Calendari Global Club

C.B. NOU BARRIS

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
26/09/2021
16:00
AE MINGUELLA-DRIVIM BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
26/09/2021
17:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
26/09/2021
19:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS B.F.CORNELLA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
02/10/2021
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B BASQUET NOU BARRIS B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
02/10/2021
09:00
MANYANET SANT ANDREU BASQUET NOU BARRIS B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
02/10/2021
10:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
02/10/2021
12:00
UB MIR B BASQUET NOU BARRIS A C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
02/10/2021
12:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
02/10/2021
17:30
CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER NEGRE BASQUET NOU BARRIS A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
03/10/2021
08:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS A S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA - BLANC MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
03/10/2021
08:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
03/10/2021
10:15
BASQUET NOU BARRIS JOVENTUT LES CORTS 09 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
03/10/2021
11:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
03/10/2021
11:45
C.B. ALISOS A BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MARINA BESOS
AV. DE LA PLATJA, S/N
03/10/2021
13:15
BASQUET NOU BARRIS UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
03/10/2021
16:00
BASQUET NOU BARRIS S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
03/10/2021
17:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS B ASSOCIACIÓ EIXIC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
09/10/2021
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
10/10/2021
11:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
10/10/2021
16:00
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SA.FA. HORTA
TORRENT DEL CARMEL, 1
16/10/2021
09:00
SESE C BASQUET NOU BARRIS A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
16/10/2021
10:00
CB BON PASTOR BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU BON PASTOR
COSTA DAURADA, S/N
16/10/2021
10:00
C.B.SANTFELIUENC BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
16/10/2021
17:30
CE SANT IGNASI BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
17/10/2021
09:00
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM TARONJA BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
17/10/2021
09:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
17/10/2021
11:00
BASQUET NOU BARRIS B BC TECLA SALA B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
17/10/2021
12:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
17/10/2021
17:00
BASQUET NOU BARRIS BASQUET MOLINS “A” C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
17/10/2021
18:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS BASQUET MOLINS “B” C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
23/10/2021
09:00
DOMINIQUES BARCELONA BASQUET NOU BARRIS B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. DOMINICAS MALLORCA
MALLORCA, 349
23/10/2021
09:30
BÀSQUET PÀLCAM BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO DINAMIS
TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA, 419
23/10/2021
10:30
C.B. ALISOS BASQUET NOU BARRIS B C.T. MINI MASC. A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
23/10/2021
11:00
CB LA SALLE HORTA VERD BASQUET NOU BARRIS A C.T. MINI MASC. LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
23/10/2021
12:30
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA VERD BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
23/10/2021
12:30
CE VILA OLÍMPICA BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B CLOT DE LA MEL
ANDRADE, 40 (CANT. ESPRONCEDA)
24/10/2021
08:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS A UE SANT ANDREU C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
24/10/2021
08:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS CE LA SALLE BONANOVA BLANC C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
24/10/2021
10:15
BASQUET NOU BARRIS EL CÍRCOL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
24/10/2021
11:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET ** C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
24/10/2021
16:00
U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA B BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. FORUS SARDENYA
SARDENYA, 549-553
24/10/2021
16:00
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B BASQUET NOU BARRIS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
24/10/2021
17:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS LA SALLE BONANOVA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
24/10/2021
19:15
BASQUET NOU BARRIS A C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
30/10/2021
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 BASQUET NOU BARRIS A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
30/10/2021
09:00
C.E MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ MARISTES LES CORTS
COMTES DE BELL-LLOC, 149
30/10/2021
10:45
CBSAPS BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. MINI FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
31/10/2021
10:15
BASQUET NOU BARRIS B BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 2 C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
31/10/2021
11:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS A C.B.COLL GROC C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
31/10/2021
13:15
BASQUET NOU BARRIS BOSCO HORTA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
31/10/2021
16:00
BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.B. ALISOS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
31/10/2021
17:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS B VIROLAI C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
06/11/2021
09:00
MANYANET SANT ANDREU BASQUET NOU BARRIS A C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
06/11/2021
09:00
CB SANT JUST GROC BASQUET NOU BARRIS B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
06/11/2021
10:30
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - B - BASQUET NOU BARRIS B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
06/11/2021
12:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BASQUET NOU BARRIS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
06/11/2021
17:30
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLAU BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
06/11/2021
19:00
C.B. SANT ANDREU BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
07/11/2021
08:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS A C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS GROC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
07/11/2021
09:00
CB IPSI 05 BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
07/11/2021
10:15
BASQUET NOU BARRIS LIB BON SOLEIL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
07/11/2021
11:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS JESUÏTES CASP C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
07/11/2021
13:15
BASQUET NOU BARRIS BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLAU C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
07/11/2021
16:00
BASQUET NOU BARRIS A CB REGINA CARMELI A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
07/11/2021
17:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS LA SALLE MANRESA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
07/11/2021
19:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
13/11/2021
10:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS 09 BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU UPC
JORDI GIRONA 11
13/11/2021
12:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B BASQUET NOU BARRIS A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
13/11/2021
12:10
ASSOCIACIÓ EIXIC BASQUET NOU BARRIS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO INSTITUT ESCOLA EIXAMPLE
VALENCIA, 252
13/11/2021
12:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA - BLANC MIXTE BASQUET NOU BARRIS A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
13/11/2021
13:00
SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. MINI FEM. COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
13/11/2021
17:45
C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ - AUTOCARS RIPOLLET TRAVEL BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. MARISTES RUBI
CA N'ORIOL, 25
13/11/2021
17:45
C.B .SANT ANDREU BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
14/11/2021
08:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
14/11/2021
08:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS B MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
14/11/2021
10:15
BASQUET NOU BARRIS A UB MIR B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
14/11/2021
11:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
14/11/2021
13:15
BASQUET NOU BARRIS F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
14/11/2021
16:00
BASQUET NOU BARRIS VIROLAI C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
14/11/2021
16:00
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
14/11/2021
16:00
UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
14/11/2021
17:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS A CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
20/11/2021
11:15
BC TECLA SALA B BASQUET NOU BARRIS B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI NTRA. SRA. FATIMA
BARON DEL MALDA, 27
20/11/2021
12:45
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
20/11/2021
17:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
21/11/2021
09:00
BASQUET NOU BARRIS B S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA - VERMELL MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA TIBIDABO
C/ JOAQUIM VALLS, 10
21/11/2021
10:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS A SESE C C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA TIBIDABO
C/ JOAQUIM VALLS, 10
21/11/2021
11:00
BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.B.SANTFELIUENC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
21/11/2021
12:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM TARONJA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
21/11/2021
16:00
BASQUET NOU BARRIS CB BON PASTOR C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
21/11/2021
16:00
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
21/11/2021
17:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
21/11/2021
19:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS ORLANDAI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
27/11/2021
09:00
EL CÍRCOL BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
27/11/2021
12:00
UE SANT ANDREU BASQUET NOU BARRIS A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. SALESIANES SANT ANDREU
SEGRE, 35
27/11/2021
12:00
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA - KOSTKA NEGRE BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ ESCOLA SANT ESTANISLAU
ANTEQUERA 2-4
27/11/2021
12:00
CE LA SALLE BONANOVA BLANC BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. MINI FEM. COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA
C/ SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE 33
27/11/2021
16:00
C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC BASQUET NOU BARRIS A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
27/11/2021
19:45
CB PRAT 2 BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
28/11/2021
09:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS B DOMINIQUES BARCELONA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA TIBIDABO
C/ JOAQUIM VALLS, 10
28/11/2021
10:00
BASQUET NOU BARRIS CE VILA OLÍMPICA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
28/11/2021
11:00
BASQUET NOU BARRIS B C.B. ALISOS C.T. MINI MASC. ESCOLA TIBIDABO
C/ JOAQUIM VALLS, 10
28/11/2021
11:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.E.B.SANT JORDI C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
28/11/2021
12:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS A CB LA SALLE HORTA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. ESCOLA TIBIDABO
C/ JOAQUIM VALLS, 10
28/11/2021
13:30
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET ** BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO UBAE EL CARMEL
CIENCIES,S/N-CANT. C/LLOBREGOS
28/11/2021
16:00
BASQUET NOU BARRIS BÀSQUET PÀLCAM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
28/11/2021
16:30
C.B. ESPARREGUERA BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
28/11/2021
17:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS B S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
05/12/2021
12:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. 3x3 Cadet Femení POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
05/12/2021
13:00
BASQUET NOU BARRIS UCAP C.C. 3x3 Cadet Femení POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
05/12/2021
13:40
BASQUET NOU BARRIS 3X3CALDES - CF C.C. 3x3 Cadet Femení POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
11/12/2021
09:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA - VERMELL MIXTE BASQUET NOU BARRIS B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
11/12/2021
10:00
BOSCO HORTA BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO
PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260
11/12/2021
10:30
VIROLAI BASQUET NOU BARRIS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
11/12/2021
12:00
C.B. ALISOS BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
11/12/2021
12:30
C.B.COLL GROC BASQUET NOU BARRIS A C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
11/12/2021
12:45
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 2 BASQUET NOU BARRIS B C.T. MINI MASC. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
11/12/2021
16:00
RIPOTRANS CB LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
12/12/2021
10:15
BASQUET NOU BARRIS A CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
12/12/2021
11:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS CBSAPS C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
12/12/2021
13:15
BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.E MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
12/12/2021
16:00
BASQUET NOU BARRIS A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
12/12/2021
17:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
12/12/2021
19:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
18/12/2021
09:00
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS GROC BASQUET NOU BARRIS A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
18/12/2021
09:00
JESUÏTES CASP BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI CASP
ROGER DE LLURIA, 19
18/12/2021
10:30
CB REGINA CARMELI A BASQUET NOU BARRIS A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
18/12/2021
11:30
LIB BON SOLEIL BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. LYCÉE FRANÇAIS GAVA - BON SOLEIL
CAMI DE LA PAVA, 15
18/12/2021
17:30
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLAU BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
19/12/2021
08:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS B A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - B - C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
19/12/2021
08:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS B CB SANT JUST GROC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
19/12/2021
10:15
BASQUET NOU BARRIS A MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
19/12/2021
11:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
19/12/2021
13:15
BASQUET NOU BARRIS CB IPSI 05 C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
19/12/2021
13:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL C.C. 3x3 Cadet Femení CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
19/12/2021
14:10
BASQUET NOU BARRIS 3X3CALDES - CF C.C. 3x3 Cadet Femení CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
19/12/2021
14:50
BASQUET NOU BARRIS UCAP C.C. 3x3 Cadet Femení CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
19/12/2021
16:00
BASQUET NOU BARRIS JESUÏTES GRÀCIA - KOSTKA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
19/12/2021
16:00
BASQUET NOU BARRIS BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
19/12/2021
16:15
CB LA MERCÈ BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT INSTAL.ESP.MPALS. MARTORELL
GERMANS MARTI, 14
19/12/2021
17:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS B LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
19/12/2021
18:30
BASQUET CANYELLES A BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESCOLA D'ART I DISSENY DEIA
IGNASI AGUSTI, 4
08/01/2022
11:20
BASQUET NOU BARRIS UCAP C.C. 3x3 Cadet Femení PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL DE PERALADA
C/ COMTE ZAVELLA, S/N
08/01/2022
11:40
3X3CALDES - CF BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. 3x3 Cadet Femení PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL DE PERALADA
C/ COMTE ZAVELLA, S/N
08/01/2022
12:40
BASQUET NOU BARRIS CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL C.C. 3x3 Cadet Femení PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL DE PERALADA
C/ COMTE ZAVELLA, S/N
15/01/2022
19:00
CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
16/01/2022
11:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS AE MINGUELLA-DRIVIM C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
16/01/2022
19:45
B.F.CORNELLA A BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
22/01/2022
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
22/01/2022
16:20
BASQUET NOU BARRIS 3X3CALDES - CF C.C. 3x3 Cadet Femení POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
CTRA DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
22/01/2022
16:40
UCAP BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. 3x3 Cadet Femení POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
CTRA DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
22/01/2022
17:40
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. 3x3 Cadet Femení POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
CTRA DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
23/01/2022
19:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.B. ALISOS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
29/01/2022
17:45
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
30/01/2022
17:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
30/01/2022
19:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
06/02/2022
11:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS CE SANT IGNASI C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
06/02/2022
16:00
BASQUET MOLINS “A” BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
06/02/2022
17:45
BASQUET MOLINS “B” BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
13/02/2022
16:00
LA SALLE BONANOVA BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
13/02/2022
17:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA VERD C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
13/02/2022
19:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
19/02/2022
19:30
LA SALLE MANRESA BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
20/02/2022
11:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.B. SANT ANDREU C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
20/02/2022
17:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
05/03/2022
13:00
VIROLAI BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
06/03/2022
17:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.B .SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
06/03/2022
19:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ - AUTOCARS RIPOLLET TRAVEL C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
13/03/2022
11:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
13/03/2022
19:30
ORLANDAI BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
13/03/2022
19:45
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI A BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU LA PARELLADA
MOSSEN PERE TARRES, S/N
20/03/2022
16:00
C.E.B.SANT JORDI BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
20/03/2022
17:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
20/03/2022
19:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS CB PRAT 2 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
27/03/2022
11:00
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
27/03/2022
11:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS RIPOTRANS CB LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
27/03/2022
12:45
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR B BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
02/04/2022
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
03/04/2022
17:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS CB LA MERCÈ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
03/04/2022
19:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS BASQUET CANYELLES A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7