
18/01/2020
12:45
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL EEM MEDIONA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
19/01/2020
09:00
SANT GERVASI 3 CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
19/01/2020
09:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS A CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
19/01/2020
11:00
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS 2 CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS DE MONTORNES
GRAN VIAL, S/N
19/01/2020
12:30
JOVENTUT LES CORTS A CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
25/01/2020
09:00
SABADELL SUD CB CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
25/01/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL CB VILADECAVALLS C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
25/01/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.E. SFERIC BLANC - A. GALLARDO REVESTIMENTS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
25/01/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
25/01/2020
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA VERD CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
25/01/2020
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL C.B. PUIG-REIG C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
25/01/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
25/01/2020
10:30
CEB NAVARCLES CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE NAVARCLES
JOAQUIM BLUME S/N
25/01/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET OMS CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO OMS I DE PRAT
ROGER DE FLOR 1
25/01/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL CEJ L'HOSPITALET A C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
25/01/2020
11:00
BAR TUTXI BÀSQUET BERGA CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
25/01/2020
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL CB CASTELLDEFELS 0910 - ASSOCIACIO APRENEM C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
25/01/2020
12:00
BASQUET-CEISSA A CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
25/01/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
25/01/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA VERD - AKO C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
25/01/2020
12:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
25/01/2020
12:45
CREU ALTA SABADELL C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLANC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
25/01/2020
15:45
C.B. LA LLAGOSTA A CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO RIERA SECA
AV. RIERA SECA, S/N
25/01/2020
16:00
UE BÀSQUET MARTORELLES CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MUNICIPAL MARTORELLES
CAN PUIG, S/N
25/01/2020
17:45
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
26/01/2020
11:00
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
01/02/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 SABADELL SUD CB NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
01/02/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA VERD - AKO C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
01/02/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU LA SALLE MANRESA C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
01/02/2020
09:00
C.B. REGINA CARMELI A CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
01/02/2020
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL CBF CERDANYOLA B C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
01/02/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
01/02/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL VIROLAI C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
01/02/2020
11:00
CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA 1 CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
01/02/2020
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
01/02/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
01/02/2020
12:00
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
01/02/2020
12:00
CEB NAVARCLES GROC CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE NAVARCLES
JOAQUIM BLUME S/N
01/02/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
01/02/2020
16:00
B.C. TECLA SALA CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI TECLA SALA
TECLA SALA, 18
01/02/2020
16:00
GRAMENET BC 'BLAU' CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
01/02/2020
17:30
CB VILADECAVALLS CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
02/02/2020
09:30
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA MIXTE CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
02/02/2020
16:15
UE SANT CUGAT GROC CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
08/02/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.B. NAVAS - MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
08/02/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL FEMENÍ OSONA NEGRE-CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
08/02/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL C.E. SFERIC GROC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
08/02/2020
09:00
UB MIR B CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
08/02/2020
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
08/02/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS 3 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
08/02/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL SABADELL SUD CB C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
08/02/2020
11:15
UE SANT ANDREU CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU BON PASTOR
COSTA DAURADA, S/N
08/02/2020
11:30
CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO FORUM DE LLIVIA
C/ DE L-ESPORT S/N
08/02/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES A CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
08/02/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 BASQUET SANT GABRIEL DE RIPOLLET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
08/02/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU BASQUET SANT GABRIEL DE RIPOLLET B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
08/02/2020
12:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.B. RIPOLLET - SANT GABRIEL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
08/02/2020
16:15
C.B. GUINARDÓ CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
08/02/2020
19:30
C.E. SANT NICOLAU CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
09/02/2020
09:00
BASQUETPIASABADELL CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
09/02/2020
10:30
C.B.CASTELLAR CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
09/02/2020
10:45
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA 3 CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
09/02/2020
16:00
C.B. REGINA CARMELI CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
15/02/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.B. SANTA PERPETUA VERD C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
15/02/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
15/02/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.B. ARGENTONA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
15/02/2020
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA - MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
15/02/2020
10:15
CB NOU ESPLUGUES B CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
15/02/2020
10:30
DOMINIQUES BARCELONA CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C DOMINICAS MALLORCA
MALLORCA, 349
15/02/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 SOLRICO - C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
15/02/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 CB GRANOLLERS 2-MAIL BOXES ETC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
15/02/2020
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL NUBEM TELECOM BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
15/02/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
15/02/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.E. SFERIC VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
15/02/2020
12:00
CB CASTELLET CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO P.M.E. SANT VICENÇ CASTELLET
BARCELONA, S/N
16/02/2020
10:45
CB PARETS VERMELL CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
16/02/2020
12:00
C. B. SOLSONA CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS SOLSONA
JOAQUIM BLUME, S/N
16/02/2020
16:00
BASQUET MOLINS A CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
21/02/2020
19:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL BASQUETPIASABADELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/02/2020
19:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
22/02/2020
12:00
C.N. CALDES B CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
22/02/2020
16:00
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
23/02/2020
12:45
CB VILADECANS VERD CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
29/02/2020
09:00
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA C CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
29/02/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 ALZINA-CEISSA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
29/02/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL EUROPEAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
29/02/2020
09:00
CLUB BASQUET VILATORRADA CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. MINI FEM. PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA
CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N
29/02/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 JOVENTUT LES CORTS A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
29/02/2020
09:00
JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO SANT JOSEP
AV. FERROCARRIL, S/N
29/02/2020
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-IMB C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
29/02/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 QBASKET SANT CUGAT C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
29/02/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU JESUITES CASP C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
29/02/2020
10:30
C.B. L'HOSPITALET B CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
29/02/2020
10:45
CLUB BÀSQUET SENTMENAT CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN SORTS
ZONA ESP. MUNICIPAL CAN SORS
29/02/2020
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU NOU BÀSQUET OLESA NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
29/02/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 BASQUETPIASABADELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
29/02/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU COL·LEGI L'AVE MARIA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
29/02/2020
12:45
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC CLUB BASQUET VILATORRADA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
29/02/2020
19:00
U.E. CLARET A CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
01/03/2020
10:30
LYÇÉE INTERNATIONAL BON SOLEIL CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO LYCÉE FRANÇAIS GAVA - BON SOLEIL
CAMI DE LA PAVA, 15
01/03/2020
10:30
VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
01/03/2020
19:00
UE SANT CUGAT BLANC CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
06/03/2020
20:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL BÀSQUET ALELLA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
07/03/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
07/03/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL S.E. ESCOLA PIA GRANOLLERS C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
07/03/2020
09:00
UE SANT CUGAT BLANC CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
07/03/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
07/03/2020
09:30
EB ROSELLA VERMELL CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
07/03/2020
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL EB ROSELLA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
07/03/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 AN PERRUQUERS NA - C.B. ESPARREGUERA NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
07/03/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL CB LES FRANQUESES NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
07/03/2020
11:00
C.B. CASTELLBISBAL CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
07/03/2020
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.B. MARTORELL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
07/03/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 NOU BÀSQUET OLESA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
07/03/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC CB LES FRANQUESES BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
07/03/2020
12:45
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU CONDORCHEM - AB PREMIA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
07/03/2020
12:45
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
07/03/2020
16:00
BIM CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C B. I. M.
SANT CRIST, 60
07/03/2020
16:00
C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT A CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
07/03/2020
17:45
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
08/03/2020
09:00
C.B. SANTA PERPETUA CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA
AV. GIRONA, 7
08/03/2020
10:30
C.B. SANTA PERPETUA CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA
AV. GIRONA, 7
13/03/2020
19:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
13/03/2020
20:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 SANT GERVASI 3 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/03/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL ESCOLA PIA TERRASSA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/03/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA 1 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/03/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 CB GAVÀ 07 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/03/2020
09:15
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO UBAE EL CARMEL
CIENCIES,S/N-CANT. C/LLOBREGOS
14/03/2020
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL C.N. SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/03/2020
10:30
GALO MATEO - BÀSQUET RIBES B CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
14/03/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.B. CANET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/03/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 SARSA LA SALLE MANRESA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/03/2020
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/03/2020
12:00
C.E. SFERIC VERD CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
14/03/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 CB NOU ESPLUGUES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/03/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 JOVENTUT LES CORTS A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/03/2020
12:45
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.N. CALDES B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/03/2020
12:45
EEM MEDIONA CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ANTONI RAMALLETS
ZONA ESPORTIVA, S/N
14/03/2020
13:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
14/03/2020
17:30
SANT GERVASI CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
14/03/2020
20:30
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS B CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
15/03/2020
09:30
A.E.S.E. 2 CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
21/03/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/03/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/03/2020
09:00
CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA VERD - AKO CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
21/03/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/03/2020
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL CEB NAVARCLES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/03/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL UE BÀSQUET MARTORELLES C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/03/2020
10:30
C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLANC CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
21/03/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU BASQUET-CEISSA A C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/03/2020
11:00
C.B. PUIG-REIG CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. MINI FEM. INSTAL. MUNICIPAL PUIG REIG
PASSEIG RIERA DE LA SALA, 3
21/03/2020
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.B. NOU BADIA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/03/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU SABADELL SUD CB C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/03/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.B. LA LLAGOSTA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/03/2020
12:00
ASFE SANT FRUITÓS B CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
21/03/2020
12:45
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC BÀSQUET OMS C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/03/2020
16:30
B.F. CORNELLA - A CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
21/03/2020
19:00
CB VILADECAVALLS CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
22/03/2020
09:00
C.E. SFERIC BLANC - A. GALLARDO REVESTIMENTS CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
22/03/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
22/03/2020
09:30
U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE C CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO HOLMES PLACE SARDENYA
SARDENYA, 549-553
22/03/2020
10:30
CB GRANOLLERS 2-MAIL BOXES ETC CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
22/03/2020
10:30
CEJ L'HOSPITALET A CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES
SANT RAFAEL, S/N
22/03/2020
10:45
CB CASTELLDEFELS 0910 - ASSOCIACIO APRENEM CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
28/03/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL NOU BÀSQUET OLESA MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
28/03/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL CB VILADECAVALLS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
28/03/2020
09:00
CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA VERD - AKO CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
28/03/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL UE SANT CUGAT GROC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
28/03/2020
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.B. REGINA CARMELI A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
28/03/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU GRAMENET BC 'BLAU' C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
28/03/2020
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
28/03/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
28/03/2020
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC CEB NAVARCLES GROC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
28/03/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 B.C. TECLA SALA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
28/03/2020
12:45
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
28/03/2020
13:15
CB CORBERA CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
29/03/2020
11:00
CBF CERDANYOLA B CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. MINI FEM. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
29/03/2020
12:30
LA SALLE MANRESA C CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
29/03/2020
18:00
VIROLAI CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
04/04/2020
12:00
COL·LEGI L'AVE MARIA CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE ESPORTIU LES BASES
CINTAIRES, 30-32
04/04/2020
17:30
CB TONA - OSONA SUD 3 CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
17/04/2020
18:00
BASQUETPIASABADELL CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
18/04/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA 3 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
18/04/2020
09:00
C.B. NAVAS - MIXTE CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE NAVAS
PAU CASALS, S/N
18/04/2020
09:00
BASQUET SANT GABRIEL DE RIPOLLET B CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
18/04/2020
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 BASQUETPIASABADELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
18/04/2020
10:30
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
18/04/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL UB MIR B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
18/04/2020
10:30
SABADELL SUD CB CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
18/04/2020
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
18/04/2020
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 UE SANT ANDREU C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
18/04/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.B. GUINARDÓ C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
18/04/2020
12:45
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.B.CASTELLAR C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
18/04/2020
13:00
C.B. RIPOLLET - SANT GABRIEL CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
18/04/2020
13:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL C.E. SANT NICOLAU C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
19/04/2020
09:15
FEMENÍ OSONA NEGRE-CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
19/04/2020
10:30
BASQUET SANT GABRIEL DE RIPOLLET CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
19/04/2020
12:00
C.E. SFERIC GROC CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
19/04/2020
12:30
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS 3 CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS DE MONTORNES
GRAN VIAL, S/N
25/04/2020
09:00
C.B. SANTA PERPETUA VERD CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA
AV. GIRONA, 7
25/04/2020
09:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
25/04/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU CB CASTELLET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
25/04/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC COL·LEGI L'AVE MARIA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
25/04/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU CB PARETS VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
25/04/2020
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU CB NOU ESPLUGUES B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
25/04/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL DOMINIQUES BARCELONA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
25/04/2020
11:30
C.B. ARGENTONA CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
25/04/2020
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL C. B. SOLSONA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
25/04/2020
12:30
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA - MIXTE CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
25/04/2020
12:30
NUBEM TELECOM BÀSQUET BERGA CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
25/04/2020
12:30
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
25/04/2020
16:00
MANYANET SANT ANDREU CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
25/04/2020
17:30
C.E. SFERIC VERD CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
26/04/2020
16:00
SOLRICO - C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
09/05/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL CLUB BÀSQUET SENTMENAT C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/05/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL CLUB BASQUET VILATORRADA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/05/2020
09:00
ALZINA-CEISSA CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CEIP FERRAN I CLUA
MANIGUA, 15
09/05/2020
09:00
COL·LEGI L'AVE MARIA CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CENTRE ESPORTIU LES BASES
CINTAIRES, 30-32
09/05/2020
09:30
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA NEGRE CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
09/05/2020
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/05/2020
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/05/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 U.E. CLARET A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/05/2020
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/05/2020
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.B. L'HOSPITALET B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/05/2020
12:00
EUROPEAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE
AV. PLA DEL VINYET 110
09/05/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 LYÇÉE INTERNATIONAL BON SOLEIL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/05/2020
13:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/05/2020
13:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC CB TONA - OSONA SUD 3 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/05/2020
16:00
JESUITES CASP CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C COL.LEGI CASP
ROGER DE LLURIA, 19
10/05/2020
10:45
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-IMB CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
10/05/2020
11:00
BÀSQUET ALELLA CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
10/05/2020
12:00
CLUB BASQUET VILATORRADA CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA
CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N
16/05/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC EB ROSELLA VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
16/05/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL C.B. SANTA PERPETUA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
16/05/2020
09:30
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
16/05/2020
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.B. CASTELLBISBAL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
16/05/2020
10:30
C.B. MARTORELL CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
16/05/2020
10:30
S.E. ESCOLA PIA GRANOLLERS CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO EL CONGOST
MARIA PALAU 25
16/05/2020
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
16/05/2020
10:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL BIM C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
16/05/2020
11:00
EB ROSELLA CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. MINI FEM. POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
16/05/2020
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
16/05/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.B. SANTA PERPETUA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
16/05/2020
12:00
CONDORCHEM - AB PREMIA CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
16/05/2020
12:45
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
16/05/2020
13:00
CB LES FRANQUESES BLANC CREU ALTA SABADELL BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
16/05/2020
13:00
CB LES FRANQUESES NEGRE CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
16/05/2020
18:00
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA A CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
17/05/2020
16:00
AN PERRUQUERS NA - C.B. ESPARREGUERA NEGRE CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37