Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2023
|
19:30
|
CB PREMIA DE DALT | CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE DALT PG. DE CAN BALET, S/N |
|
08/10/2023
|
18:30
|
CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | A.S.E. SANT CRIST - CULTURAL BDN - B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E.M. LA ROCA HERMENEGILD CARRERA, S/N |
|
21/10/2023
|
18:15
|
REFORMIT ARENYS BÀSQUET | CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARENYS FONS DE LES CREUS, ZONA ESP. |
|
02/11/2023
|
21:15
|
C.B. LLINARS B | CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LLINARS AV. EUROPA DE LES NACIONS S/N |
|
05/11/2023
|
19:45
|
C.B. LA GARRIGA B | CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN NOGUERA AV. AVI MUSQUERA, S/N |
|
12/11/2023
|
18:30
|
CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | LA CANTONADA CB CALELLA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E.M. LA ROCA HERMENEGILD CARRERA, S/N |
|
26/11/2023
|
18:30
|
CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | LA PERPETUENCA - CB SANTA PERPETUA A | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E.M. LA ROCA HERMENEGILD CARRERA, S/N |
|
03/12/2023
|
12:00
|
FERRIMAX BÀSQUET SANT FOST | CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAV. ESPORTIU Nº2 SANT FOST AV. MAURI S/N |
|
10/12/2023
|
19:00
|
CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | C.B. CABRILS | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E.M. LA ROCA HERMENEGILD CARRERA, S/N |
|
17/12/2023
|
19:00
|
CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | UE.MONTGAT - VERMELL | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E.M. LA ROCA HERMENEGILD CARRERA, S/N |
|
14/01/2024
|
19:30
|
AE BADALONÈS | CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA ROSSINI, S/N |
|
18/01/2024
|
21:30
|
UB SANT ADRIA C | CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA RICART, 6 |
|
21/01/2024
|
18:30
|
CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | UE BÀSQUET MARTORELLES | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E.M. LA ROCA HERMENEGILD CARRERA, S/N |
|
27/01/2024
|
17:45
|
C.B. CABRILS | CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRILS CAN BLANCH, S/N |
|
04/02/2024
|
19:00
|
CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | CB PREMIA DE DALT | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E.M. LA ROCA HERMENEGILD CARRERA, S/N |
|
17/02/2024
|
19:30
|
A.S.E. SANT CRIST - CULTURAL BDN - B | CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA |
|
25/02/2024
|
19:00
|
CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | REFORMIT ARENYS BÀSQUET | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E.M. LA ROCA HERMENEGILD CARRERA, S/N |
|
03/03/2024
|
19:00
|
CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | C.B. LLINARS B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E.M. LA ROCA HERMENEGILD CARRERA, S/N |
|
10/03/2024
|
19:00
|
CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | C.B. LA GARRIGA B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E.M. LA ROCA HERMENEGILD CARRERA, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
19:30
|
LA CANTONADA CB CALELLA | CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU) |
|
07/04/2024
|
19:00
|
CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | UB SANT ADRIA C | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E.M. LA ROCA HERMENEGILD CARRERA, S/N |
|
14/04/2024
|
13:30
|
LA PERPETUENCA - CB SANTA PERPETUA A | CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA AV. GIRONA, 7 |
|
21/04/2024
|
19:00
|
CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | FERRIMAX BÀSQUET SANT FOST | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E.M. LA ROCA HERMENEGILD CARRERA, S/N |
|
28/04/2024
|
17:45
|
UE.MONTGAT - VERMELL | CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N |
|
05/05/2024
|
19:00
|
CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | AE BADALONÈS | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E.M. LA ROCA HERMENEGILD CARRERA, S/N |
|
11/05/2024
|
17:45
|
UE BÀSQUET MARTORELLES | CB LA ROCA - THE ROCK - | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL MARTORELLES CAN PUIG, S/N |