Calendari Global Club

BADALONA BASQUET CLUB

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
31/08/2021
20:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
11/09/2021
12:45
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.C. JUNIOR FEMENÍ PREFERENT PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
12/09/2021
09:00
JET JAMON & ART CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.C INFANTIL FEMENÍ PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA
BADALONA, 4
12/09/2021
19:45
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A BASKET ALMEDA C.C. CADET FEMENÍ PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
18/09/2021
12:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A CB GRANOLLERS 1 C.C. JUNIOR FEMENÍ PREFERENT PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
18/09/2021
19:15
BARÇA CBS CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
19/09/2021
17:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
19/09/2021
17:45
JET CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.C. CADET FEMENÍ PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA
BADALONA, 4
25/09/2021
11:00
C.B GRUP BARNA VERMELL CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
25/09/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A PUNTRECARREGACOTXE.CAT - CB. CORNELLÀ A C.C. JUNIOR FEMENÍ PREFERENT PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
25/09/2021
17:45
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B WINTYM FEMENI SANT ADRIA B C.C. CADET FEMENI 1R. ANY PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
25/09/2021
17:45
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A MANRESA CBF U16 C.C. CADET FEMENÍ PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
25/09/2021
19:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B UE.MONTGAT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
26/09/2021
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 EL CIRCOL C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
26/09/2021
10:45
FEMENÍ OSONA TARONJA - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.C INFANTIL FEMENÍ PREFERENT PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
26/09/2021
19:45
C.B GRUP BARNA A CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI 1R. ANY NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
02/10/2021
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B JET AL PANINO C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
02/10/2021
09:00
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS GROC CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.T. MINI FEM. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
02/10/2021
09:30
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 2 CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.T. MINI FEM. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
02/10/2021
10:45
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 ESCOLA IPSI 07 C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
02/10/2021
12:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
02/10/2021
12:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B CB BANYOLES C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
02/10/2021
12:45
MANRESA CBF U15 CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. CADET FEMENI 1R. ANY COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
02/10/2021
13:00
CONTROL GROUP - U.E. MATARÓ - FEMENI MARESME CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.C. CADET FEMENÍ PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
02/10/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A ADVISORIA MATARÓ MARESME 2008 C.C INFANTIL FEMENÍ PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
02/10/2021
16:00
CB TONA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
02/10/2021
19:30
TGN BÀSQUET 1 CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.C. JUNIOR FEMENÍ PREFERENT TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
03/10/2021
11:00
UE MATARO - FM CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
03/10/2021
12:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA RACA GRANADA LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
03/10/2021
19:30
U. B. LLEFIÀ CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
06/10/2021
20:45
UER PINEDA DE MAR CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO
BARCELONA, 33-35
09/10/2021
12:15
AE MINGUELLA A-DRIVIM CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
09/10/2021
13:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU 1 CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.C INFANTIL FEMENÍ PREFERENT C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
09/10/2021
16:00
GEIEG UNIGIRONA A CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.C. CADET FEMENÍ PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE FONTAJAU
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS, 22-24
09/10/2021
16:00
ADVISORIA MATARÓ MARESME 2005 CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI 1R. ANY POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
10/10/2021
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
10/10/2021
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B VILABÀSQUET VILADECANS BLANC C.C. CADET FEMENI 1R. ANY PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
10/10/2021
10:45
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A C.C. JUNIOR FEMENÍ PREFERENT PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
12/10/2021
12:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A JET JAMON & ART C.C INFANTIL FEMENÍ PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
12/10/2021
12:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA CAB ESTEPONA LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
12/10/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A BARÇA CBS - A C.C. CADET FEMENÍ PREFERENT PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
12/10/2021
17:45
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA C.C. JUNIOR FEMENÍ PREFERENT PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
16/10/2021
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B VILABÀSQUET VILADECANS BLANC C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
16/10/2021
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B VEDRUNA GRÀCIA NEGRE C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
16/10/2021
10:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA CB GRANOLLERS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
16/10/2021
11:00
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
16/10/2021
12:30
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA 1 CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. CADET FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
16/10/2021
12:45
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B MANRESA CBF U17 C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
16/10/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 BASQUET NEUS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
16/10/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERD C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
16/10/2021
18:00
FARMACIA 1925 SANT ADRIA A CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.C. CADET FEMENÍ PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
16/10/2021
19:15
CB GRANOLLERS 1 CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.C. JUNIOR FEMENÍ PREFERENT PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
17/10/2021
16:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. P. CAN CUYAS CIUTAT MERIDIANA
RASOS DE PEGUERA S/N
17/10/2021
18:00
CB SANT CELONI CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SANT CELONI
ESTEVE CARDELUS, S/N
22/10/2021
18:30
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.T. MINI FEM. COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
23/10/2021
10:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
23/10/2021
10:45
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
23/10/2021
11:30
WINTYM FEMENI SANT ADRIA B CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
23/10/2021
12:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA UE MATARO - ALLE FM - PRAF C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
23/10/2021
12:15
BASKET ALMEDA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.C. CADET FEMENÍ PREFERENT PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
23/10/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A FEMENÍ OSONA TARONJA - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK C.C INFANTIL FEMENÍ PREFERENT PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
23/10/2021
16:00
PUNTRECARREGACOTXE.CAT - CB. CORNELLÀ A CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.C. JUNIOR FEMENÍ PREFERENT PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
23/10/2021
17:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
24/10/2021
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B CB LES FRANQUESES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
24/10/2021
11:00
CONTROL GROUP - U.E. MATARÓ - FEMENI MARESME CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. CADET FEMENI 1R. ANY PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
24/10/2021
12:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
24/10/2021
16:00
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI 1R. ANY POLIESPORTIU SA.FA. HORTA
TORRENT DEL CARMEL, 1
30/10/2021
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
30/10/2021
10:45
FEMENÍ OSONA LIBERTY - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
30/10/2021
12:30
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
30/10/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A JET C.C. CADET FEMENÍ PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
30/10/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 AE MINGUELLA-DRIVIM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
30/10/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.B GRUP BARNA VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
30/10/2021
20:15
ADVISORIA MATARÓ MARESME 2008 CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.C INFANTIL FEMENÍ PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
31/10/2021
12:15
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A TGN BÀSQUET 1 C.C. JUNIOR FEMENÍ PREFERENT PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
06/11/2021
09:00
CE LA SALLE BONANOVA VERMELL CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.T. MINI FEM. COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA
C/ SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE 33
06/11/2021
10:30
CE LA SALLE BONANOVA NEGRE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.T. MINI FEM. COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA
C/ SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE 33
06/11/2021
10:45
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
06/11/2021
11:30
MANRESA CBF U16 CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.C. CADET FEMENÍ PREFERENT PAVELLO NOU CONGOST
CRTA. MANRESA A ST. JOAN VILAT
06/11/2021
12:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.E.SANT NICOLAU 1 C.C INFANTIL FEMENÍ PREFERENT PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
06/11/2021
12:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA U.E. CLARET A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
06/11/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B GEIEG UNIGIRONA B C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
06/11/2021
16:00
C.B. CABRILS CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRILS
CAN BLANCH, S/N
06/11/2021
19:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B AE MINGUELLA C-DRIVIM C.C. CADET FEMENI 1R. ANY PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
07/11/2021
10:45
U.E. CLARET BLANC CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
07/11/2021
12:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.C. JUNIOR FEMENÍ PREFERENT C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU
JOCS OLIMPICS, S/N
07/11/2021
12:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA PACISA ALCOBENDAS LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
13/11/2021
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS GROC C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
13/11/2021
10:30
ESCOLA IPSI 07 CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
13/11/2021
12:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
13/11/2021
12:45
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. CADET FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO UBAE EL CARMEL
CIENCIES,S/N-CANT. C/LLOBREGOS
13/11/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 U. B. LLEFIÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
13/11/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 2 C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
13/11/2021
16:00
CB BLANES B CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI 1R. ANY CIUTAT ESPORTIVA BLANES
MAS CUNI, 43
13/11/2021
17:30
ESCOLÀPIES FIGUERES CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RAFEL MORA
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL
13/11/2021
17:45
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A CONTROL GROUP - U.E. MATARÓ - FEMENI MARESME C.C. CADET FEMENÍ PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
13/11/2021
19:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B DRAFT GRAMENET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
14/11/2021
16:00
SABADELL BQ VALLÈS U13 CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
20/11/2021
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.B GRUP BARNA VERMELL C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
20/11/2021
09:00
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA NEGRE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.T. MINI FEM. ESCOLA VEDRUNA - GRACIA
PÉREZ-GALDÓS, 15
20/11/2021
10:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERD CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.T. MINI FEM. ESCOLA VEDRUNA - GRACIA
PÉREZ-GALDÓS, 15
20/11/2021
10:30
CB GRANOLLERS CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
20/11/2021
10:45
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 ESCOLAPIS SARRIA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
20/11/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B CEJ L'HOSPITALET B C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
20/11/2021
17:45
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A GEIEG UNIGIRONA A C.C. CADET FEMENÍ PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
20/11/2021
18:00
CB PARETS CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
21/11/2021
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 JAC SANTS BARCELONA B C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
21/11/2021
12:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA QUESOS EL PASTOR LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
21/11/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B TGN BÀSQUET 07A C.C. CADET FEMENI 1R. ANY PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
21/11/2021
17:30
BASQUET NEUS CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
27/11/2021
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
27/11/2021
09:00
UE MATARO - ALLE FM - PRAF CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
27/11/2021
12:00
GRAMENET BC TARONJA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
27/11/2021
14:00
BARÇA CBS - A CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.C. CADET FEMENÍ PREFERENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
27/11/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
27/11/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A ESCOLAPIS SARRIA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
28/11/2021
09:00
JET AL PANINO CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA
BADALONA, 4
28/11/2021
10:45
PETROPINTO ASFE BLANC CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. CADET FEMENI 1R. ANY POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
28/11/2021
11:00
CBF CERDANYOLA JUNIOR PRIMER ANY CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI 1R. ANY PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
28/11/2021
12:15
CB OLOT CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS D'OLOT
AV. REPUBLICA ARGENTINA S/N
28/11/2021
19:30
AE MINGUELLA B-DRIVIM CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
04/12/2021
18:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA BARÇA CBS LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
08/12/2021
12:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA CELTA ZORKA RECALVI LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
11/12/2021
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B AE MINGUELLA A-DRIVIM C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
11/12/2021
09:30
C.B GRUP BARNA VERMELL CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.T. MINI FEM. ESCOLA RAMBLETA DEL CLOT
ARAGON, 620
11/12/2021
10:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ OSONA LIBERTY - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
11/12/2021
10:45
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
11/12/2021
11:00
C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.T. MINI FEM. ESCOLA RAMBLETA DEL CLOT
ARAGON, 620
11/12/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.B GRUP BARNA A C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
11/12/2021
16:00
WINTYM FEMENI SANT ADRIA B CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. CADET FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
11/12/2021
17:45
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A FARMACIA 1925 SANT ADRIA A C.C. CADET FEMENÍ PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
11/12/2021
18:30
ADVISORIA MATARÓ MARESME CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
11/12/2021
19:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B CANOVELLES BC C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
12/12/2021
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 FEMENÍ OSONA TARONJA - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
12/12/2021
12:15
AE MINGUELLA-DRIVIM CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
18/12/2021
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B CE LA SALLE BONANOVA NEGRE C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
18/12/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A CE LA SALLE BONANOVA VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
18/12/2021
16:00
C.B. TORELLÓ JF - U18 CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
18/12/2021
16:30
CB BANYOLES CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO LA FARGA DE BANYOLES
PASSEIG DE MAS RIERA
18/12/2021
17:30
U.E. CLARET A CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
19/12/2021
11:00
VILABÀSQUET VILADECANS BLANC CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
19/12/2021
12:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA NB PATERNA LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
19/12/2021
12:45
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO UBAE EL CARMEL
CIENCIES,S/N-CANT. C/LLOBREGOS
19/12/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B MANRESA CBF U15 C.C. CADET FEMENI 1R. ANY PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
19/12/2021
17:30
MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
21/12/2021
20:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA HIERROS DIAZ EXTREMADURA LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
15/01/2022
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B WINTYM FEMENI SANT ADRIA B C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
15/01/2022
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B ADVISORIA MATARÓ MARESME 2005 C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
15/01/2022
16:00
VILABÀSQUET VILADECANS BLANC CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. CADET FEMENI 1R. ANY ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
16/01/2022
09:00
EL CIRCOL CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
16/01/2022
12:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA ALTER ENERSUN AL-QÁZERES LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
16/01/2022
19:30
UE.MONTGAT CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
22/01/2022
18:00
MANRESA CBF U17 CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI 1R. ANY COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
22/01/2022
19:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B UE MATARO - FM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
23/01/2022
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 CB TONA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
23/01/2022
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B NOU BÀSQUET OLESA 1 C.C. CADET FEMENI 1R. ANY PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
29/01/2022
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B SABADELL BQ VALLÈS U13 C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
29/01/2022
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
29/01/2022
19:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B UER PINEDA DE MAR C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
30/01/2022
12:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA SINERGIA SOLUCIONES R.CANOE LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
30/01/2022
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B CONTROL GROUP - U.E. MATARÓ - FEMENI MARESME C.C. CADET FEMENI 1R. ANY PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
30/01/2022
16:00
MANYANET SANT ANDREU CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. POLIESPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO
C( PARE MANYANET 40
05/02/2022
18:00
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
05/02/2022
19:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B CB SANT CELONI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
06/02/2022
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
06/02/2022
09:00
AE MINGUELLA C-DRIVIM CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. CADET FEMENI 1R. ANY POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
06/02/2022
10:15
GEIEG UNIGIRONA B CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI 1R. ANY INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
12/02/2022
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B CB BLANES B C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
12/02/2022
16:00
CB LES FRANQUESES CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
13/02/2022
12:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
13/02/2022
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA C.C. CADET FEMENI 1R. ANY PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
19/02/2022
17:45
TGN BÀSQUET 07A CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. CADET FEMENI 1R. ANY TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
19/02/2022
19:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.B. CABRILS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
20/02/2022
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 U.E. CLARET BLANC C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
20/02/2022
12:30
CEJ L'HOSPITALET B CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES
SANT RAFAEL, S/N
27/02/2022
12:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA OSÉS CONSTRUCCION ARDOI LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
05/03/2022
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B CBF CERDANYOLA JUNIOR PRIMER ANY C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
05/03/2022
17:45
DRAFT GRAMENET CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO LA BASTIDA
PRAT DE LA RIBA F. ATLETISME
06/03/2022
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 ESCOLÀPIES FIGUERES C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
06/03/2022
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B PETROPINTO ASFE BLANC C.C. CADET FEMENI 1R. ANY PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
12/03/2022
19:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B CB PARETS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
13/03/2022
12:00
JAC SANTS BARCELONA B CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
13/03/2022
12:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA AZKOITIA AZPEITIA ISB LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
19/03/2022
16:00
BARÇA CBS CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
19/03/2022
19:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B AE MINGUELLA B-DRIVIM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
20/03/2022
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 CB OLOT C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
26/03/2022
16:00
FEMENÍ OSONA TARONJA - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
27/03/2022
18:00
CANOVELLES BC CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
02/04/2022
19:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA ADVISORIA MATARÓ MARESME LIGA FEMENINA CHALLENGE PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
02/04/2022
19:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
03/04/2022
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.B. TORELLÓ JF - U18 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N