Calendari Global Club

CB LA VALL D'EN BAS

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
31/10/2020
12:30
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS CB OLOT GREDA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
31/10/2020
16:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B SOL GIRONÈS BISBAL BÀSQUET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
31/10/2020
16:30
ESCOLA PIA OLOT B CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO GERMA SOLA D'OLOT
PLAÇA JOSEP CLARA, 9
31/10/2020
17:30
CB BESCANO CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA
31/10/2020
17:45
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS A.B. SANT JULIÀ DE RAMIS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
01/11/2020
10:15
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B C.B. SANT GREGORI C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
01/11/2020
12:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS A C.B. FARNERS B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
07/11/2020
11:00
PRISCO-L'ESCALA CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE L'ESPORT DE L'ESCALA
RUSIÑOL, 4
07/11/2020
11:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS CB OLOT C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
07/11/2020
12:00
SOLDATAL CB CAMPDEVANOL CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLÓ MERCE GUIX DE CAMPDEVANOL
Ctra. N-260 Km 121
07/11/2020
12:00
UNIÓ GIRONA BLAU CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MARISTES DE GIRONA
AVGDA. JOSEP TERRADELLAS, 5-7
07/11/2020
16:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B ESCOLÀPIES FIGUERES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
07/11/2020
16:00
BASQUET PORQUERES CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE PORQUERES
MONTSENY S/N
07/11/2020
16:00
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CELLERA AMER LES PLANES HIPRA CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'AMER
AVGDA DEL FAR
07/11/2020
17:30
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS A CB SALT C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
07/11/2020
17:30
CB BESCANO CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA
07/11/2020
19:30
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CELLERA AMER LES PLANES HIPRA CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'AMER
AVGDA DEL FAR
14/11/2020
09:30
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS CLUB ESPORTIU JOVENTUT CELRA C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
14/11/2020
11:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS CB SALT VERD C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
14/11/2020
12:30
ESCOLA PIA OLOT CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO GERMA SOLA D'OLOT
PLAÇA JOSEP CLARA, 9
14/11/2020
16:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS SOLDATAL CB CAMPDEVANOL C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
14/11/2020
16:00
UNIÓ GIRONA BLAU CB LA VALL D'EN BAS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MARISTES DE GIRONA
AVGDA. JOSEP TERRADELLAS, 5-7
14/11/2020
17:30
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS CB BESCANO C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
14/11/2020
19:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS AE FORNELLS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
14/11/2020
20:30
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CELLERA AMER LES PLANES HIPRA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
15/11/2020
12:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS BC FONTAJAU IN2IN C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
15/11/2020
16:00
CB BANYOLES CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO LA FARGA DE BANYOLES
PASSEIG DE MAS RIERA
21/11/2020
09:00
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CELLERA AMER LES PLANES HIPRA CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'AMER
AVGDA DEL FAR
21/11/2020
12:15
CEB GIRONA B CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.P. SANT JOSEP - PAVELLO RAMON SITJA
DOCTOR ANTIC ROCA, S/N
21/11/2020
12:30
BASQUET PORQUERES CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE PORQUERES
MONTSENY S/N
21/11/2020
12:30
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS BÀSQUET VILAFANT C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
21/11/2020
16:00
C.B. FARNERS B CB LA VALL D'EN BAS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL ELS SAIONERS-STA COLOMA DE FARNERS
AVGDA SALVADOR SPRIU S/N
21/11/2020
17:30
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS PROAUTO CE CALDES DE MALAVELLA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
21/11/2020
18:30
SOLDATAL CB CAMPDEVANOL CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLÓ MERCE GUIX DE CAMPDEVANOL
Ctra. N-260 Km 121
21/11/2020
18:45
F.D CASSANENC CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO Nº 3 DE CASSA DE LA SELVA
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL
21/11/2020
19:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
22/11/2020
12:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS CB BESCANO C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
28/11/2020
09:00
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CELLERA AMER LES PLANES HIPRA CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'AMER
AVGDA DEL FAR
28/11/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET VILAFANT CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE VILAFANT
CTRA. DE VILAFANT S/N
28/11/2020
11:30
CLUB BASQUET GRIFEU LLANÇÀ CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE LLANÇA
PARATGE LES ESPLANES
28/11/2020
16:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B CB ROSES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
28/11/2020
16:00
C.B. FONTCOBERTA CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL FONTCOBERTA
AV. DE LA PEDRERA
28/11/2020
17:30
CB ANGLÉS CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO ESPORTIU D'ANGLES
ZONA POLIDEPORTIVA
28/11/2020
18:00
ESCOLA PIA OLOT CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO GERMA SOLA D'OLOT
PLAÇA JOSEP CLARA, 9
28/11/2020
20:30
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B CB OLOT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
29/11/2020
12:00
CB SALT CB LA VALL D'EN BAS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SALT
AVGDA, PAISOS CATALANS S/N
05/12/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET VILAFANT CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE VILAFANT
CTRA. DE VILAFANT S/N
05/12/2020
16:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B SOLDATAL CB CAMPDEVANOL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
05/12/2020
16:00
PROAUTO CE CALDES DE MALAVELLA CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
CTRA DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
05/12/2020
19:00
CLUB BÀSQUET SANT GREGORI CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
05/12/2020
19:45
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B F.D CASSANENC C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
06/12/2020
12:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS A UNIÓ GIRONA BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
06/12/2020
16:00
BC FONTAJAU IN2IN CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE FONTAJAU
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS, 22-24
12/12/2020
10:30
SOLDATAL CB CAMPDEVANOL CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ST JOAN LES ABADESSES
C/ BERNAT SAULET S/N
12/12/2020
11:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS CB SANT NARCIS U14 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
12/12/2020
16:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS ESCOLA PIA OLOT B C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
12/12/2020
17:30
SOL GIRONÈS BISBAL BÀSQUET CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV.MUN.DE LA BISBAL D'EMPORDA
AVGDA MAS CLARA S/N
12/12/2020
17:30
C.B. SANT GREGORI CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI
C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N
12/12/2020
19:00
CB OLOT GREDA CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS D'OLOT
AV. REPUBLICA ARGENTINA S/N
12/12/2020
20:00
A.B. SANT JULIÀ DE RAMIS CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT JULIÀ DE RAMIS
CTRA ANTIGA DE BANYOLES
19/12/2020
09:30
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS SOLDATAL CB CAMPDEVANOL C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
19/12/2020
11:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS UNIÓ GIRONA BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
19/12/2020
11:00
CB OLOT CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS D'OLOT
AV. REPUBLICA ARGENTINA S/N
19/12/2020
12:30
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS PRISCO-L'ESCALA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
19/12/2020
16:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CELLERA AMER LES PLANES HIPRA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
19/12/2020
16:00
ESCOLÀPIES FIGUERES CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RAFEL MORA
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL
19/12/2020
17:30
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CELLERA AMER LES PLANES HIPRA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
19/12/2020
19:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS BASQUET PORQUERES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
19/12/2020
20:30
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B CB BESCANO C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
09/01/2021
12:30
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS CLUB BASQUET GRIFEU LLANÇÀ C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
09/01/2021
16:00
CB ROSES CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL ROSES
CTRA MAS OLIVA S/N
09/01/2021
16:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.B. FONTCOBERTA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
09/01/2021
17:30
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS CB ANGLÉS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
09/01/2021
17:30
CB OLOT CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS D'OLOT
AV. REPUBLICA ARGENTINA S/N
09/01/2021
19:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS ESCOLA PIA OLOT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
16/01/2021
11:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS ESCOLA PIA OLOT C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
16/01/2021
11:00
CLUB ESPORTIU JOVENTUT CELRA CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE CELRÀ
C/ PINS D'EN ROS S/N
16/01/2021
11:00
CB SALT VERD CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SALT
AVGDA, PAISOS CATALANS S/N
16/01/2021
16:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B CB BANYOLES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
16/01/2021
16:00
CB BESCANO CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA
16/01/2021
17:00
SOLDATAL CB CAMPDEVANOL CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLÓ MERCE GUIX DE CAMPDEVANOL
Ctra. N-260 Km 121
16/01/2021
19:00
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CELLERA AMER LES PLANES HIPRA CB LA VALL D'EN BAS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D' ESPORTS DE LA CELLERA DE TER
CARRETERA ESCOLES S/N
16/01/2021
19:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS BC FONTAJAU IN2IN C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
16/01/2021
20:00
AE FORNELLS CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE FORNELLS DE LA SELVA
ZONA ESPORTIVA EL MOLI
23/01/2021
09:30
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS BASQUET PORQUERES C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
23/01/2021
11:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS CEB GIRONA B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
23/01/2021
11:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CELLERA AMER LES PLANES HIPRA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
23/01/2021
19:00
BC FONTAJAU IN2IN CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE FONTAJAU
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS, 22-24
30/01/2021
09:30
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CELLERA AMER LES PLANES HIPRA C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
30/01/2021
11:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS BÀSQUET VILAFANT C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
06/02/2021
11:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS SOLDATAL CB CAMPDEVANOL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
06/02/2021
12:00
CB SANT NARCIS U14 CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALAU SACOSTA DE GIRONA
JOSEP AGUILERA I MARTI, 2
06/02/2021
19:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS BASQUET PORQUERES VERMELL C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
20/02/2021
17:30
BASQUET PORQUERES VERMELL CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE PORQUERES
MONTSENY S/N
06/03/2021
19:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS CB BANYOLES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
14/03/2021
17:30
CB BANYOLES CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA FARGA DE BANYOLES
PASSEIG DE MAS RIERA
10/04/2021
19:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.B. FONTCOBERTA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
17/04/2021
19:00
C.B. FONTCOBERTA CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL FONTCOBERTA
AV. DE LA PEDRERA
01/05/2021
19:00
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS ESCOLA PIA OLOT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
08/05/2021
19:30
ESCOLA PIA OLOT CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO GERMA SOLA D'OLOT
PLAÇA JOSEP CLARA, 9