Calendari Global Club

C.B. NOU BADIA DEL VALLES

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
19:15
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.B. NOU BADIA B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
29/09/2019
19:30
MARISTES ADEMAR B C.B. NOU BADIA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
05/10/2019
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
05/10/2019
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA VERD C.N. SABADELL C C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
05/10/2019
11:00
C.B. NOU BADIA CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
05/10/2019
16:30
C.B. NOU BADIA B C.B. REGINA CARMELI B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
05/10/2019
18:15
C.B. NOU BADIA A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
12/10/2019
09:30
EB ROSELLA VERMELL C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
12/10/2019
16:00
C.B. ESPARREGUERA VERD C.B. NOU BADIA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
12/10/2019
19:00
A.E. L'ESQUITX ST. SADURNÍ C.B. NOU BADIA B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI
PASSEIG CAN FERRER, S/N
13/10/2019
19:15
CLINICA DENTAL CAN PARELLADA C.B. NOU BADIA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
19/10/2019
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA VERD UB MIR B C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
19/10/2019
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC C.E. SFERIC GROC C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
19/10/2019
11:00
C.B. NOU BADIA LA SALLE MANRESA B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
19/10/2019
16:30
C.B. NOU BADIA B TOYOTA - CB IGUALADA C C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
19/10/2019
18:15
C.B. NOU BADIA A BASQUETPIASABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
26/10/2019
09:30
CB ABRERA C.B. NOU BADIA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
26/10/2019
10:15
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
26/10/2019
11:30
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.B. NOU BADIA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
26/10/2019
16:30
C.B. NOU BADIA B AE MVP CERVELLÓ - BLAU C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
26/10/2019
18:15
C.B. NOU BADIA A CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
03/11/2019
12:00
VILABÀSQUET V C.B. NOU BADIA B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO NOU LA GAMBA
AV. CATALUNYA S/N
03/11/2019
17:30
C.B. RIPOLLET B C.B. NOU BADIA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
09/11/2019
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA VERD C.B. SANT PERE BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
09/11/2019
11:00
C.B. NOU BADIA EEM MEDIONA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
09/11/2019
16:30
C.B. NOU BADIA A C.N. SABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
16/11/2019
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
16/11/2019
10:15
C.N. SABADELL C C.B. NOU BADIA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
16/11/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.B. NOU BADIA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
16/11/2019
16:15
BAR MAIKEL PUJOLET C.B. NOU BADIA B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
17/11/2019
19:15
QBASKET SANT CUGAT 2 C.B. NOU BADIA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
23/11/2019
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC EB ROSELLA VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
23/11/2019
11:30
C.B. NOU BADIA C.B. ESPARREGUERA VERD C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
23/11/2019
16:00
C.B. NOU BADIA B S.A. SURIA B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
23/11/2019
18:15
C.B. NOU BADIA A BARBERA TEAM VALUES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
30/11/2019
10:30
C.E. SFERIC GROC C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
30/11/2019
10:30
UB MIR B C.B. NOU BADIA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N
01/12/2019
09:30
LA SALLE MANRESA B C.B. NOU BADIA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
01/12/2019
10:45
AE BADALONÈS B C.B. NOU BADIA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
01/12/2019
16:30
BAR ESTACIÓ BÀSQUET BERGA C.B. NOU BADIA B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
14/12/2019
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
14/12/2019
11:00
C.B. NOU BADIA VERD CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
14/12/2019
12:30
C.B. NOU BADIA CB ABRERA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
14/12/2019
16:30
C.B. NOU BADIA B UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
14/12/2019
18:15
C.B. NOU BADIA A SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
21/12/2019
09:00
C.B. SANT PERE BLANC C.B. NOU BADIA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
21/12/2019
11:15
EEM MEDIONA C.B. NOU BADIA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ANTONI RAMALLETS
ZONA ESPORTIVA, S/N
21/12/2019
17:45
CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ C.B. NOU BADIA B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDA
AVDA. RAMON CONDOMINES S/N
22/12/2019
11:15
C.E. SANT NICOLAU B C.B. NOU BADIA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
11/01/2020
16:30
C.B. NOU BADIA B CB CASTELLET C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
11/01/2020
18:15
C.B. NOU BADIA A A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
18/01/2020
10:30
C.E. VALLDEMIA-MARISTES MMC C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDEMIA
MOSSEN FORNELLS, S/N
18/01/2020
10:30
C.B. REGINA CARMELI A C.B. NOU BADIA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
18/01/2020
10:30
FERROLI BÀSQUET RIBES A C.B. NOU BADIA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
18/01/2020
16:30
C.B. NOU BADIA B C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
18/01/2020
18:15
C.B. NOU BADIA A MARISTES ADEMAR B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
25/01/2020
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM C C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
25/01/2020
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA VERD CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
25/01/2020
11:00
C.B. NOU BADIA CB GRANOLLERS 3-PISOS.COM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
25/01/2020
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.B. NOU BADIA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
25/01/2020
19:15
C.B. REGINA CARMELI B C.B. NOU BADIA B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
01/02/2020
09:00
NAIFAR - C.B. CABRILS C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRILS
CAN BLANCH, S/N
01/02/2020
10:30
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE C.B. NOU BADIA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
01/02/2020
11:15
UB SANT ADRIA BLAU C.B. NOU BADIA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
01/02/2020
16:30
C.B. NOU BADIA B A.E. L'ESQUITX ST. SADURNÍ C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
01/02/2020
18:15
C.B. NOU BADIA A CLINICA DENTAL CAN PARELLADA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
08/02/2020
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
08/02/2020
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA VERD CB NOU ESPLUGUES B C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
08/02/2020
11:00
C.B. NOU BADIA C. B. SOLSONA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
08/02/2020
21:00
TOYOTA - CB IGUALADA C C.B. NOU BADIA B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
09/02/2020
19:45
BASQUETPIASABADELL B C.B. NOU BADIA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
15/02/2020
09:30
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA NEGRE C.B. NOU BADIA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
15/02/2020
12:00
CONDORCHEM - AB PREMIA C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
22/02/2020
17:30
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.B. NOU BADIA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
29/02/2020
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA EB ROSELLA NEGRE PRE-MINI MIXTE E. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
29/02/2020
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA VERD C.B. CASTELLBISBAL C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
29/02/2020
11:00
C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
29/02/2020
12:30
C.B. NOU BADIA GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
29/02/2020
16:30
C.B. NOU BADIA B VILABÀSQUET V C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
29/02/2020
18:15
C.B. NOU BADIA A C.B. RIPOLLET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
07/03/2020
09:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN -B- C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
07/03/2020
10:30
C.B. ARGENTONA C.B. NOU BADIA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
07/03/2020
19:30
C.N. SABADELL B C.B. NOU BADIA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
14/03/2020
09:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU 2012 C.B. NOU BADIA PRE-MINI MIXTE E. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
14/03/2020
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC C.E. VALLDEMIA-MARISTES MMC C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
14/03/2020
11:00
C.B. NOU BADIA VERD C.B. REGINA CARMELI A C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
14/03/2020
12:30
C.B. NOU BADIA FERROLI BÀSQUET RIBES A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
14/03/2020
16:30
C.B. NOU BADIA B BAR MAIKEL PUJOLET C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
14/03/2020
18:15
C.B. NOU BADIA A QBASKET SANT CUGAT 2 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
21/03/2020
09:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM C C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
21/03/2020
09:00
CB GRANOLLERS 3-PISOS.COM C.B. NOU BADIA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
21/03/2020
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.B. NOU BADIA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/03/2020
20:15
BARBERA TEAM VALUES B C.B. NOU BADIA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
22/03/2020
19:00
S.A. SURIA B C.B. NOU BADIA B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT
SANT JOSEP, S/N
28/03/2020
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC NAIFAR - C.B. CABRILS C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
28/03/2020
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA EB ROSELLA NEGRE PRE-MINI MIXTE E. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
28/03/2020
11:00
C.B. NOU BADIA VERD C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
28/03/2020
12:30
C.B. NOU BADIA UB SANT ADRIA BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
28/03/2020
16:30
C.B. NOU BADIA B BAR ESTACIÓ BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
28/03/2020
18:15
C.B. NOU BADIA A AE BADALONÈS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
04/04/2020
10:30
GALO MATEO - BÀSQUET RIBES B C.B. NOU BADIA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
05/04/2020
12:30
AE MVP CERVELLÓ - BLAU C.B. NOU BADIA B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. ZONA ESPORTIVA CERVELLO
AV. CATALUNYA, 19
18/04/2020
09:15
BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
18/04/2020
10:15
CB NOU ESPLUGUES B C.B. NOU BADIA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
18/04/2020
10:45
C. B. SOLSONA C.B. NOU BADIA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS SOLSONA
JOAQUIM BLUME, S/N
18/04/2020
20:45
UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.B. NOU BADIA B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
19/04/2020
19:00
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB B C.B. NOU BADIA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
25/04/2020
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC CONDORCHEM - AB PREMIA C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
25/04/2020
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA VERD NOU BÀSQUET OLESA NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
25/04/2020
16:30
C.B. NOU BADIA B CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
26/04/2020
12:30
C.B. NOU BADIA A C.E. SANT NICOLAU B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
09/05/2020
10:15
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
09/05/2020
10:30
GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU A C.B. NOU BADIA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CARDEDEU
AV. JAUME CAMPMAJOR, 30
09/05/2020
11:00
C.B. CASTELLBISBAL C.B. NOU BADIA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
09/05/2020
12:30
CB.LLINARS-ESCOLETA VERMELLA C.B. NOU BADIA PRE-MINI MIXTE E. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LLINARS
AV. EUROPA DE LES NACIONS S/N
09/05/2020
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. NOU BADIA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
10/05/2020
17:45
CB CASTELLET C.B. NOU BADIA B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. P.M.E. SANT VICENÇ CASTELLET
BARCELONA, S/N
16/05/2020
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA BLANC A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN -B- C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
16/05/2020
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA VERD GALO MATEO - BÀSQUET RIBES B C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
16/05/2020
11:00
C.B. NOU BADIA C.B. ARGENTONA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N