Calendari Global Club

CLUB ESPORTIU LA MARINA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
19:15
JESUITES CASP CE LA MARINA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO INFANT JESUS
TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA 57-63
29/09/2019
09:00
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT C CE LA MARINA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
29/09/2019
16:30
C.B. CUBELLES CE LA MARINA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CUBELLES
ONZE DE SETEMBRE, S/N
05/10/2019
09:00
CE LA MARINA VERMELL BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
05/10/2019
09:00
CE LA MARINA NEGRE B.F. CORNELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
05/10/2019
10:30
CE LA MARINA GROC CB LA SALLE HORTA C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
05/10/2019
10:30
CE LA MARINA JOVENTUT LES CORTS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
05/10/2019
12:00
CE LA MARINA JOVENTUT LES CORTS D C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
05/10/2019
12:00
CE LA MARINA B CB GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
05/10/2019
12:00
CE LA MARINA MIXTE CBSAPS C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
05/10/2019
16:00
CE LA MARINA C.B. BEGUES C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
05/10/2019
17:45
CE LA MARINA BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
05/10/2019
19:30
CE LA MARINA CB VILADECAVALLS C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
12/10/2019
11:15
UE SANT ANDREU CE LA MARINA VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU BON PASTOR
COSTA DAURADA, S/N
12/10/2019
12:30
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA - MIXTE CE LA MARINA MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
12/10/2019
16:00
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM TARONJA CE LA MARINA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
12/10/2019
16:00
C.E MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS CE LA MARINA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C MARISTES LES CORTS
COMTES DE BELL-LLOC, 149
12/10/2019
19:30
BASKET CORAS CE LA MARINA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
13/10/2019
10:30
UE SANT ANDREU B CE LA MARINA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI CEM TRINITAT VELLA
VIA BARCINO, 88
13/10/2019
10:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA CE LA MARINA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
13/10/2019
10:45
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI B CE LA MARINA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
19/10/2019
09:00
CB GAVÀ CE LA MARINA VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
19/10/2019
10:15
UE SANT CUGAT BLANC CE LA MARINA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
19/10/2019
10:15
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLANC CE LA MARINA MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
19/10/2019
12:30
C.B. GUINARDÓ CE LA MARINA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
19/10/2019
16:00
CE LA MARINA SANT IGNASI C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
19/10/2019
16:00
CE LA MARINA SANT IGNASI C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
19/10/2019
17:45
CE LA MARINA U.E. CLARET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
19/10/2019
17:45
BIM CE LA MARINA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C B. I. M.
SANT CRIST, 60
19/10/2019
19:30
CE LA MARINA BÀSQUET PRATENC 3 - LISANT C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
20/10/2019
09:00
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS B CE LA MARINA GROC C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
20/10/2019
09:15
MINERVA ESPORTS CBC 2005 CE LA MARINA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
26/10/2019
09:00
CE LA MARINA MIXTE C.B. SANTFELIUENC C C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
26/10/2019
09:00
CE LA MARINA NEGRE BÀSQUET PRATENC - LISANT C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
26/10/2019
10:30
CE LA MARINA GROC JOVENTUT LES CORTS C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
26/10/2019
10:30
CE LA MARINA MONTSENY CET-10 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
26/10/2019
12:00
CE LA MARINA CB IPSI B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
26/10/2019
12:00
CE LA MARINA B CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA GROC - AKO C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
27/10/2019
12:30
C.B. ALISOS B CE LA MARINA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
27/10/2019
17:45
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS A CE LA MARINA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
02/11/2019
16:00
CE LA MARINA ASME C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
02/11/2019
16:00
CE LA MARINA ASME C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
02/11/2019
17:45
CE LA MARINA BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
02/11/2019
19:30
CE LA MARINA DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
09/11/2019
09:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C CE LA MARINA MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
09/11/2019
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B CE LA MARINA GROC C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
09/11/2019
11:00
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR CE LA MARINA VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
09/11/2019
16:00
JESUITES CASP CE LA MARINA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C COL.LEGI CASP
ROGER DE LLURIA, 19
09/11/2019
19:30
C.B. SANT CLIMENT CE LA MARINA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CLIMENT
AV. PRAT DE LA RIBA, S/N
09/11/2019
19:30
C.B. SANT CLIMENT CE LA MARINA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CLIMENT
AV. PRAT DE LA RIBA, S/N
10/11/2019
09:15
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS B CE LA MARINA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA
CASTANYER 1
10/11/2019
09:15
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS CE LA MARINA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA
CASTANYER 1
10/11/2019
10:45
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS CE LA MARINA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA
CASTANYER 1
10/11/2019
18:00
VIROLAI CE LA MARINA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
16/11/2019
09:00
CBSAPS CE LA MARINA MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
16/11/2019
09:30
CB LA SALLE HORTA CE LA MARINA GROC C.T. MINI MASC. LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
16/11/2019
10:30
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ CE LA MARINA VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
16/11/2019
10:30
CB GAVÀ 2 CE LA MARINA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
16/11/2019
16:00
CE LA MARINA ASSOCIACIO BASQUET CUNIT C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
16/11/2019
16:00
CE LA MARINA ASSOCIACIO BASQUET CUNIT C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
16/11/2019
17:45
CE LA MARINA S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
16/11/2019
19:30
CE LA MARINA NECEN VILADECANS BM C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
17/11/2019
11:00
B.F. CORNELLA CE LA MARINA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
17/11/2019
16:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS B CE LA MARINA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
17/11/2019
16:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS D CE LA MARINA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
23/11/2019
09:00
CE LA MARINA NEGRE S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
23/11/2019
09:00
CE LA MARINA VERMELL UE SANT ANDREU C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
23/11/2019
10:30
CE LA MARINA MIXTE BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA - MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
23/11/2019
10:30
CE LA MARINA DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM TARONJA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
23/11/2019
12:00
CE LA MARINA C.E MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
23/11/2019
12:00
CE LA MARINA B CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
23/11/2019
17:45
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA B CE LA MARINA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
24/11/2019
12:30
CLUB BASQUET GASSÓ CE LA MARINA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
24/11/2019
17:30
C.B MASQUEFA CE LA MARINA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MASQUEFA
ROGELIO ROJO, S/N
30/11/2019
09:00
CE LA MARINA NEGRE C.B. GUINARDÓ C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
30/11/2019
09:00
CE LA MARINA VERMELL CB GAVÀ C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
30/11/2019
10:30
CE LA MARINA UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
30/11/2019
10:30
CE LA MARINA GROC BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
30/11/2019
12:00
CE LA MARINA MIXTE BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
30/11/2019
12:00
CE LA MARINA BIM C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
30/11/2019
12:00
CE LA MARINA B MINERVA ESPORTS CBC 2005 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
30/11/2019
16:00
CE LA MARINA C.B. CUBELLES C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
30/11/2019
17:45
CE LA MARINA JOVENTUT LES CORTS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
30/11/2019
19:30
CE LA MARINA LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
12/12/2019
18:15
MONTSENY CET-10 CE LA MARINA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
14/12/2019
09:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS CE LA MARINA GROC C.T. MINI MASC. INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
14/12/2019
10:45
BÀSQUET PRATENC - LISANT CE LA MARINA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
14/12/2019
12:30
CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA GROC - AKO CE LA MARINA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
14/12/2019
16:00
C.B. BEGUES CE LA MARINA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
15/12/2019
12:30
C.B. SANTFELIUENC C CE LA MARINA MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
15/12/2019
16:00
BBA CASTELLDEFELS B CE LA MARINA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
15/12/2019
16:30
CB SANT JUST CE LA MARINA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
15/12/2019
17:00
CB IPSI B CE LA MARINA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
22/12/2019
09:00
CE LA MARINA B C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
22/12/2019
09:00
CE LA MARINA VERMELL BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
22/12/2019
10:30
CE LA MARINA NEGRE C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
22/12/2019
10:30
CE LA MARINA GROC C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
22/12/2019
12:00
CE LA MARINA MIXTE S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
22/12/2019
12:00
CE LA MARINA JESUITES CASP C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
22/12/2019
18:00
CE LA MARINA C.B. SANTFELIUENC B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
22/12/2019
19:45
CE LA MARINA BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
11/01/2020
17:30
SANT IGNASI CE LA MARINA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
11/01/2020
17:30
SANT IGNASI CE LA MARINA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
12/01/2020
11:00
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER C CE LA MARINA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
12/01/2020
17:30
CB VILADECAVALLS CE LA MARINA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
18/01/2020
09:00
CE LA MARINA NEGRE C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
18/01/2020
09:00
CE LA MARINA VERMELL BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
18/01/2020
10:30
CE LA MARINA GROC ESCOLA IPSI 08 C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
18/01/2020
10:30
CE LA MARINA AEC COLLBLANC A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
18/01/2020
12:00
CE LA MARINA C.E MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
18/01/2020
12:00
CE LA MARINA B ESCOLA IPSI 05 B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
18/01/2020
12:00
CE LA MARINA MIXTE A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
18/01/2020
16:00
CE LA MARINA C.B. ALISOS B C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
18/01/2020
17:45
CE LA MARINA JESUITES CASP C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
18/01/2020
19:30
CE LA MARINA UE SANT ANDREU B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
25/01/2020
09:15
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET CE LA MARINA GROC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO UBAE EL CARMEL
CIENCIES,S/N-CANT. C/LLOBREGOS
25/01/2020
12:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA CE LA MARINA VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
25/01/2020
12:15
BASKET CORAS CE LA MARINA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
26/01/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET PRATENC 3 - LISANT CE LA MARINA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
26/01/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B CE LA MARINA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
26/01/2020
12:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 CE LA MARINA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
26/01/2020
12:30
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR B CE LA MARINA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
26/01/2020
17:30
ASME CE LA MARINA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA
BINEFAR, 10-14
26/01/2020
17:30
ASME CE LA MARINA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA
BINEFAR, 10-14
01/02/2020
09:00
CE LA MARINA NEGRE U. B. LLEFIÀ C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
01/02/2020
09:00
CE LA MARINA VERMELL DOMIIQUES BARCELONA TARONJA C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
01/02/2020
10:30
CE LA MARINA CAMPING BIANYA ROSER NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
01/02/2020
12:00
CE LA MARINA BÀSQUET-CEISSA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
01/02/2020
12:00
CE LA MARINA B B.F. CORNELLA - B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
01/02/2020
16:00
CE LA MARINA C.B. SANT CLIMENT C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
01/02/2020
16:00
CE LA MARINA C.B. SANT CLIMENT C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
01/02/2020
17:45
CE LA MARINA BASKET CORAS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
08/02/2020
09:30
C.E.S. BOSCO ROCAFORT B CE LA MARINA MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. SALESIANS ROCAFORT
ROCAFORT, 42
08/02/2020
10:30
ASME CE LA MARINA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA
BINEFAR, 10-14
08/02/2020
11:00
NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST CE LA MARINA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
08/02/2020
12:30
C.E.S. BOSCO ROCAFORT CE LA MARINA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO SALESIANS ROCAFORT
ROCAFORT, 42
08/02/2020
20:00
ASSOCIACIO BASQUET CUNIT CE LA MARINA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B CUNIT - PAVELLO MUNICIPAL ELS JONCS
LES SORRES S/N
08/02/2020
20:00
ASSOCIACIO BASQUET CUNIT CE LA MARINA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B CUNIT - PAVELLO MUNICIPAL ELS JONCS
LES SORRES S/N
09/02/2020
09:00
SANT GERVASI 4 CE LA MARINA VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
09/02/2020
09:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A CE LA MARINA GROC C.T. MINI MASC. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
09/02/2020
10:45
U.E. CLARET B CE LA MARINA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
09/02/2020
12:30
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM CE LA MARINA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
15/02/2020
09:00
CE LA MARINA MIXTE SAFA HORTA C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
15/02/2020
09:00
CE LA MARINA NEGRE UE SANT ANDREU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
15/02/2020
10:30
CE LA MARINA COL·LEGI IMMACULADA CONCEPCIÓ 2004 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
15/02/2020
10:30
CE LA MARINA GROC BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 1 C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
15/02/2020
12:00
CE LA MARINA A.E. BELLSPORT C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
15/02/2020
12:00
CE LA MARINA B C.B. ALISOS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
15/02/2020
12:00
CE LA MARINA VERMELL VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
22/02/2020
11:00
CE LA MARINA MIXTE C.B. SANT FELIU DE CODINES C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
22/02/2020
16:00
CE LA MARINA C.B MASQUEFA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
22/02/2020
17:45
CE LA MARINA BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
22/02/2020
19:30
CE LA MARINA C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
28/02/2020
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A CE LA MARINA GROC C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
29/02/2020
09:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C CE LA MARINA MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
29/02/2020
10:30
CB GAVÀ 2 CE LA MARINA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
29/02/2020
12:30
C.B. GUINARDÓ CE LA MARINA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
01/03/2020
09:30
NECEN VILADECANS BM CE LA MARINA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
01/03/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS BLANC CE LA MARINA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
01/03/2020
10:30
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT A CE LA MARINA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
01/03/2020
11:00
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A CE LA MARINA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
07/03/2020
09:00
CE LA MARINA VERMELL MANYANET SANT ANDREU 09 C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
07/03/2020
09:00
CE LA MARINA NEGRE SANTA CATERINA DE SIENA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
07/03/2020
10:30
CE LA MARINA CB NOU ESPLUGUES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
07/03/2020
10:30
CE LA MARINA GROC TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 09 C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
07/03/2020
12:00
CE LA MARINA MIXTE ROGER'S CB VILASSAR DE DALT BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
07/03/2020
12:00
CE LA MARINA C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
07/03/2020
16:00
CE LA MARINA S.E. SANT MEDIR C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
07/03/2020
17:45
CE LA MARINA VIROLAI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
07/03/2020
19:30
CE LA MARINA CLUB BASQUET GASSÓ C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
14/03/2020
09:00
ESCOLA IPSI 05 B CE LA MARINA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
14/03/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C CE LA MARINA MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
14/03/2020
09:30
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR CE LA MARINA VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
14/03/2020
11:00
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC CE LA MARINA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
14/03/2020
11:00
AEC COLLBLANC A CE LA MARINA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
14/03/2020
12:00
C.E MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS CE LA MARINA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C MARISTES LES CORTS
COMTES DE BELL-LLOC, 149
14/03/2020
12:30
ESCOLA IPSI 08 CE LA MARINA GROC C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI I.P.S.I. - 1
COMTE BORRELL, 243-249
14/03/2020
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B CE LA MARINA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
15/03/2020
17:30
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA CE LA MARINA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
15/03/2020
17:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA CE LA MARINA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
21/03/2020
09:00
CE LA MARINA VERMELL S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
21/03/2020
10:30
CE LA MARINA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
21/03/2020
10:30
CE LA MARINA GROC LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
21/03/2020
12:00
CE LA MARINA B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
21/03/2020
12:00
CE LA MARINA BASKET CORAS C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
21/03/2020
16:00
CE LA MARINA CANOVELLES BC C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
21/03/2020
17:45
CE LA MARINA TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
21/03/2020
19:30
CE LA MARINA BBA CASTELLDEFELS B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
28/03/2020
09:00
U. B. LLEFIÀ CE LA MARINA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
28/03/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET-CEISSA B CE LA MARINA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
28/03/2020
12:00
DOMIIQUES BARCELONA TARONJA CE LA MARINA VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. DOMINICAS MALLORCA
MALLORCA, 349
28/03/2020
13:00
A.E.S.E. B CE LA MARINA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
29/03/2020
10:30
C.B. SANT FELIU DE CODINES CE LA MARINA MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLÓ LLUÍS VALLCORBA
AV. ESCOLES, S/N
29/03/2020
12:30
B.F. CORNELLA - B CE LA MARINA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
29/03/2020
17:45
JOVENTUT LES CORTS CE LA MARINA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
29/03/2020
19:00
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER NEGRE CE LA MARINA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
04/04/2020
09:00
CE LA MARINA BASKET VALLDOREIX FC C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
18/04/2020
09:00
CE LA MARINA VERMELL SANT GERVASI 4 C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
18/04/2020
09:00
CE LA MARINA NEGRE C.E.S. BOSCO ROCAFORT C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
18/04/2020
10:30
CE LA MARINA NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
18/04/2020
10:30
CE LA MARINA GROC LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
18/04/2020
12:00
CE LA MARINA B ASME C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
18/04/2020
12:00
CE LA MARINA MIXTE C.E.S. BOSCO ROCAFORT B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
18/04/2020
17:45
CE LA MARINA CB SANT JUST C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
18/04/2020
19:00
S.E. SANT MEDIR CE LA MARINA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
25/04/2020
10:30
VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL CE LA MARINA VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. ESCOLA DEL CARME
JOSEP RENOM 31
25/04/2020
10:30
C.B. ALISOS B CE LA MARINA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
25/04/2020
10:30
COL·LEGI IMMACULADA CONCEPCIÓ 2004 CE LA MARINA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL. IMMACULADA CONCEPCIO
VALENCIA, 252
25/04/2020
11:45
SAFA HORTA CE LA MARINA MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI SAGRADA FAMILIA HORTA
PERIS MENCHETA, 26-46
25/04/2020
12:30
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 1 CE LA MARINA GROC C.T. MINI MASC. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
25/04/2020
12:30
UE SANT ANDREU CE LA MARINA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU BON PASTOR
COSTA DAURADA, S/N
25/04/2020
16:00
CE LA MARINA CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
25/04/2020
19:45
C.B. SANTFELIUENC B CE LA MARINA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
26/04/2020
12:00
A.E. BELLSPORT CE LA MARINA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU SERGIO MANZANO
AV.MARE DE DEU DE BELLVITGE, 7
09/05/2020
09:00
CE LA MARINA NEGRE C.B. GUINARDÓ C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
09/05/2020
09:00
CE LA MARINA MIXTE S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
09/05/2020
10:30
CE LA MARINA CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
09/05/2020
10:30
CE LA MARINA GROC C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
09/05/2020
12:00
CE LA MARINA B CB GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
09/05/2020
12:00
CE LA MARINA CB VILADECANS BLANC C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
09/05/2020
17:45
CE LA MARINA CAMPING BIANYA ROSER C C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
09/05/2020
19:30
CANOVELLES BC CE LA MARINA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
16/05/2020
10:30
MANYANET SANT ANDREU 09 CE LA MARINA VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
16/05/2020
11:30
SANTA CATERINA DE SIENA CE LA MARINA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI SANTA CATERINA SIENA
CAMPOAMOR, 49-59
16/05/2020
11:45
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 09 CE LA MARINA GROC C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
16/05/2020
13:15
CB NOU ESPLUGUES B CE LA MARINA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
16/05/2020
16:00
CE LA MARINA A.E.S.E. B C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
17/05/2020
09:00
ROGER'S CB VILASSAR DE DALT BLANC CE LA MARINA MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
17/05/2020
12:15
C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT B CE LA MARINA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PISTA BASQUET XAVIER MARCILLA
PL. VENTURA I TORT S/N
23/05/2020
13:00
BASKET VALLDOREIX FC CE LA MARINA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B ESCOLA LA FARGA
Camí de Sant Cugat a Papiol 36